Детский воскресный турнир 2Г

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Почаев Матвей112718б016ч120б126ч16б14.010171173 +46--
2Лыгдынов Аюша112219ч117б111ч118б½22ч14.510101195 +73--
3Константинов Николай112120б118ч012б019ч114б02.010091046 -75--
4RUSШаманский Ярослав111321ч123б113ч122б011ч14.010151164 +51--
5Леднев Александр110022б024ч126б020ч115б½2.510011059 -41--
6Бабенко Виолетта108523ч033б115ч113б11ч03.010311092 +7--
7Шадрина Валерия108124б122ч032б028ч117б13.010001078 -3--
8Коваленко Иван106025ч021б117ч031б129ч13.010001066 +6--
9Лиханова Таисия106026б028ч134б112ч032б02.010071009 -51--
10Двирник Дмитрий105327ч125б118ч017б123ч03.010001062 +9--
11Атакишиев Магомед105228б126ч12б032ч14б03.010471080 +28--
12Герасимов Данила103729ч131б½3ч19б118ч03.510361097 +60--
13Чимитова Дара102230б132ч14б06ч026б02.010401000 -22--
14Власов Степан101031ч027б123ч025б13ч13.010241047 +37--
15RUSБалданова Нарана100432б030ч16б034ч15ч½2.510371017 +13--
16Варнаков Даниил100033ч½1б025ч123б031ч01.510251000--
17Воронухина Виктория100034б12ч08б110ч07ч02.010631000--
18Дерябина Анна10001ч13б110б12ч½12б14.510921157 +157--
19Ельчининов Кирилл10002б034ч033ч13б025ч01.010491000--
20Жанчипов Цырен10003ч029б11ч05б033ч01.010701000--
21Жанчипова Номина10004б08ч028б024ч134б12.010351000--
22Золотарёва Влада10005ч17б131ч14ч12б04.010831124 +124--
23Какушкин Александр10006б14ч014б116ч110б14.010521111 +111--
24Киреев Роман10007ч05б029ч021б027б00.010361000--
25Макаренко Егор10008б110ч016б014ч019б12.010251000--
26Нагаев Ярослав10009ч111б05ч11б013ч13.010721059 +59--
27Нархов Михаил100010б014ч030б½29б024ч11.510131000--
28Потапов Лев100011ч09б021ч17б030ч01.010391000--
29Потапов Марк100012б020ч024б127ч18б02.010191000--
30Родиков Родион100013ч015б027ч½33б028б11.510051000--
31Силяев Никита100014б112ч½22б08ч016б12.510211008 +8--
32Стародубцев Алексей100015ч113б07ч111б09ч13.010441048 +48--
33Тарабарко Иван100016б½6ч019б030ч120б12.510171007 +7--
34Шишкин Алексей100017ч019б19ч015б021ч01.010131000--