Детский воскресный турнир 2В

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Масюков Святослав122918б034ч119б114ч13ч03.010521197 -32--
2Шучин Артём121919ч114б18ч14б011ч14.010831250 +31--
3Ярославов Игорь119620б116ч½18б16ч11б14.510801271 +75--
4Базаржапов Аюр118121ч115б110ч12ч116б½4.510711257 +76--
5Жабон Аюша117622б118ч016б024ч117б½2.510071109 -67--
6Шульга Ольга114623ч124б111ч13б015ч03.010621142 -4--
7Каппес Андрей112624б022ч½23б130ч½18б02.010021046 -80--
8Мишин Алексей110725ч126б12б016ч020б13.010471112 +5--
9Леликов Максим110126б023ч120б029ч027б12.010001029 -72--
10Наделяев Даниил107727ч129б14б018ч126ч14.010381150 +73--
11Зверева Алена107128б130ч16б020ч12б03.010731101 +30--
12Варфоломеев Ярослав106129ч025б121ч115б030б½2.510081040 -21--
13Гурожапова Алина105230б027ч124ч126б021ч13.010001061 +9--
14Бузяев Артем104931ч12ч029б11б033ч13.010901094 +45--
15Плотников Богдан104232б14ч034б112ч16б14.010781146 +104--
16Пельменёв Михаил101633ч13б½5ч18б14ч½4.011321152 +136--
17Кичигина Виталина101134б028ч130б032б15ч½2.510351019 +8--
18Болотова Цырена10101ч15б13ч010б07ч13.011611099 +89--
19Очиров Аюр10072б031ч11ч033б028б01.010901000 -7--
20Албитов Марат10003ч033б19ч111б08ч02.010951008 +8--
21Булыгин Даниил10004б032ч112б034ч113б02.010591000--
22Горюнов Олег10005ч07б½26ч025б023ч11.510601000--
23Дунаева Варвара10006б09б07ч028ч022б00.010751000--
24Жалсанов Булат10007ч16ч013б05б032ч12.011001010 +10--
25Котляревский Даниил10008б012ч031б½22ч129б12.510341014 +14--
26Куренков Михаил10009ч18ч022б113ч110б03.010671058 +58--
27Озёрский Дмитрий100010б013б032ч031б19ч01.010461000--
28Пахомова Дарья100011ч017б033ч023б119ч12.010181000--
29Пермяков Владимир100012б110ч014ч09б125ч02.010581000--
30Пинюгин Вячеслав100013ч111б017ч17б½12ч½3.010641056 +56--
31Самароков Марк100014б019б025ч½27ч034б00.510111000--
32Цыдендамбаев Алдар100015ч021б027б117ч024б01.010111000--
33Чымба Александр100016б020ч028б119ч114б02.010141000--
34Яковкина Ярослава100017ч11б015ч021б031ч12.010561000--