Предновогодний турнир Натальи Погониной (Турнир В)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Остапенко Анатолий110120б117ч112б½4ч15б09ч08б14.510251117 +16--
2Пудченко Степан103721ч119б113ч123б122ч012б017ч15.010001106 +69--
3Карасова Сафия107022б030ч118б112ч016б123ч19б15.010061122 +52--
4RUSРаскельдиева Эмина106723ч025б119ч11б021ч117б010ч03.010151008 -59--
5RUSДедков Артём104724б118ч122б014ч11ч110б128ч05.010151117 +70--
6Григорян Руслан103725ч123б021ч113б117ч122б037ч15.010001106 +69--
7Найманов Камаль103326б+27б123ч017б038ч132б113ч04.010001015 -18--
8Каратаев Захар103327ч029б135ч133б123ч128б01ч04.010211055 +22--
9Рыльский Игорь102728б032ч124б030ч127б+1б13ч04.010311028 +1--
10Запорожцев Иван100129ч133б138б016ч112б½5ч04б14.510211072 +71--
11Суркова Ольга100230б122ч027б124ч128б037ч023б03.010021000 -2--
12Александров Артур100031ч139б11ч½3б110ч½2ч122б½5.510301137 +137--
13Василенко Ярослав100032б128ч12б06ч024б138ч17б15.010151099 +99--
14Дробин Кирилл100033ч031б129ч15б032ч019б015ч02.010111000--
15Желудько Андрей100034б138ч028б037ч030б124ч014б13.010021000--
16Кичук Максим100039ч034б133ч110б03ч021б132ч03.010151000--
17Коробко Анастасия100035б11б039ч17ч16б04ч12б04.010421054 +54--
18Кривошта Иван100036ч15б03ч028ч034б129б133ч14.010261046 +46--
19Кумуков Магомед100037б12ч04б032ч035б114ч138б03.010171000--
20RUSМагомедов Ибрагим Зайнулаб10001ч035б034ч129б033ч039б½25ч12.510211000--
21Малютин Кирилл10002б037ч16б035ч14б016ч024б13.010221000--
22Маринина Арина10003ч111б15ч138б12б16ч112ч½6.510281196 +196--
23RUSОстапенко Екатерина10004б16ч17б12ч08б03б011ч14.010401053 +53--
24Параскевов Георгий10005ч036б19ч111б013ч015б121ч03.010151000--
25Корчагина Полина10006б04ч032б034ч0+35ч020б01.010201000--
26Титкин Тимофей10007ч-00031ч-000.0--
27Хачатрян Саркис10008б17ч011ч039б19ч-002.010171006 +6--
28RUSШевцов Александр10009ч113б015ч118б111ч18ч15б16.010161160 +160--
29Шевцова Анастасия100010б08ч014б020ч136б118ч030б02.010121000--
30Балаян Георгий101611ч03б036ч19б015ч034б129ч13.010191000 -16--
31Ваганова Варвара100012б014ч037б036ч½26б+33б039ч01.510111000--
32Гребенюков Платон100013ч09б025ч119б114б17ч016б14.010091035 +35--
33Жуков Дмитрий103314б110ч016б08ч020б131ч118б03.010051000 -33--
34Козаков Сергей100015ч016ч020б025б118ч030ч0+2.010031000--
35Латовин Артем101617ч020ч18б021б019ч025б136б02.010091000 -16--
36Морозов Константин103218б024ч030б031б½29ч0+35ч12.510051000 -32--
37Ноздрачев Павел100019ч021б031ч115б139ч111б16б04.010061033 +33--
38Хмель Владимир1000+15б110ч122ч07б013б019ч14.010061003 +3--
39Чернышов Даниил100016б112ч017б027ч037б020ч½31б12.510001000--