4 этап Кубка ГМР по рапиду среди детей - 26.01.2020

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБлудов Максим142924б113ч110б06ч17б½8ч021ч112б09ч04.512801359 -70--
2RUSБаранов Артём144625ч115б026ч113б19ч½19б110б07ч13ч05.512641406 -40--
3RUSФедоров Михаил140326б114ч111б115ч08б110ч022б15ч12б17.012701445 +42--
4RUSМинаков Иван125027ч119б025ч117б121ч115б½12ч110ч08б½6.012331315 +65--
5RUSФедоров Олег137928б116ч115б014ч112б½7ч16б03б019ч04.512461308 -71--
6RUSБигаев Тамерлан133729ч121б119ч½1б022ч19б15ч115б110б06.512791403 +66--
7RUSЛогашов Михаил128930б118ч122б016ч11ч½5б019ч12б046б15.512021291 +2--
8RUSПавлов Тимофей133931ч½43б146ч119б13ч01б115ч½35б14ч½6.512581394 +55--
9RUSРыжих Сергей133232б122ч028б118ч12б½6ч046б111ч01б15.512001312 -20--
10RUSПолтев Мирослав124233ч135б11ч122б115ч03б12ч14б16ч18.013041452 +2103
11RUSМакарова Алена122634б140ч13ч021б020ч032б123ч19б135ч05.011691218 -8--
12Швецов Дмитрий132635ч023б127ч143б15ч½13б14б01ч115ч05.512581339 +13--
13RUSПриоров Глеб122336б11б029ч12ч028б112ч024б033б123ч½4.512101214 -9--
14RUSФедоров Егор115037ч13б030ч15б027ч120б135ч021б124ч16.012021275 +125--
15RUSКудрявцев Артем145038б12ч15ч13б110б14ч½8б½6ч012б17.013161488 +38--
16RUSНовожилов Никита100039ч15б033ч17б029ч135б020ч043б027ч03.011841031 +31--
17Саушкин Артём110840б034ч132б14ч044б122ч028б124ч043б15.011091138 +30--
18Решетников Денис111741ч17б035ч19б043ч121б029ч122б120б05.012011206 +89--
19Лукин Александр117742б14ч16б½8ч046б12ч07б026ч15б15.512381278 +101--
20RUSЧерненко Владислав125843ч033б039ч131ч111б114ч016б144б118ч16.011201253 -5--
21Шерер Михаил122344б16ч040б111ч14б018ч11б014ч028б15.011841225 +2--
22RUSКонстантинов Егор112645ч19б17ч110ч06б017б13ч018ч044б04.012101152 +26--
23Мирчук Вячеслав112946б½12ч031б037ч134б½38ч111б040ч113б½4.511231125 -4--
24Корнелюк Вячеслав12061ч036б143ч046б039ч133б113ч117б114б05.011461195 -11--
25RUSСкрипченко Таисия11902б038ч14б034ч½36б146ч026б042ч131б03.511201077 -113--
26Рыков Евгений10683ч037б12б036ч½32б031ч125ч119б029ч03.511711074 +6--
27RUSРыжих София10394б042ч112б038ч114б044ч039б146ч016б14.011051054 +15--
28ЮРЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ10855ч039б19ч033б113ч043б117ч029б121ч04.011981133 +48--
29Проценко Мария11526б044ч113б040ч116б034ч118б028ч026б14.010991084 -68--
30НОВОЗИЯНИН ИВАН11137ч041б114б044ч038б039ч045ч134б133ч03.010831001 -112--
31RUSМинакова Дарья11568б½46ч023ч120б035ч026б041б136ч125ч14.511321139 -17--
32Марченко Иван10009ч045б117ч035б026ч111ч040б039б041ч½2.511011000--
33Чернов Андрей111710б020ч116б028ч040б124ч038б113ч030б14.011391103 -14--
34Мирчук Владислав100011ч017б041ч125б½23ч½29б043ч030ч045б13.011301001 +1--
35RUSБарков Иван117412б110ч018б032ч131б116ч114б18ч011б16.011731263 +89--
36Воробьева Дарья100013ч024ч042б126б½25ч045б144ч031б037б13.511031013 +13--
37Егорова Анна101914б026ч044б023б041ч140ч042б045б136ч02.010461000 -19--
38Коханенко Полина112615ч025б045ч127б030ч123б033ч041б139ч03.011151024 -102--
39Логвинов Артемий100016б028ч020б042ч124б030б127ч032ч138б14.010921034 +34--
40Мастинников Александр100017ч111б021ч029б033ч037б132ч123б042ч14.011081047 +47--
41Охитин Алексей100018б030ч034б045ч037б042б031ч038ч032б½0.510591000--
42Голева Анастасия100019ч027б036ч039б045б½41ч137ч125б040б02.510471000--
43Абдуллаев Омар125120б18ч024б112ч018б028ч034б116ч117ч04.011601174 -77--
44RUSВитин Александр106421ч029б037ч130б117ч027б136б120ч022ч15.011151131 +67--
45Кислухина Полина100022б032ч038б041б142ч½36ч030б037ч034ч01.510431000--
46Сергеева Лидия103223ч½31б18б024ч119ч025б19ч027б17ч04.512061150 +118--