Энгельс 01 Областной квалификационный турнир 2020

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Оноприйчук Сергей145818б022ч035б128ч136б026ч½23б114б14.51612251390 -68--
2RUSВолков Александр142919ч113б18ч17б13ч05б14ч018б½5.5513641461 +323
3Дубовецкий Михаил142320б112ч110б133ч12б14ч½7б013ч16.5113331484 +613
4Ахуньянов Гайрат140321ч131б133ч013б110ч13б½2б17ч½6.0313241449 +463
5RUSКлоков Михаил139722б118ч026б127ч133б12ч021б132ч16.0412841436 +39
6Скворцова София136623ч½33б017ч131б029ч024б030ч0+2.53412541213 -153--
7RUSМагомедов Ибрагим136524б132ч134б12ч022б131ч13ч14б½6.5213131462 +973
8Гордеев Ярослав139625ч136б12б034ч016б½23ч122б19ч04.51512661357 -39
9Кузнецов Александр134626б½14ч118б½021ч037б133ч18б15.01012901394 +48--
10RUSБелова Татьяна132627ч137б13ч021б14б036ч132б012ч04.01812741301 -25--
11Иванов Иван132528б134ч029б122ч027б019ч136б116ч15.01212371331 +6
12RUSСухачев Дмитрий132129ч13б027ч030б132ч017б128ч110б15.0912821349 +28
13RUSБухаров Альберт130130б12ч028б14ч037ч118б129ч13б05.0713161359 +58
14RUSЛиповой Сергей130131ч09б019ч129б035б128ч025б11ч03.02812841243 -58--
15RUSБелякова Мира129932б024ч030б035ч028б0+20б125ч13.03212401196 -103--
16Морозов Никита129733ч025б131ч½23б18ч½29б027ч111б04.02112791287 -10--
17Коленко Леонид128834б035ч½6б020ч123б012ч0+24ч13.52612701230 -58
18RUSКузнецов Дмитрий12871ч15б19ч½034б113ч031б12ч½5.0613421388 +1013
19Кабалов Никита13412б028ч014б0+25ч111б024ч134б14.02312961294 -47
20RUSЯгудин Тимур12843ч027б023ч017б0+25б015ч035ч12.03512801158 -126--
21Алиев Айдар12824б030ч132б110ч09б134ч15ч029б04.01713011292 +10
22Бурнос Владислав12825ч01б136ч111б17ч033б½8ч031б03.52413011269 -13
23RUSФилипенко Анна12796б½26ч020б116ч017ч18б01ч037б13.52513271280 +1
24Синев Степан12727ч015б137ч032б030ч½6ч119б017б02.53312991212 -60--
25Силина Анна12698б016ч0+36б019б020ч114ч015б02.03612741148 -121--
26Лавров Александр12639ч½23б15ч037б131ч01б½34ч133б04.02013051285 +22
27RUSЕвдокимов Николай126110б020ч112б15б011ч132ч016б030ч14.01913021284 +23
28Сечень Дмитрий124911ч019б113ч01б015ч114б112б036ч14.02212931274 +25
29RUSЧекмарева Кира123712б0+11ч014ч16б116ч113б021ч15.01113131299 +623
30Шапкарин Николай123713ч021б015ч112ч024б½35ч½6б127б03.03112801211 -26
31Мугамедов Владислав123414б14ч016б½6ч126б17б018ч022ч14.51413211306 +72
32Бутузов Максим123215ч17б021ч024ч112б127б110ч15б05.0813151328 +96--
33Самохотин Илья123216б16ч14б13б05ч022ч½9б026ч14.51313471319 +87
34Гражданкин Глеб122817ч111б17ч08б118ч021б026б019ч03.02713181227 -1
35Урядов Владимир113936ч017б½1ч015б114ч030б½37ч020б02.03712671096 -43--
36Белякова Наталия100035б18ч022б025ч11ч110б011ч028б03.03013061105 +105--
37RUSМельников Григорий1266+10ч024б126ч013б09ч035б123ч03.02912751196 -70--