Воскресная Лига 3, группа Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИванов Лев106021ч114б115б1019ч012б133ч04.0310151073 +13--
2Пичугин Александр1010000031ч143б140б13.02410001039 +29--
3RUSЖупан Владислав103916ч021б046ч100001.02510011026 -13--
4Иванов Максим100000031б134ч027б043ч12.03810001000--
5Нагорных Артем103038б124ч119б100003.01910301060 +30--
6Удут Данил100007б040ч130б037ч½22б047б01.52710191000--
7RUSГасымова Алина102341б06ч134б1033ч016б117ч14.0710091041 +18--
8Артеменко Артем101034б136ч049ч133б052ч117б048ч03.02010151001 -9--
9RUSБоднарчук Илья1013022б025ч134ч113б144ч116б04.01510071032 +19--
10Боков Богдан100020ч028б½22ч100001.53910091001 +1--
11RUSВанеева Арина103136б051ч133ч000001.04610101019 -12--
12Вдовенко Владимир102051б141ч136б123б117ч11ч015б16.0110131069 +49--
13RUSГасымова Лейла101049ч½37б½20ч052б09ч046б134ч02.03710031000 -10--
14RUSГордина Екатерина100047б11ч041б117ч042б137ч123б04.01010171013 +13--
15RUSГубачев Михаил100028ч120б11ч016б148ч130б112ч05.0610241035 +35--
16RUSГуров Савелий10033б127ч117б½15ч040б17ч09ч14.5910141025 +22--
17RUSДоровко Ярослав102040ч130б116ч½14б112б08ч17б04.5810131039 +19--
18Дуброва Диана1000000039б124ч046ч½1.54210131001 +1--
19RUSЖивотов Всеволод104052ч142б15ч001б133б030ч14.0510261058 +18--
20Жилкин Евгений100010б115ч013б100002.03010031010 +10--
21Журавлев Никита10001б03ч152б100002.03110331013 +13--
22RUSЗолоторева Елена102823б09ч110б024ч135б½6ч129б03.51610121025 -3--
23Ильин Давид101022ч133б132б112ч030ч048б114ч15.0410271043 +33--
24Кеменов Георгий104044ч15б042ч022б047ч018б127ч13.02110131024 -16--
25Кондратьева Алиса100045б048ч09б000000.05110201000--
26Курилов Ярослав101027б052ч043б135ч046б147ч½37б13.51810041009 -1--
27Лаврова Ольга100026ч116б030ч037б029б04ч124б02.03410151000--
28Ларин Михаил100015б010ч½50б0043ч031б½35ч01.04910001000--
29Ложкин Кирилл101800047б127ч135б122ч14.01210151057 +39--
30Лучшева Валерия103543б117ч027б16ч123б115ч019б04.01410101040 +5--
31Меркотан Ринат10000004ч02б028ч½00.54110031000--
32RUSПивнев Никита103046ч145б123ч000002.03310031038 +8--
33Попков Иван103048б123ч011б18ч17б119ч11б16.0210321080 +50--
34Ретунская Анна10008ч046б17ч09б04б142ч013б13.02210081000--
35Сафронова Ангелина100000026б122ч½29ч028б12.52610141012 +12--
36RUSСкачков Федор100011ч18б112ч000002.02910201012 +12--
37Соколова Виктория100050б½13ч½48б027ч16б½14б026ч02.52810101000--
38RUSЧанфучи Виктория10115ч044б145ч100002.03210101021 +10--
39Черных Антон1000000018ч0044б11.03510001000--
40RUSШапоренко Диана100017б043ч16б0016ч052б02ч01.03610061000--
41Щербаков Степан10007ч112б014ч000001.04510141000--
42Юдаева Анна1000019ч024б1014ч034б152ч13.01310161012 +12--
43Юдаева Юлия100030ч040б026ч0028б12ч04б01.05010091000--
44Вех Вячеслав100024б038ч051б1009б039ч01.04810131000--
45Камкин Николай100025ч132ч038б000001.04710141000--
46Кишкурно Владислав100032б034ч03б0026ч013ч018б½0.54410151000--
47Ложкин Сергей103014ч00029ч024б126б½6ч12.51710141028 -2--
48Лучшева Марина104833ч025б137ч1015б023ч08б13.01110081041 -7--
49Оловянишников Кирилл101013б½50ч18б000001.54010071010--
50Оловянишников Никита100037ч½49б028ч100001.54310031000--
51Пойлов Алексей100012ч011б044ч000000.05210171000--
52RUSТрифонов Максим100019б026б121ч013ч18б040ч142б03.02310101000--