Кубок г.о. Красногорск среди детей до 9 лет (2011 г.р. и младше)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРомашкин Дмитрий141924б111ч020б115ч110б14ч15ч07б12б06.011781379 -40--
2RUSЗуев Максим140525ч113б16ч111б15ч07б010ч19б11ч17.012031417 +12--
3RUSКозачук Тимофей139026б112ч18б14ч011ч15б013ч120б16ч06.011851352 -38--
4RUSЛитвяков Максим127627ч115б17ч13б16ч01б011ч042б113ч16.011831300 +24--
5RUSЛототович Алексей130028б114ч110б118ч12б13ч11б16ч011ч18.012301438 +138--
6RUSАтланов Тимофей129429ч117б12б016ч14б18ч17ч15б13б18.012031419 +125--
7RUSЖуков Фёдор118630б116ч14б028ч112б12ч16б01ч020б16.011961282 +96--
8RUSЕгоян Самвел118531ч119б13ч021б113ч16б020ч015б110ч05.011311176 -9--
9Иванов Артем117732б118ч½11б020ч½22б128ч114б12ч012б05.011251170 -7--
10RUSЕфанова Алиса115533ч121б15ч027б11ч015б12б026ч18б16.011551241 +86--
11RUSЛедянкина Элина113134б11б19ч12ч03б018ч14б112ч15б06.012471297 +166--
12RUSСильченко Иннокентий122635ч13б024ч139б17ч017б118ч111б09ч16.011051230 +4--
13RUSГлухов Георгий116236б12ч025б141ч18б033ч13б028ч14б05.011401176 +14--
14RUSЕгоров Владислав125237ч15б027ч019б125ч126б19ч017б½42ч04.510561144 -108--
15RUSБаку Кирилл106538б14ч026б11б027ч110ч033б18ч028б15.011151124 +59--
16RUSГайдаржи Анастасия105639ч17б031ч16б026ч037б-0002.010961040 -16--
17RUSПавлюк Егор103122б16ч028б044ч140б112ч037б114ч½31б15.510891130 +99--
18RUSИхсанов Рамир102740ч19б½42ч15б032ч111б012б019ч124б15.510961133 +106--
19RUSДжалилов Амет100041б18ч032б½14ч024б044ч+25ч118б037б03.510581000--
20RUSЕгорова Анастасия108742ч½23б11ч09б½39ч132б18б13ч07ч05.011531157 +70--
21RUSЖабский Дмитрий102243б110ч044б18ч028б040ч½0002.510621011 -11--
22RUSЖуков Георгий100017ч042б035ч129б19ч031б-0002.010421000--
23RUSКанарейкина Таисия101644б120ч041б040ч042ч025б038ч030б139ч13.010131000 -16--
24RUSКонстантинов Егор10001ч034б+12б031б½19ч142б032ч½39б118ч04.010841000--
25Кузнецова Арина10002б036ч113ч033б014б023ч119б038ч129б14.010931028 +28--
26RUSЛисовой Тимофей10003ч035б115ч037б116б114ч039ч110б033б15.011021096 +96--
27Меркулова Ксения10004б038ч114б110ч015б041ч-0002.011501026 +26--
28RUSМиронов Владимир10005ч037б117ч17б021ч19б041ч113б015ч04.011051041 +41--
29Петров Артемий10006б041ч038б122ч043ч139б030б131ч025ч03.010331000--
30Попов Михаил10007ч039б037ч036б0+38б½29ч023ч032б01.510251000--
31Сыстерова Виктория10008б043ч116б024ч½41б122ч+42ч029б117ч04.510341000--
32Бегян Давид10009ч040б119ч½42б118б020ч024б½37ч030ч14.010361000--
33Бегян Егор100010б044ч043б125ч136ч113б015ч041б126ч04.010421001 +1--
34Борисов Марк100011ч024ч-00000000.011311000--
35RUSГончарова Арина100012б026ч022б038ч144б½00001.510451000--
36RUSГончарова Софья100013ч025б039ч030ч133б043б-0001.010321000--
37RUSДеева Алиса100014б028ч030б126ч038б116ч+17ч032б119ч15.010351021 +21--
38RUSКонстантинов Захар100015ч027б029ч035б037ч030ч½23б125б041ч01.510091000--
39Мосина Таисия100016б030ч136б112ч020б029ч126б024ч023б03.010431000--
40Пашнев Михаил103018б032ч0+23б117ч021б½0002.510191000 -30--
41Петров Даниил100019ч029б123ч113б031ч027б+28б033ч038б14.010221000--
42RUSПоляков Матвей100020б½22ч118б032ч023б124ч131б14ч014б15.510731109 +109--
43Сергеев Серафим100021ч031б033ч0+29б036ч-0001.010061000--
44Халимов Тимур100023ч033б121ч017б035ч½19б-0001.510141000--