Квалификационное соревнование по шахматам Зима-2020 (группа 2)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРосляков Владимир139823б043ч135б½6ч027б133ч019б142ч111б15.51312631368 -30
2Уразова Самира139024ч116б½5ч19б144ч½3б023ч028б18ч05.01413031363 -273
3Ваганов Егор138825б118ч18б17ч010б12ч144б120ч09б06.0613131417 +29--
4Козина Софья138026ч120б19ч015б113ч½44б016б033ч135б15.51012741366 -14
5RUSДьякова Карина136827б135ч½2б033ч111б016ч014б110ч115б15.51213001377 +93
6Ястребцов Юсуф136728ч121б144ч½1б17б011ч113ч015б116б16.5513041429 +62
7RUSРябиков Ярослав135729б137ч110б13б16ч18ч19б113б044ч07.0213081453 +963
8Курманалиева Элина134830ч136б13ч018б125ч17б024ч19ч02б16.0713081399 +513
9Сыромятников Никита134831б139ч14б12ч023б135ч17ч08б13ч17.0413131452 +1043
10Шведова Мария134432ч141б17ч020б13ч013б034ч½5б029ч14.52112921313 -31
11Рихтер Александр133533б½23ч022б139ч15ч16б025б116ч01ч04.52212991313 -22--
12Зиновьев Константин133334ч144б032ч125б028ч124б041ч129б123ч16.0912401351 +18
13Павлунь Егор131935б033ч130б137ч14б½10ч16б17ч120б17.5112951454 +135
14Дементьев Кирилл131736ч028б141ч135б030ч032б05ч021б½26ч02.54012531177 -140--
15Вергун Иван131237б029ч131б14ч032б125ч½33б16ч05ч04.52412831295 -17--
16Шевелев Илья130038ч12ч½23б144б035ч05б14ч111б16ч05.51113061354 +54
17RUSПавлунь Виолетта128539б030ч033б038ч131б019б040ч126б½43ч13.53612321202 -83
18Дьяков Артем128540ч13б036ч18ч029б034б027ч037б132ч03.03812601195 -90--
19Грешан Александр128341б031ч029б043ч½38б117ч11ч039б040ч02.54112461161 -122--
20RUSФофанова Вероника128142ч14ч034б110ч037б129ч135б13б113ч06.0812841358 +773
21Аслоян Айк127843б16ч037б023ч036б139ч031б014ч½41б13.53312531212 -66
22Тавлитбаева Арина127544ч032б011ч040б142ч036б137ч130б134ч15.02012341274 -1--
23Деркунский Ярослав12721ч111б116ч021б19ч030б12б144ч012б05.01613131322 +50--
24Аношкина Ксения12702б034ч040б131ч139б112ч18б035ч042б15.01712671293 +23
25Горбунова Дарья12663ч038б142ч112ч18б015б½11ч034б033ч14.52512891280 +14--
26RUSЧеркашин Лев12484б040ч139б032ч041б027ч043б117ч½14б13.53412551203 -45
27Тимканов Тимур12415ч042б038ч134б01ч026б118б141ч139ч04.03012641231 -10
28Попов Всеволод12406б014ч043б136ч112б037ч139б12ч031б15.01912801290 +50
29Киреев Егор12387ч015б019ч142б118ч120б032ч112ч010б04.02612931247 +9
30Мухамедулин Дамир12388б017б113ч041ч114б123ч042б022ч036б½3.53212731210 -28
31Хасанов Булат12389ч019б115ч024б017ч142б021ч132б128ч04.02812731235 -3
32Караходжаев Федор123510б022ч112б026б115ч014ч129б031ч018б14.02912881243 +8
33Ястребцова Сафийя123211ч½13б017ч15б034ч11б115ч04б025б03.53113221237 +5--
34Бабуркин Константин123112б024б120ч027ч133б018ч110б½25ч122б04.52312811262 +31--
35Фетку Артур122913ч15б½1ч½14ч116б19б020ч024б14ч05.01513311316 +87
36Апальков Всеволод122814б18ч018б028б021ч022ч038б140б130ч½3.53512681202 -26
37Савельев Роман122515ч17б021ч113б020ч028б022б018ч038ч13.03712851187 -38
38Гонтарев Вячеслав121716б025ч027б017б019ч040б136ч043ч037б01.04312491062 -155--
39Доронин Артем121617ч19б026ч111б024ч021б128ч019ч127б15.01812811281 +65
40Василенко Михаил121018б026б024ч022ч043б038ч017б036ч019б11.04412551063 -147--
41Васечка Михаил120919ч110ч014б030б026ч143ч112б027б021ч03.03912761175 -34
42Кульмаметьев Салават120420б027ч125б029ч022б131ч130ч11б024ч04.02712721221 +17
43Гулиев Архип120221ч01б028ч019б½40ч141б026ч038б117б02.54212631138 -64--
44RUSАхин Марат119622б112ч16б½16ч12б½4ч13ч023б17б17.0313401449 +2533