V этап Детского Кубка Федерации-2020. Турнир B

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГерасимов Егор157418б112ч16б½8ч½4б09ч116б15.012911542 -32--
2RUSСергеев Михаил147919ч111б17ч015б15ч010б16ч15.012961474 -5--
3RUSДимитриев Михаил144420б114ч18б06ч½18б122ч015б03.512321370 -74--
4RUSКонстантинов Андрей141221ч113б110ч17б01ч15б011ч15.013311442 +30--
5RUSГоршков Владимир139622б032ч118б114ч12б14ч17ч05.012531412 +16--
6RUSКозлова Ангелина134123ч116б11ч½3б½11ч014б12б04.013351364 +23--
7RUSГерасимова Анна133724б122ч12б14ч18б116ч15б17.012911492 +155--
8RUSАнтонов Александр133525ч117б13ч11б½7ч011б122ч15.512941416 +81--
9RUSИльин Григорий131526б025ч½21б117б½20ч11б029ч14.011841282 -33--
10RUSЖелезнов Николай130127ч126б14б016ч024б12ч018б14.012151288 -13--
11RUSФедюков Андрей129328б12ч020б126ч16б18ч04б04.012661307 +14--
12Александров Арсений126529ч11б019ч½13б025ч115б½20ч14.012171266 +1--
13RUSТагирова Динара126130б14ч022б½12ч116б021ч119б½4.011881253 -8--
14Белов Александр125831ч13б023ч15б026б16ч030б14.011961257 -1--
15Жамков Тимур123732б027ч124б12ч030б112ч½3ч14.511921266 +29--
16RUSТихонов Андрей119733ч16ч030б110б113ч17б01ч04.012591258 +61--
17RUSГрошев Игорь119334б18ч032б19ч½22б019ч024б13.511481169 -24--
18Каримов Артем11711ч029б15ч027б13ч026б110ч03.012681185 +14--
19Махрова Анастасия11682б028ч112б½22ч023б117б113ч½4.012091217 +49--
20Оленин Арсений11633ч031б111ч028б19б034ч112б03.011951149 -14--
21RUSМирошниченко Михаил11554б030ч09ч031б132ч113б027ч02.011491059 -96--
22Еремеев Даниил11175ч17б013ч½19б117ч13б18б04.513051275 +158--
23Стекольников Егор11026б034ч114б030ч019ч031б132ч13.011101074 -28--
24RUSНиколаев Антон10987ч033б115ч032б110ч029б017ч02.011551039 -59--
25Бондарев Роман10978б09б½26ч034ч112б030ч031ч12.511441061 -36--
26Мозяков Илья10909ч110ч025б111б014ч018ч034б02.012051062 -28--
27Храмов Давид105610б015б031ч118ч029б028ч121б13.011321067 +11--
28Никитин Михаил104511ч019б033ч120ч034б027б0+2.011131000 -45--
29Шкрыль Яна101612б018ч034б033ч+27ч124ч19б03.011511017 +1--
30RUSАлексеев Богдан100013ч021б116ч023б115ч025б114ч03.011871070 +70--
31Борисова Мария100014б020ч027б021ч0+23ч025б01.011391000--
32Бурмакова Елена100015ч15б017ч024ч021б0+23б02.011971000--
33Пайгусов Михаил100016б024ч028б029б-0000.011131000--
34Ярандайкин Владислав100017ч023б029ч125б028ч120б026ч13.011011026 +26--