Детский Кубок Пермского края - Рапид 4 этап 18-01-2020 19-01-2020

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЧернышова Алиса162424ч036б137б119ч112ч13б017б15ч½5.512671579 -45--
2RUSКолобов Иван155625б115ч16б½7ч018ч022б116ч113б15.512971518 -38--
3RUSАленевский Марк152326ч116б18ч½22б15б11ч16ч19б½7.013681582 +59--
4RUSНовиков Макар149127б117ч19б15ч024б17ч114б029б16.012881493 +2--
5RUSКоротаева Полина146428ч118б112ч14б13ч06б019ч11б½5.513821492 +28--
6RUSКорнилов Арсений146029б119ч12ч½8б17б15ч13б014ч½6.013771508 +48--
7RUSПопов Макар143130ч½14б124ч12б16ч04б021ч118б15.513281450 +19--
8RUSУланов Егор136931б121ч13б½6ч013б029ч023б127ч½4.012691318 -51--
9RUSКнязев Дмитрий135832ч120б14ч011ч117б118б113ч½3ч½6.013051430 +72--
10Потеев Демид132933б123ч½11б035ч114б027б130ч½24ч15.011851304 -25--
11RUSСтолбов Игорь129734ч122б½10ч19б027ч113б½18ч019б04.012441269 -28--
12RUSЮркин Егор129535б147ч15б021ч11б014ч025б104.012661306 +11--
13RUSХудякова Екатерина127236ч124б027ч½30б18ч111ч½9б½2ч04.512701295 +23--
14RUSСоромотин Егор126637б½7ч043б123ч110ч112б14ч16б½6.012861378 +112--
15RUSХрамцев Герман126538ч12б028ч124б022ч125б129ч026ч04.012161237 -28--
16RUSМазеин Михаил126339б13ч029б040ч133б121ч½2б035ч14.512071258 -5--
17RUSМулланурова Камилла125740ч14б031ч125б19ч028б11ч030б15.012611305 +48--
18RUSСоснин Иван125641б15ч033б129ч12б19ч011б17ч05.012941325 +69--
19Шевелев Юрий125742ч16б032ч11б036ч+24ч15б011ч15.013091303 +46--
20Маюнов Иван124343б19ч035б044ч129б037ч126б021б03.011301136 -107--
21RUSМазеина Софья123744ч18б045ч112б032ч116б½7б020ч14.512121251 +14--
22Литвинов Евгений123245б111ч½23б13ч015б02ч027б038ч13.512601219 -13--
23RUSНовиков Владислав122946ч110б½22ч014б030ч042б18ч031б½3.011821156 -73--
24RUSМорозов Тимофей12201б113ч17б015ч14ч019б032ч110б04.013461279 +59--
25RUSГубанов Захар11982ч038б147б117ч035б115ч012ч040б14.011881187 -11--
26Исаев Александр11723б035ч030ч041б143б138ч120ч115б15.011621221 +49--
27RUSГулиев Эмиль11604ч040б113б½37ч111б010ч022ч18б½4.012571218 +58--
28RUSЕрмолаев Сергей11505б039ч115б043ч145б117ч035б033ч14.011461144 -6--
29RUSРазумовская Елизавета11486ч042б116ч118б020ч18б115б14ч05.012931293 +145--
30RUSИсаев Константин11407б½37ч026б113ч023б133ч110б½17ч04.012301195 +55--
31Литвинов Александр11238ч044б117б045ч037б½34ч½38б½23ч½3.011311066 -57--
32Чиркин Александр10979б041ч119б046ч121б045ч124б037ч03.011411063 -34--
33Пучков Александр109410ч046б118ч038б116ч030б042ч128б03.011491066 -28--
34Гришин Игорь109011б043ч½40б042ч041ч131б½47ч046б13.010531007 -83--
35RUSВолокитин Дмитрий107112ч026б120ч110б025ч040б128ч116б04.012071156 +85--
36RUSСычев Дмитрий106213б01ч041б147ч119б-0002.012241093 +31--
37RUSВяткин Роман105514ч½30б11ч027б031ч½20б046ч132б14.012071131 +76--
38Колосовский Дмитрий105115б025ч042б133ч044б+26б031ч½22б02.511551000 -51--
39Попов Михаил102016ч028б044ч-000000.012071000 -20--
40Бандаков Иван100717б027ч034ч116б046б135ч045б125ч03.011301022 +15--
41Белоусов Петр100018ч032б036ч026ч034б047б143ч½+2.510971000--
42Бондаренко Роман100019б029ч038ч034б147б123ч033б045ч02.011091000--
43RUSГубанова Маргарита100020ч034б½14ч028б026ч046б041б½47ч01.011151000--
44Запольских Кирилл100021б031ч039б+20б038ч-0001.012011000--
45Муллануров Даниэль100022ч0+21б031б128ч032б040ч042б13.011211000--
46Нагибин Кирилл100023б033ч0+32б040ч043ч137б034ч02.010821000--
47RUSПьянкова Дарья1000+12б025ч036б042ч041ч034б143б13.010921000--