Лично-командное первенство среди обучающихся 5-го округа ПКГО

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКучеров Матвей177826ч114б18ч122б12ч½3б06ч15.514511767 -11--
2RUSНосачев Даниил170727б115ч110б13ч11б½7ч18б16.514761749 +42--
3RUSРыбин Эдуард163328ч116б112ч12б022ч11ч19б16.014601672 +39--
4RUSЗадорожний Дмитрий154329б117ч111б½7ч½25б½13б½16ч04.013531496 -47--
5RUSЛысенко Егор145530ч118б022ч033б124ч032б125б03.012651367 -88--
6RUSНоянзина София145331б121ч113б½11ч½7б½25ч11б04.514011472 +19--
7RUSБабешко Виталий144632ч120б118ч14б½6ч½2б022ч04.014141453 +7--
8RUSДорогинин Арсений143033б123ч11б013ч139б110ч12ч05.014121482 +52--
9RUSАскеров Гасан142434ч122б028ч124б112ч111б13ч05.013511457 +33--
10RUSГубчак Милена142435б125ч12ч030б116ч18б028ч04.013441414 -10--
11RUSДемидов Артём140536ч124б14ч½6б½52ч19ч034б15.013371441 +36--
12RUSГоловко Серафим139437б151ч13б023ч19б024ч026б14.012881375 -19--
13RUSХаритонов Дмитрий137838ч144б16ч½8б034б14ч½24б15.012891418 +40--
14RUSКапаров Нурболот137239б11ч029б125ч023б126ч152ч½4.513241395 +23--
15RUSБородин Даниил136640ч12б030ч035б126ч033б127ч03.012701295 -71--
16RUSКаунов Евгений136441б13ч031б132ч110б027ч14б15.013331425 +61--
17RUSСамсонова Анастасия135842ч14б032ч036б128ч035б130ч14.012261324 -34--
18RUSСавенко Кирилл135743б15ч17б034ч027б037ч131б14.012451334 -23--
19RUSШабалков Денис133744ч038б133ч152б030ч128б040ч½3.511701264 -73--
20Нетунаев Максим132445б17ч035б139ч031б134ч029б14.011931292 -32--
21Мирзоян Валерий131746ч16б034ч037б140ч152б039ч03.011811233 -84--
22RUSФасахов Ильдар130747б19ч15б11ч03б039ч17б15.014041418 +111--
23RUSТимошенко Вадим130048ч18б036ч112б014ч040б038ч13.012201242 -58--
24RUSШишкин Михаил128249б111ч051б19ч05б112б113ч04.012941317 +35--
25RUSКихтенко Никита127750ч110б044ч114б14ч½6б05ч14.513211350 +73--
26RUSМамаев Вадим12541б039ч045б143ч115б114б012ч03.012921235 -19--
27RUSЛактионов Александр12522ч040б152ч044б118ч116б015б14.013141299 +47--
28RUSГомзина Алиса12433б041ч19б049ч117б119ч110б15.013211351 +108--
29RUSЛактионов Никита12424ч042б114ч040б044ч138б120ч03.012151203 -39--
30Быков Ярослав12215б043ч115б110ч019б045ч117б03.012821224 +3--
31Базаев Тимур12086ч046б116ч048б120ч042б118ч03.012231190 -18--
32RUSГерлах Вениамин12047б045ч117б116б033ч05ч037б13.012791212 +8--
33RUSЛяпунова Алиса12048ч048б119б05ч032б115ч042ч13.012651206 +2--
34RUSГубчак Роман11949б047ч121б118б113ч020б111ч04.013151291 +97--
35Каунов Вадим116710ч050б120ч015ч043б117ч045б13.012161162 -5--
36Дорофеева Полина114111б049ч123б017ч045б046ч148б13.011521114 -27--
37Туник Александр112312ч052б046ч121ч049б118б032ч02.012271086 -37--
38Сысоев Никита111913б019ч039б047ч151б129ч023б02.011931069 -50--
39RUSАветисян Сергей109414ч026б138ч120б18ч022б021б14.013031231 +137--
40Поникаров Матвей108415б027ч047б129ч121б023ч119б½3.512591176 +92--
41Пашко Мирослава106816ч028б048ч046б050ч149б047ч½1.510871000 -68--
42Гнатенко Андрей106217б029ч049б051ч146б131ч033б02.011451015 -47--
43Вихневич Захар103718ч030б050ч126б035ч048б½44ч01.511431000 -37--
44Арманов Владислав100019б113ч025б027ч029б051ч½43б12.512181047 +47--
45Арманов Вячеслав100020ч032б026ч050б136ч130б035ч02.011871008 +8--
46Бекметова Диана100021б031ч037б041ч142ч036б050ч01.011311000--
47Вовненко Петр100022ч034б040ч038б048ч½50б041б½1.011101000--
48Волков Артур100023б033ч041б131ч047б½43ч½36ч02.011371000--
49Езендеев Тамир100024ч036б042ч128б037ч041ч151б½2.511311011 +11--
50Кет Екатерина100025б035ч043б045ч041б047ч146б12.010781000--
51Радченко Николай1000+12б024ч042б038ч044б½49ч½2.011431000--
52RUSКуленков Артемий1320037ч127б119ч111б021ч114б½4.513011389 +69--