3-й Этап Кубка Архангельска (юноши и девушки). F

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Серышев Кирилл103029б126ч043б125ч135б011ч047б152ч04.010001011 -19--
2Клепиков Михаил100130ч134б126б151ч114б138ч035б133б06.010001121 +120
3Автомонова Алиса100031б135ч036б113б139ч114ч052б157ч16.010001120 +120
4Беспоясов Глеб100032ч136б152ч138б045ч½5б133ч013б15.510001090 +90
5Винокуров Евгений100033б138ч041б135ч½15б14ч017б056ч14.510001030 +30--
6RUSВолодина Арина100034ч048б½27ч046б131ч½50б055ч½42б½3.010001000--
7Волокитина Ксения100035б031ч145б047ч½37б115ч024ч126б03.510001000--
8Галашов Роман100036ч030б029ч115б042ч131б½54ч137б14.510001030 +30--
9Грищенкова Дарья100037б139ч047б126ч033б041ч156б043ч14.010001000--
10Денисов Марк100038ч032б+48б134б050ч½54б1015ч+4.510001000--
11Дмитриева Варвара1000033ч½49б152б127ч11б114ч045б04.510041062 +62
12Кузнецов Денис100039ч037б150ч042б144ч134б045ч058б14.010001000--
13Ледовой Дмитрий100041б147ч135б½3ч056б133ч026б14ч04.510001030 +30--
14Мальгин Лев100042ч150б157ч139б12ч03б111б138ч06.010001120 +120
15Мансурова Ольга100043б½20ч151б08ч15ч07б150ч010б-3.510001000--
16Мильченко Мария100044ч152б054ч150б138ч039б027ч134б04.010001000--
17Мирошниченко Захар100045б151ч053б156ч025б126ч½5ч123б15.510001090 +90
18Нестеркина Василиса100046ч½57б033ч031б028ч029б030ч048ч00.510001000--
19Одоев Михаил100047б041ч031б½58ч143б½53ч048б144ч03.010001000--
20Родионов Матвей100048ч½15б046ч133б054ч055б½42ч½36ч13.510001000--
21Романов Макар100049б153ч138б045ч041б156ч139ч151б05.010001060 +60
22Снопкова София100050ч042б155ч157б052ч044б058ч030б02.010001000--
23Староверов Лев100051б045ч032б+48ч153б152б044ч117ч04.010001000--
24Точилов Вячеслав100052ч044б037ч049ч148б143ч½7б054б02.510001000--
25Точилов Евгений100054б156ч139б01б017ч058ч153б047ч03.010041000--
26Хазиев Калина100055ч+1б12ч09б157ч017б½13ч07ч14.510041002 +2--
27Алекберов Наиль100056б049ч½6б143ч111б047ч½16б041ч14.010001000--
28Андрусяк Никита100057ч055б042ч029б018б148ч036б046б+2.010001000--
29Антипин Максим10001ч058б08б028ч147б018ч141б049ч02.010041000--
30Балыкин Дмитрий10002б08ч156б053ч058б037ч018б122ч13.010001000--
31Балыкина Екатерина10003ч07б019ч½18ч16б½8ч½43б055б13.510001000--
32Бодруг Анжелика10004б010ч-23ч-000000.010001000--
33Денисов Евгений10005ч011б½18б120ч19ч113б14б12ч16.510001150 +150
34Дудкин Даниил10006б12ч058б110ч151б012ч157б016ч15.010001060 +60
35Дяченко Василий10007ч13б113ч½5б½1ч157б12ч050б½5.510041092 +92
36Евсеенко Татьяна10008б14ч03ч044б055ч½49б028ч120б02.510001000--
37Едакин Александр10009ч012ч024б154б½7ч030б149ч18ч03.510001000--
38Ермилов Кирилл100010б15б121ч14ч116б12б151ч114б18.010001240 +240
39Ермина Мелания100012б19б125ч114ч03б016ч121б053ч15.010001060 +60
40Ермолин Антон1000000000000.0--
41Жевачевский Фёдор100013ч019б15ч055б121ч09б029ч127б03.010001000--
42Жилиховский Павел100014б022ч028б112ч08б046ч120б½6ч½3.010001000--
43Коротаевский Кирилл100015ч½46б11ч027б019ч½24б½31ч19б03.510041000--
44Коротченко Ксения100016б024ч1036ч112б022ч123б019б14.010001030 +30
45Кошелев Иван100017ч023б17ч121б14б½51ч012б111ч15.510001090 +90
46Кузнецов Кирилл100018б½43ч020б06ч049б042б0+28ч-1.510001000--
47Кузнецова Алина100019ч113б09ч07б½29ч127б½1ч025б14.010041002 +2--
48Макаровская Дарья100020б½6ч½10ч023б024ч028б119ч018б13.010001000--
49Меджинян Демид100021ч027б½11ч024б046ч136ч137б029б13.510001000--
50Необердина Альбина100022б114ч012б116ч010б½6ч115б135ч½5.010001060 +60
51Пестов Александр100023ч117б115ч12б034ч145б138б021ч16.010001120 +120
52Сафронова Екатерина100024б116ч14б011ч022б123ч13ч01б15.010041062 +62
53Соболева Алёна100058ч121б017ч030б123ч019б125ч139б04.010001000--
54Ураго Сергей100025ч0+16б037ч½20б110ч08б024ч13.510001000--
55Федорушкова Татьяна100026б-28ч122б041ч036б½20ч½6б½31ч02.510001000--
56Харченко Вячеслав100027ч125б030ч117б113ч021б09ч15б04.010001000--
57Хохлунова София100028б118ч114б022ч126б135ч034ч13б05.010001060 +60
58Чепырин Даниил100053б029ч134ч019б030ч125б022б112ч03.010001000--