Открытый рождественский шахматный фестиваль "Снежная королева-2020" опен

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНиколайчук Павел164823ч119б113ч14б13ч02б124б17ч17.013191666 +183
2RUSКолпаков Егор164724б030ч128ч119б15б11ч020ч122б½5.512181601 -46
3RUSКороченцев Владислав149225ч120б117ч19б11б17ч14ч15б18.013141586 +943
4RUSПисарев Егор147226б121ч+24ч11ч029б151ч13б09ч16.012401466 -6--
5Полуянов Владимир140827ч122б½32ч115б12ч049б111ч13ч05.512301404 -4--
6Бовин Владимир134328б035ч115б033ч040б143ч137б134ч15.010511257 -86
7RUSКрахмалев Виктор132429ч124б033ч134б122ч13б044ч11б05.011971311 -13--
8Колесниченко Тимур132330б½44ч035б126ч151б041ч048б043ч½3.010241133 -190--
9Пяк Борис125231ч128б144ч13ч024б015ч134б14б05.011821265 +13--
10Казарян Мариам124632б036ч129б049ч035б128ч141б½48ч14.510291161 -85
11RUSДавыдова Надежда124133ч132б½41ч122б½44ч029ч15б049б½4.510881189 -52
12Ерёменко Николай122435б134ч037ч144б020ч031б040ч145б03.010391079 -145--
13RUSМигунов Богдан121536ч137б11б024ч031б134ч021ч+20б15.011541204 -11
14Мартыненко Эвелина121037б039ч-035ч030б½+25ч047б01.510451056 -154--
15Шаренко Александр118240ч141б½6ч15ч032б19б022ч036б14.511521192 +10--
16Лазев Евгений116141б040ч030б137ч042б150ч129б151ч04.010191072 -89--
17Есин Дмитрий115242ч143б13б029ч033б137ч151б124ч05.010941171 +19
18RUSКонищев Константин115244б042ч140б151ч037б052ч145б141ч½4.510031088 -64
19RUSГасымов Альберт115948ч11ч045б12ч050б122б031ч½44б14.511861179 +20--
20Костюк Даниил114249б13ч051б040ч112б145ч12б013ч04.011971158 +16--
21Хаиров Данил114150ч14б-042б134ч033б+13б-35б-3.010211142 +1--
22Макаров Владимир113551б15ч½34б111ч½7б019ч115б12ч½5.512531283 +148--
23Дятлов Егор11201б045ч042б-000000.013241076 -44--
24Болодурин Роман11222ч17ч14б013б19ч144б11ч017б16.013391342 +2203
25Лебедев Дмитрий11143б046ч149б½41ч045б048ч014б128ч13.510961065 -49
26Кусмарцева Каролина11014ч048б143ч½8б036ч027б030ч042б12.511221016 -85--
27RUSБезруков Георгий10945б049ч046б145ч052б026ч150б137ч14.010671071 -23--
28Боднарь Трофим10686ч19ч02б050б047ч110б046ч025б02.012001009 -59--
29RUSКорбакова Светлана10667б050ч110ч117б14ч011б016ч046б14.012001143 +77
30Еттибаева Саида10638ч½2б016ч036б014ч½46б026б150ч02.011831000 -63--
31RUSСимановская Яна10589б051ч047б152б113ч012ч119б½32ч14.511131122 +64--
32RUSЕрмаков Клим105010ч111ч½5б043б115ч036б149ч031б03.511451075 +25
33Ильин Ростислав104711б052ч17б06б117ч021ч-002.012121077 +30--
34RUSСемененко Никита106452ч112б122ч07ч021б113б19ч06б04.012041150 +86
35Грудинин Иван102412ч06б08ч014б110ч047б152б121ч+4.011921080 +56
36Карибова Фарида102313б010б048ч½30ч126б132ч043б115ч03.511071046 +23
37Нижников Евгений102414ч113ч012б016б118ч117б06ч027б03.011941068 +44
38Морозов Егор10140050б-000000.0--
39Зацепилин Максим1003014б-0000000.0--
40Гончаров Еремей100115б016б118ч020б06ч042ч112б052ч13.011511031 +30
41Жуков Артем100016ч115ч½11б025б149ч08б110ч½18б½4.511771137 +137--
42Клыгин Сергей100017б018б023ч+21ч016ч040б047ч026ч01.011011000--
43Корбаков Степан1000+17ч026б½32ч048б06б036ч08б½2.011421000--
44RUSПугин Сергей100018ч18б19б012ч111б124ч07б019ч04.012251133 +133
45RUSРауш Анастасия1000023б119ч027б125ч120б018ч012ч14.011441110 +110--
46Рауш Дарья1000025б027ч048б0+30ч128б129ч03.010681000--
47Чернышов Михаил10000031ч0+28б035ч042б114ч13.010721000--
48Блинов Владимир100019б026ч036б½46ч143ч125б18ч110б04.511211103 +103--
49Болодурин Владимир100020ч027б125ч½10б141б15ч032б111ч½5.011621155 +155--
50Догадин Даниил100021б029б038ч+28ч119ч016б027ч030б13.011071000--
51Кутьменев Виктор100022ч031б120ч118б18ч14б017ч016б15.011991171 +171--
52Редченко Алексей100034б033б0+31ч027ч118б035ч040б02.010631000--