Открытый рождественский шахматный фестиваль "Снежная королева-2020" турнир до 13 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛаврентьева Адэлина159421ч113б½35ч15б17ч18ч19б½4б½6.512101570 -243
2RUSКарулин Никита153322б117ч18б013ч139б19ч026б13ч16.011791499 -34
3RUSРепринцев Арсений146623ч118б19ч017б116ч14б012ч12б05.012311418 -48
4RUSДереглазов Александр134225ч119б111ч19б018ч13ч18б11ч½6.512591424 +82
5Сушилин Данила130326б124ч½6б11ч012б111ч½29б½30ч15.511791316 +13
6Кузнецов Даниил126727ч029б15ч033б+32б120б139ч031ч04.010711158 -109
7RUSКубанцов Сергей125928б137ч112б18ч01б024ч½15б040ч14.511611232 -27
8RUSПопов Тимофей121729ч127б12ч17б19ч11б04ч039б16.012531331 +114
9RUSБалинян Размик123330б139ч13б14ч18б02б11ч½15ч16.512911384 +151
10Тихолоз Михаил122431ч135б027ч118б020ч015ч037б½42ч13.510601115 -109
11Шерстюкова Карина121732б143ч14б025ч½24б½5б½21ч126ч04.511231193 -24
12Пономарева Виктория120434ч138б17ч035б15ч028б13б032ч04.011321168 -36
13RUSБелугин Матвей119736ч11ч½24б12б026ч025б135б129ч15.511681259 +62
14Куницкий Кирилл118037б028ч043б030ч022б041ч1+36ч13.010221002 -178--
15Зарецкий Тимофей116535ч031б128ч126б½21ч010б17ч19б04.511161164 -1
16Казарян Грета116539б030ч132б143ч13б029ч024б½21ч14.510871141 -24
17Архипов Тимофей114940ч12б033б13ч025б135ч030б023ч14.011461138 -11
18Ерошев Дмитрий113441б13ч037б110ч14б039ч031б025ч03.011381072 -62
19Червяков Егор113442ч14ч039б034б135ч040б023ч037ч-2.010621003 -131--
20Лазарев Глеб113143б032ч030б137ч110б16ч040б034ч14.010621085 -46
21Любаков Максим11311б033ч131б½22ч115б126ч011б016б03.511641110 -21
22Рубцов Роман11202ч034б040ч021б014ч136ч143б128б03.011091046 -74
23Потапова Полина10893б036ч142б½39ч031б½32ч019б117б03.010941026 -63
24Божевалов Роман108033ч15б½13ч042б111ч½7б½16ч½35б04.011431118 +38
25Грудинин Егор10754б041ч+34ч111б½17ч013ч042б118б14.511481115 +40
26Зарецкий Вадим10535ч040б138ч115ч½13б121б12ч011б15.511931219 +166
27Сурков Матвей10496б18ч010б032ч037б038ч+34ч041б13.011011000 -49--
28Фролова Полина10297ч014б115б038ч143б112ч032б022ч14.011161083 +54
29Гасымова Айсель10118б06ч036б141ч142ч116б15ч½13б04.511441120 +109
30Павельев Михаил10089ч016б020ч014б138б137ч117ч15б04.011451093 +85
31Бойко Игорь100010б015ч021ч½40б123ч½34б118ч16б15.011261138 +138
32Грачев Дмитрий100011ч020б116ч027б16ч023б128ч112б15.011441149 +149
33Добрынин Вадим100024б021б017ч06ч-00000.011201000--
34Кузнецова Полина100012б022ч125б019ч041б131ч027б120б03.010891000
35Лисин Михаил100015б110ч11б012ч019б117б113ч024ч15.012181175 +175
36Новикова Диана100013б023б029ч0+40ч022б041ч114б02.010851000--
37Сафаров Герман100014ч17б018ч020б027ч130б010ч½19б+3.511411017 +17
38Харитонова Дарья1000+12ч026б028б030ч027б-001.010741000--
39Шаренко Михаил100016ч19б019ч123б12ч018б16б18ч05.012221181 +181
40Шевчук Сергей100017б026ч022б131ч036б119ч120ч17б04.011061067 +67
41Юртаев Денис100018ч025б-+29б034ч014б036б027ч01.010621000--
42Зубов Леонид100019б0+23ч½24ч029б043ч125ч010б02.510881000--
43Нижников Николай100020ч111б014ч116б028ч042б022ч0+3.011201000--