Открытый рождественский шахматный фестиваль "Снежная королева-2020" турнир до 11 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРепринцев Семен156620ч115б116ч17б13ч06б121ч15б½6.511581538 -28
2Ершова София132223б116ч08б122ч115б13б019ч018ч15.011161271 -51
3Егоренков Илья131524ч117б118ч121б11б12ч15б½6ч06.511891378 +63
4Сердюков Тимофей127025б118ч022б029ч+41ч119б024ч½11б03.510431121 -149--
5RUSГуляев Сергей120526ч119б121ч09б116ч140б13ч½1ч½6.011621280 +75
6Писарев Никита120427б121ч020б141ч118б11ч022б13б16.011291262 +58
7Арбузова Маргарита119342ч130б132ч11ч040б022ч09б033б14.010951127 -66
8Бражников Егор119128ч111б½2ч030б19ч121б½16ч040б15.011041196 +5
9Калачев Вадим119129б131ч141б½5ч08б011б17ч120ч15.510991222 +31
10Маслыков Борис116330ч034б124ч132б121ч020ч½18б119б04.510271104 -59
11Лемешкин Ярослав115631б08ч½40ч035б112б19ч037б14ч14.511001151 -5
12Дегтярёв Семён115032ч036б130ч025б011ч038б128ч124б14.010201067 -83--
13Тюняева София114433б141ч023б031ч034б139ч125б122ч04.010001053 -91--
14Кудинов Владислав114334ч039ч127б026б033ч141б032ч130б03.010001000 -143--
15Устинов Елисей114035б11ч031б123ч12ч024б140ч116б05.011281183 +43
16Кузнецов Ярослав113736ч12б11б027ч15б037ч18б115ч16.011781274 +137
17Юрьев Даниил111037б13ч034б140ч0030б127ч121б15.010481163 +53
18Гайворонский Дмитрий108438ч14б13б037ч16ч023б110ч02б04.011591128 +44
19RUSНецепляев Степан106139б15ч037б033ч127б14ч12б110ч16.011201217 +156
20Баранов Даниил10451б033ч16ч028б130ч110б½41ч19б04.511411120 +75
21RUSПесчанский Александр102340ч16б15б13ч010б18ч½1б017ч04.512191158 +135
22Акшалов Артем100041б029ч14ч12б026ч17б16ч013б15.011421144 +144
23Будяков Иван10002ч038б113ч115б032ч118ч031б042б14.010861052 +52
24Гинейка Антон10003б035ч110б034ч131б115ч04б½12ч03.511301048 +48
25Грить Роберт10004ч040б035ч112ч137б042б113ч026ч14.010711043 +43
26Дубина Глеб10005б037ч039б114ч122б031ч042ч025б02.010441000--
27Красняков Михаил10006ч042б114ч116б019ч032б117б037ч03.010821000
28Магаляс Евгения10008б032б036ч120ч039б034ч112б029ч13.010481000--
29Нагаев Тимофей10009ч022б038ч14б-033б036ч128б02.010321000--
30Назаренко Илья100010б17ч012б18ч020б017ч039б114ч14.011241079 +79
31Пушкарёв Дмитрий100011ч19б015ч013б124ч026б123ч141б15.010791110 +110
32Собенин Никита100012б128ч17б010ч023б027ч014б034ч02.010811000--
33Староверов Артём100013ч020б042ч119б014б029ч135б17ч03.010731000--
34Таньков Иван100014б110ч017ч024б013ч028б038ч132б13.010701000--
35Хижняк Дарья100015ч024б025б011ч038ч036б133ч039б12.010371000--
36Алиматова Сафия100016б012ч028б039ч042б035ч029б038б11.010361000--
37Джусов Данил100017ч026б119ч118б025ч116б011ч027б14.010691044 +44
38Марков Максим100018б023ч029б042ч035б112ч034б036ч01.010291000--
39Фалеев Артем100019ч014б026ч036б128ч113б030ч035ч02.010441000--
40RUSХаритонова София100021б025ч111б117б17ч15ч015б08ч04.011271080 +80
41Шмальц Максим100022ч113б19ч½6б04б014ч120б031ч03.511251047 +47
42Юдин Егор10007б027ч033б038б136ч125ч026б123ч03.010241000--