3-й Этап Кубка Архангельска (юноши и девушки). E

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кузнецов Александр109830ч033б136ч023ч129б040б043ч152б03.010161000 -98--
2Бутусова Елена109531б129ч121б122ч146б112ч116б½37ч½7.010331233 +138
3Собеграй Фёдор109332ч½14б142ч14б112ч018б135ч023б15.510421149 +56
4Антрушин Даниил108633б130ч122б03ч041б127ч137б031ч15.010301108 +22
5Мельник Иван108634ч041б014ч148б052ч025б130ч043б02.010171000 -86--
6Коршунова Алёна108235б039ч137б045ч133б129ч023б040ч03.010141000 -82--
7Синюкова Валерия108236ч044б049ч152б130ч135ч040б134б04.010091035 -47--
8Рыпаков Иван108137б000039ч156б148ч141ч14.010021139 +58--
9Зворыкина Мария107938ч134б126ч032б036ч048б144ч018б14.010151036 -43--
10Одинцов Захар107839б135ч047б131ч057б041ч149б133ч04.010081030 -48--
11Смирнов Тимофей107840ч049б141ч128б132ч031б134ч146б16.010121153 +75
12Клейман Алексей106641б137ч127б126ч13б12б032ч½35б16.510351196 +130
13Остапенко Владимир106542ч050б052ч025б055ч139б154ч056б13.010041000 -65--
14Кузнецов Степан106043б½3ч05б057ч058ч055б145б142ч½3.010221000 -60--
15Нагибин Дмитрий103744ч136б146ч030б126б047ч122б129ч05.010151083 +46
16Слекишин Фёдор105345б147ч135б146ч027б132б12ч½26б16.510231184 +131
17Волконитина Мария104946ч052б140ч134б044ч050б058ч136б-3.010031000 -49--
18Вешнякова Анна104747б045ч148б135ч½31б13ч029б09ч03.510301004 -43--
19Денбновецкий Григорий102748ч-0039ч142б145ч147б049ч½3.510001075 +48--
20Плечова Влада104424б051ч045б055ч149б054ч-001.010071000 -44--
21Руденко Алексей104450ч140б12ч036б134ч044б124ч132б05.010241091 +47
22Тажикенов Даниил104151б148ч14ч12б037ч036б115ч044б04.010301033 -8
23Шунин Владимир104152ч142б½32ч01б050ч143б16ч13ч04.510371067 +26
24Клыпин Савелий103620ч146б044ч137б048ч157б121б047ч15.010121080 +44
25Преображенский Егор103454ч056б043б013ч151б05ч042б055ч12.010191000 -34--
26Зеленин Максим101555б157ч19б112б015ч137ч½46б116ч05.510311115 +100
27Власов Матвей103156ч154б112ч050б116ч04б052ч151б15.010261089 +58
28Зыков Максим103057б055ч151б111ч047б049ч041б048ч-2.010111000 -30--
29Володина Полина102658ч12б050ч054б11ч16б118ч115б16.010451159 +133
30Прохновский Никита10231б14б054ч115ч07б051ч05б150ч½3.510491010 -13--
31Самыйлов Владимир10232ч058б156ч110б118ч011ч050б14б04.010481040 +17
32Соколова Екатерина10233б½43ч123б19ч111б116ч012б½21ч16.010571166 +143
33Щербин Николай10234ч01ч055б156б16ч058б157ч110б15.010431097 +74
34RUSБудрина Кристина10215б19ч057б117ч121б146ч011б07ч15.010521101 +80
35Игумнов Михаил10166ч110б116ч018б½43ч17б13б112ч05.510631137 +121
36RUSВоевутко Максим10147б115ч01б121ч09б122ч051б-17ч-3.010641039 +25--
37Собинин Матвей10098ч112б06ч124ч122б126б½4ч12б½6.010631165 +156
38Андреюшков Даниил10009б000000000.010791000--
39Балыкин Матвей100010ч06б058ч019б08б013ч056ч0+1.010481000--
40Гусев Макар100011б121ч017б047ч054б11ч17ч06б14.010541035 +35
41Долгань Матвей100012ч05ч111б058б14ч010б028ч18б03.010631000--
42Доманина Полина100013б123ч½3б043ч019ч052б025ч114б½3.010401000--
43Дрокин Евгений100014ч½32б025ч142б135б023ч01б05ч13.510451000--
44Ефремов Степан100015б07ч124б051ч117б121ч09б122ч15.010461091 +91
45Желанов Борислав100016ч018б020ч16б056ч119б014ч058б02.010391000--
46Зырянов Глеб100017б124ч115б116б12ч034б126ч011ч05.010481092 +92
47Камалутдинова Алина100018ч116б010ч040б128ч115б019ч124б04.010391026 +26
48Кузнецов Артур100019б+22б018ч05ч124б09ч08б028б+3.010621000--
49Некрасова София1000011ч07б0+20ч128б110ч019б½3.510571000--
50Павлов Леонид100021б013ч129б127ч023б017ч131ч030б½3.510381000--
51Потошина Мария100022ч020б128ч044б025ч130б136ч+27ч04.010291000--
52Пышкин Кирилл100023б017ч013б17ч05б142ч127б01ч14.010571037 +37
53Туфанов Михаил1000000000000.0--
54Чернышевич Тимур100025б127ч030б029ч040ч020б+13б157ч14.010261000--
55Яшина Алиссия100026ч028б033ч020б013б014ч0+25б01.010391000--
56Балабан Марат100027б025ч131б033ч045б08ч039б113ч02.010321000--
57Балакин Степан100028ч126б034ч014б110ч124ч033б054б03.010331000--
58Кирьяненко Глеб100029б031ч039б141ч014б133ч017б045ч13.010231000--