Первенство Чувашской Республики по шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек до 9 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКудряшов Антон143117ч112б16ч014б18ч14б011ч13ч022б16.010921358 -73
2RUSГригорьев Александр125518б111ч15б14ч010б16ч13б08ч17б17.011261305 +50
3RUSЕлесин Павел124119ч114б18ч16б14б09ч½2ч11б110ч17.511441335 +94
4RUSСлепых Степан117920б113ч110б12б13ч11ч19б15б06ч18.011591373 +194
5RUSЛычев Егор116521ч123б12ч012б030ч114б18б½4ч111б05.510751160 -5
6Анисимов Фёдор116422б115ч11б13ч011б12б010ч½9ч14б05.511491211 +47
7RUSДанилов Павел113623ч022б027ч119б121ч020б117ч112б12ч05.010341093 -43
8Алексеев Иван110224б125ч13б022ч11б032б15ч½2б012ч15.511271176 +74
9Петров Владислав107925ч027б119ч123б112ч13б½4ч06б032ч15.510711132 +53
10RUSАнтонов Илья107426б132ч14ч030б12ч021б16б½22ч13б05.510931147 +73
11Денисов Павел107327ч12б020ч132б16ч023б11б021ч15ч16.011131186 +113
12RUSСахалкина Мария105428б11ч024б15ч19б022ч030б17ч08б04.011011051 -3
13Васильева Анна101829ч14б022ч020б132ч019б121ч-26ч125б15.010221078 +60
14RUSИнкин Тимофей101630б13ч025б11ч026б15ч022б½15ч½16б04.010951034 +18
15Разумовский Платон100931ч16б023ч021б025ч126б132ч½14б½17ч04.010201000 -9--
16Илларионов Никита100732б024ч028б126ч027б130ч023ч120б114ч15.010021033 +26
17Александров Андрей10001б026ч130б024ч122б018ч17б025ч015б14.010641007 +7
18Алексеев Антон10002ч029б132ч025б123ч017б026ч028б131ч14.010281000--
19Архипов Тимофей10003б028ч19б07ч031б113ч024б029б130ч14.010531007 +7
20Балаев Сократ10004ч031б111б013ч024б17ч027б116ч026б14.010461003 +3--
21Васильев Дмитрий10005б030ч029б115ч17б110ч013б+11б023ч½4.510571007 +7
22Иванов Богдан10006ч07ч113б18б017ч112б114ч½10б01ч04.511111071 +71
23Иванов Роман10007б15ч015б19ч018б111ч016б030ч121б½4.510521038 +38
24RUSИнкин Матвей10008ч016б112ч017б020ч029б119ч132б027ч½3.510181000--
25Катмиче Егор10009б18б014ч018ч015б031ч128ч117б113ч04.010251000--
26Комиссаров Роман100010ч017б031ч116б114ч015ч018б113б020ч03.010141000--
27Кузнецов Артём100011б09ч07б029ч116ч028б120ч031б024б½2.510331000--
28Кузьмина Екатерина100012ч019б016ч031б029ч027ч025б018ч0+1.010081000--
29Плахин Илья100013б018ч021ч027б028б124ч031б019ч001.010021000--
30Порфирьев Борис100014ч021б117ч110ч05б016б112ч023б019б03.010351000--
31Федорова Аксинья100015б020ч026б028ч119ч025б029ч127ч118б03.010011000--
32RUSХмелёв Роман100016ч110б018б111ч013б18ч015б½24ч19б04.510401030 +30