Турнир по быстрым шахматам для участников вторых, третьих и четвертых лиг

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕгоров Родион134826б120ч19б16ч019б023ч14.011301316 -32--
2Меркулов Дмитрий132127ч122б110ч13б15ч16б05.011791366 +45--
3RUSЗырянов Игорь128828б123ч111б12ч06б024ч03.011541237 -51--
4Турклиев Кирилл124329ч124б114ч½5б07ч119ч14.511331275 +32--
5Жмакин Александр123430б132ч119б14ч12б011ч04.011511252 +18--
6Смирнов Александр122131ч135б116ч11б13ч12ч16.011861359 +138--
7RUSПьянков Радим119932б036ч138б½13ч½4б042ч½2.510701108 -91--
8RUSПлатонова Анна121635ч031б118ч127б121ч116б04.010571204 -12--
9Яковлев Александр120536б138ч11ч014б122ч128б½4.511051241 +36--
10Модин Роман119545б139ч12б025ч029б126ч03.010831142 -53--
11Мичков Юрий118837ч141б13ч035б125ч15б15.010971267 +79--
12Черников Егор116738б040ч013б045ч147б136ч13.010351104 -63--
13RUSЛукьященко Ярослав116339ч033б½12ч17б½34ч125б14.010741180 +17--
14RUSАлексеев Егор115540б143ч14б½9ч028б031ч13.510851151 -4--
15RUSКузнецов Андрей100241ч034б135ч043б044ч137б13.010011002--
16RUSВышегородцев Святослав114142б144ч16б026ч150б18ч15.011171250 +109--
17Шубина Александра113443ч037б042ч144б135ч034б02.010011010 -124--
18RUSНестеренко Кира110546б149ч18б028ч031б½35б02.510471046 -59--
19Маковский Олег111147ч153б15ч037б11ч14б04.011401184 +73--
20Филиппов Александр110148б11б037ч038ч032б127б13.010901093 -8--
21Кононов Дмитрий103049ч042б139б132ч18б050ч03.010741050 +20--
22RUSГерсанов Даниил108850б12ч040б141ч19б053ч½3.511231134 +46--
23RUSСтаранцов Спиридон108851ч13б041ч049б137ч11б03.011071094 +6--
24Кудрявцев Илья106552б14ч043б150ч039ч13б14.011261153 +88--
25Брюхневич Тимофей105953ч045б144ч110б111б013ч03.010961076 +17--
26Барсегян Артем10541ч046б151ч116б043ч110б14.011141139 +85--
27Шустин Артем10472б048ч149б18ч041б120ч03.011291084 +37--
28Колесникова Мария10403ч047б152ч118б114ч19ч½4.511311173 +133--
29Рузняев Михаил10344б050ч036б140ч110ч039б13.011081068 +34--
30Тюлягин Степан10285ч051б045ч153б048ч141б13.010661045 +17--
31Ишмуратов Алишер10196б08ч046ч151б118ч½14б02.511161034 +15--
32Гринько Яков10147ч15б053ч121б020ч043б13.010941051 +37--
33Шанин Ярослав1014013ч½50б036ч045б152ч12.510841041 +27--
34Нефедов Всеволод100544б015ч048б147ч113б017ч13.010741038 +33--
35Богатов Егор10008б16ч015б111ч017б118ч14.011441127 +127--
36Буртасенков Иван10009ч07б029ч033б149ч112б02.011041000--
37Винецкий Анатолий100011б017ч120б119ч023б015ч02.011041000--
38Гаврилин Денис100012ч19б07ч½20б153ч040б13.511121083 +83--
39RUSГолощапов Лев100013б110б021ч052ч124б029ч02.010841000--
40Петров Кирилл100014ч012б122ч029б052б½38ч01.510771000--
41Скальивенко Александр100015б111ч023б122б027ч030ч02.010741000--
42Соловьев Евгений100016ч021ч017б046б151ч17б½2.510841010 +10--
43Аверичев Александр100017б114б024ч015ч126б032ч02.010711000--
44Бартош Арсений100034ч116б025б017ч015б048ч12.010791000--
45Бартош Ярослав103110ч025ч030б012б033ч0+1.010931000 -31--
46Богатырев Валерий100018ч026ч031б042ч0+49б01.010361000--
47Брюхневич Матвей101419б028ч0+34б012ч051б01.010651000 -14--
48Ермакова Ольга113020ч027б034ч0+30б044б01.010361000 -130--
49Ляличев Илья100421б118б027ч023ч036б046ч12.010451000 -4--
50Михайлов Александр121122ч029б133ч124б116ч021б14.010621202 -9--
51Покутник Алексей100023б030ч126б031ч042б047ч12.010341000--
52Рожнев Георгий101624ч0+28б039б040ч½33б01.510241000 -16--
53Черных Кирилл100025б119ч032б030ч138б122б½3.510501055 +55--