Кубок Деда Мороза турнир Е

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГоляницкий Даниил109523ч116б18ч17б14ч½5б140ч05.5310271175 +80
2RUSКравченко Никита109524б028ч032б117ч138б+45б047ч½3.52210001018 -77--
3RUSМахнев Константин107625ч+22б19ч027б½15ч147б110ч15.5410121136 +60--
4RUSГремячинский Андрей106726б124ч113б140ч11б½14ч122б16.5110151218 +151
5Орлов Даниил104427ч137б114ч19б17ч01ч018б15.0510251123 +79
6Радачинский Егор1043030ч-000000.044--
7Кузьмин Алексей104029ч141б145ч11ч05б122ч014б15.0810201118 +78
8Тишков Артем103830б134ч11б024ч114б013ч145б15.0710151115 +77
9RUSГусев Александр103731ч143б13б15ч040б028ч134б15.0910171116 +79
10Краюшкина Злата103732б140ч033б135ч122б041ч13б04.01610111052 +15
11Бондаренко Ярослав103033ч145б035ч037б134ч043б128ч03.02910001000 -30--
12Ворона Федор103034б00000000.04510001000 -30--
13RUSБоголюбова Ангелина100635ч146б14ч045б147ч½8б027ч½4.01210151040 +34
14Шахаев Гаджибахмуд100136б142ч15б046ч18ч14б07ч04.01010271046 +45
15Горуля Анна100037ч029б141ч147б03б033ч142б03.02810111000--
16Дмитрин Михаил100038б11ч040б033ч141б042ч017б02.03510141000--
17Змеев Илья100046ч031б137ч½2б021ч020б116ч13.52410141008 +8--
18RUSЛагутин Данила1000032ч1023ч142б146б15ч04.02110091094 +94--
19Лаушкин Роман100041ч033б020ч134б043ч032б135ч02.03910001000--
20Михеев Александр100042б036ч½19б044ч029б117ч031б12.53410001000--
21Мусаев Нариман100043ч035б029ч½31б117б134ч037ч02.53310001000--
22Носов Кирилл100044б13ч034б142ч110ч17б14ч05.0610311108 +108
23Оруч Даниэль10001б038ч044б018б032ч½29ч036б00.54310141000--
24Пануровский Яков10002ч14б043ч18б027ч035б141б14.01510291046 +46
25Питин Марк10003б-0000000.046--
26Потапов Матвей10004ч047б031ч141б-36б144б146ч14.01910111065 +65--
27Реутов Андрей10005б044ч138б13ч½24б140ч013б½4.01110181040 +40
28Родичев Гергий100045ч02б146ч043б144ч19б011б14.02010231043 +43
29Рустамова Фатима10007б015ч021б½36ч020ч023б132ч01.54110061000--
30Сальников Артем10008ч06б+42б038ч033б031ч143б13.03110061000--
31Санаев Иван10009б017ч026б021ч0+30б020ч01.04210061000--
32Симанин Матвей100010ч018б02ч0023б½19ч029б11.54010221000--
33Смирнов Федор100011б019ч110ч016б030ч115б044ч02.03810101000--
34Снида Даниил100012ч18б022ч019ч111б121б19ч04.01710191041 +41
35RUSТихонов Ярослав100013б021ч111б110б045ч024ч019б13.02610101000--
36Чиликин Дмитрий100014ч020б½47ч029б126ч037б023ч12.53210001000--
37Шария Лука100015б15ч017б½11ч046б036ч121б13.52310111006 +6--
38Яновицкий Севастьян100016ч023б127ч030б12ч-002.03710001000--
39Беспалова Арина100000000000.047--
40RUSГолофаст Ульяна100047ч110б116ч14б09ч127б11б16.0210341169 +169
41Гремячинский Александр100019б17ч015б026ч+16ч110б024ч03.03010131000--
42Копейкина Таисия100020ч114б030ч122б018ч016б115ч14.01810001030 +30
43Марковец Юлия100021б19ч024б028ч019б111ч030ч02.03610101000--
44Николашева Наталья100022ч027б023ч120б128б026ч033б13.02710001000--
45RUSТкачева Арина100028б111ч17б013ч035б12ч18ч04.01410301047 +47
46Пестерев Михаил100017б113ч028б114б037ч118ч026б03.02510011000--
47RUSВелиев Магамедвели100040б026ч136б115ч113б½3ч02б½4.01310251044 +44