Stavropol region Cup 9 stage_blitz

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШандрыгин Никита226618б19ч112б16ч15б14ч12б½3ч010б17ч111б19.5119512277 +11--
2RUSРожко Дмитрий231219ч110б022ч112б17ч16б11ч½4б13ч09б½5ч18.0218412286 -26--
3RUSЛайпанов Мухтар207514ч½11б028ч118б18ч15б17ч11б12б112ч½9б08.0318852096 +21--
4RUSДзыга Артём204821б115ч017б113ч114б11б011ч12ч012б½6б18ч06.5718152037 -11--
5RUSНуристани Иман206422ч116б110ч17б½1ч03ч019б16б19ч013ч½2б06.01218222041 -23--
6RUSМкртчян Артак199123б117ч115б11б016ч12ч010б15ч013б14ч012б½6.5817911987 -4--
7RUSРужков Даниил202724ч128б130б15ч½2б010ч13б09ч022ч11б015б16.5916562012 -15--
8RUSЗайчиков Андрей198225б130ч019б115ч03б023ч118б112ч032б114ч14б17.0515091958 -24--
9RUSГетьман Татьяна182126ч11б032ч114б020ч116б112ч½7б15б12ч½3ч18.0417981882 +61--
10RUSЮрченко Николай186027б12ч15б030ч115б17б06ч016б11ч025ч113б06.01317231865 +5--
11RUSХарченко Сергей187528ч03ч120б116б021ч114ч14б022б018ч119б11ч06.01415681850 -25--
12RUSМардахаев Семен187029б113б11ч02ч030б115ч19б½8б14ч½3б½6ч½7.0618331910 +40--
13RUSБочарова Ульяна184420б112ч021б14б022ч½19ч½25б132ч16ч05б½10ч16.51015091830 -14--
14RUSЖакамухов Эдуард20023б½18ч½23б19ч14ч011б022ч019б116ч18б030б16.01515681956 -46--
15RUSГетьман Дмитрий174131ч14б16ч08б110ч012б032ч023б120ч122б½7ч05.51815741734 -7--
16RUSБыченкова Юлия162332б15ч029б111ч16б09ч028б110ч014б023ч125б16.01615141633 +10--
17RUSКалабухов Валерий107733ч16б04ч023б031ч128б030б125ч029ч118б004.02012641069 -8--
18RUSАвагян Арман15161ч014б½24ч13ч026б122б½8ч033б111б017ч132б16.01714841517 +1--
19RUSЛиляк Арсений12262б025ч18ч028б123ч113б½5ч014ч030б111ч021б15.51915601249 +23--
20RUSБыченкова Ангелина149313ч026б111ч032б19б025ч031б128ч115б029ч024б15.02213021454 -39--
21RUSДанилов Аркадий10004ч031б113ч033б111б030ч½23б027ч125б024ч119ч04.52912801013 +13--
22RUSДжатдоев Казбек10005б027ч12б025ч113б½18ч½14б111ч17б015ч½31б16.51116711087 +87--
23RUSДзятковский Николай10006ч033б114ч017ч119б08б021ч115ч0016б029б14.02614641030 +30--
24RUSГиниатулина Таира10007б029ч018б0032ч027б133ч031б026ч021б020ч01.03212081000--
25RUSКалайчев Нодис10008ч019б031ч122б033ч120б113ч017б121ч110б016ч05.02313731040 +40--
26RUSКнязев Константин10009б020ч027б½29ч118ч032б0030ч024б131ч033б02.53111961000--
27RUSЛуцаев Владислав100010ч022б026ч½31б0024ч029б021б033ч030ч028б00.53310941000--
28RUSЛюбанский Андрей100011б17ч03б019ч029б117ч116ч020б031ч0027ч14.02714401030 +30--
29RUSМатвеев Матвей100012ч024б116ч026б028ч033б027ч1017б020б123ч03.03012061000--
30RUSШаповалов Максим108208б17ч010б012ч021б½17ч026б119ч027б114ч03.52815041091 +9--
31RUSШаповалов Матвей100015б021ч025б027ч117б0020ч024ч128б126б122ч04.02411311000--
32RUSШипулин Константин104416ч009б020ч024б126ч115б113б08ч033б118ч04.02115021079 +35--
33RUSЗиров Владимир100017б023ч0021ч025б029ч124б118ч027б132ч026ч14.02510641000--