РОЖДЕСТВО 4-5 января 2020

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ерофеева Виктория129431б118ч053б035ч034б139ч136б16б156ч030ч160б17.010131184 -110--
2Масюков Святослав127332ч117б110ч½18б111ч13б17ч112б016б14ч046б18.510821291 +18--
3Константинов Николай127033б124ч112б028ч117б12ч030б122ч118б046ч06б06.010481144 -126--
4Киселёв Дмитрий118134ч121б111ч010б037б129ч128б047ч114б12б17ч07.010581162 -19--
5Бабенко Виолетта115835б128ч114б033ч122б018б143ч117ч046б036ч½44б16.510101087 -71--
6Пельменёв Михаил112736ч127б116ч029б118ч½11б112б01ч020ч122б13ч17.510711195 +68--
7Атакишиев Магомед112337б055ч134б136ч143б114ч12б028ч053б116ч14б18.010501206 +83--
8Миронов Егор111038ч137б118ч044б116ч046б059ч040б132ч121б156ч06.010051046 -64--
9Плотников Богдан109439б143ч159б114ч112б022ч047б111ч060б117ч018б17.010241120 +26--
10Шучин Артём109240ч150б12б½4ч153б112ч122б½16ч028б118ч117б½8.510561238 +146--
11Сачук Алена108041б149ч14б153ч½2б06ч048б19б122ч112ч016б06.510711131 +51--
12Достовалов Константин107242ч152б13ч116б19ч110б06ч12ч117б111б128ч110.010911357 +285--
13Помолев Владимир106043б038ч135б147ч039б130ч049б146ч036б051ч055б15.010001000 -60--
14Нибур Демид105944ч156б15ч19б021ч17б016ч043б14ч053б147ч17.010541145 +86--
15Лыгдынов Аюша103845б153ч036б037ч055ч138б152ч160б059ч147б021ч16.010011036 -2--
16Стуков Руслан103146ч160б16б112ч08б153ч½14б110б12ч07б011ч17.510851199 +168--
17Гурожапова Алина103047б12ч037ч150б13ч056б146ч15б112ч09б110ч½7.510871199 +169--
18Цырендашиев Бэлик101948ч11б18б12ч06б½5ч053б159б13ч110б09ч06.511291171 +152--
19Лукина Юлия101849б039ч045б141ч½31б055ч042б027ч0+54ч134б03.510001000 -18--
20Почаев Матвей101350ч040б144ч038б147б143ч051б130ч16б060ч048б16.010121041 +28--
21Халаев Семен100651б14ч039б159ч114б047ч035б153ч048б18ч015б05.010351001 -5--
22Каппес Андрей100352ч042б146ч160б15ч19б110ч½3б011б06ч051б16.510751126 +123--
23Абдеев Фарит100053б041ч143б039ч038ч057б045б154ч155б½34ч137б04.510001000--
24Абдижалилов Умар100054ч13б050ч046б040ч041ч0000001.010451000--
25Абдижалилова Сумая100055б½59ч026б031ч058б151ч039б134ч144б040ч054б14.510001000--
26Акишина Ксения100056ч044б025ч149б146ч040б½60ч041б033ч0+31б14.510001000--
27Ананьева Анастасия100057б16ч047б051ч049ч054б138ч019б140ч½41б142ч04.510131000--
28Бабуев Аюр100058ч15б052ч13б044ч160б14ч17б110ч056б112б07.010811161 +161--
29Базаров Буянто100059б045ч149б16ч051б14б056ч048ч½31б144ч040б15.510281025 +25--
30Базаров Тимур100060ч046б042ч152б150ч113б13ч020б049ч11б053ч05.010581017 +17--
31Бальжинимаева Дари10001ч048б½60ч025б119ч159б041ч156б029ч042б026ч03.510281000--
32Батиенко Анастасия10002б047ч051б045ч157б149ч033б155ч18б043ч039б04.010351000--
33Бессулин Ефим10003ч054б156ч15б059ч½48б032ч049б026б155ч½50ч04.010391000--
34Брянский Михаил10004б051ч17ч056б01ч058б144ч½25б052ч123б019ч14.510561000--
35Бутыльская Софья10005ч058б113ч01б156ч044б121ч038б050ч148ч049б04.010471000--
36Власов Степан10006б057ч115ч17б060ч050б11ч052б113ч15б½59ч05.510731062 +62--
37Герасимов Данила10007ч18ч017б015б14ч052б050ч151ч½43б159б023ч15.510441039 +39--
38Дунаева Варвара10008б013б054ч120ч023б115ч027б135ч147б049ч143б05.010201000--
39Ельчининов Кирилл10009ч019б121ч023б113ч01б025ч050б045ч152б132ч15.010431006 +6--
40Коваленко Иван100010б020ч057б054ч124б126ч½55б½8ч027б½25б129ч04.510201000--
41Коннова Анастасия100011ч023б058ч119б½48ч024б131б026ч151б027ч045б14.510091000--
42Кононенко Лев100012б022ч030б058ч½52ч045б119ч144б054б131ч127б15.510081008 +8--
43Лаптев Илья100013ч19б023ч148б17ч020б15б014ч037ч032б138ч16.010461071 +71--
44Макаренко Егор100014б026ч120б18ч028б035ч034б½42ч125ч129б15ч05.510311028 +28--
45Максимова Ангелина100015ч029б019ч032б054б042ч023ч0+39б050б041ч01.010061000--
46Митупов Цырен100016б030ч122б024ч126б18ч117б013б15ч13б12ч07.010851161 +161--
47Наделяев Даниил100017ч032б127ч113б120ч021б19ч04б038ч115ч114б06.010441069 +69--
48Номоконов Андрей100018б031ч½55б143ч041б133ч111ч029б½21ч035б120ч05.010111000--
49Озёрский Дмитрий100019ч111б029ч026ч027б132б113ч033ч130б038б035ч15.010141000--
50Оленичев Владимир100020б110ч024б117ч030б036ч037б039ч135б045ч133б15.010121000--
51Очиров Аюр100021ч034б032ч127б129ч025б120ч037б½41ч113б122ч05.510071007 +7--
52Парфёнова Мария100022б112ч028б030ч042б137ч115б036ч034б039ч0+4.010111000--
53Рыгзынов Гарма100223ч115б11ч111б½10ч016б½18ч021б17ч014ч030б16.010671088 +86--
54Рязанцев Никита100024б033ч038б040б045ч127ч0+23б042ч019б025ч02.010021000--
55Фалилеев Михаил100025ч½7б048ч057ч115б019б140ч½32б023ч½33б½13ч04.010221000--
56Хечоян Артак100026б114ч033б034ч135б117ч029б131ч11б128ч08б17.010451127 +127--
57Цыбжитова Сахияна100027ч036б040ч155б032ч023ч1000002.010001000--
58Цыбжитова Сойжина100028б035ч041б042б½25ч034ч0000000.510001000--
59Цыренжапов Арсалан100029ч125б19ч021б033б½31ч18б118ч015б037ч136б16.510241082 +82--
60Шишкин Денис100030б116ч031б122ч036б128ч026б115ч19ч020б11ч06.010431065 +65--