«Белая ладья» среди команд общеобразовательных организаций г. Барнаула

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБедарев Аркадий135623ч½42б038ч015ч064б19ч½50б060б110ч03.013631268 -88
2Маренков Данил138824б043ч141б116б065ч06б152ч161ч011б-4.012011300 -88
3RUSЕрышев Степан103925ч144б137ч017ч066б07ч151б162б012ч04.013441166 +127
4RUSТолокнова Екатерина131626б1139б118б+67ч08б053ч163ч013б05.011881234 -82
5RUSХанжин Степан130110ч068б164ч134б142ч½74ч123б160ч½6.012661362 +61
6Швецов Андрей116411б069ч165б032ч043б02ч045б124ч061б13.012741132 -32
7RUSИльин Максим108212ч070б166ч033б044ч03б075ч125б162ч03.012421068 -14
8RUSКузнецова Татьяна124913б071ч167б135ч114ч194б126ч+63б18.012011345 +96
9Шпраха Архип10001б½0.513561023 +23--
10RUSЮсупходжаев Владимир20085б134ч160б138ч115б150ч128б120ч11б19.013402026 +183
11RUSМещеряков Артем17066ч132б161ч141б116ч152б129ч121б12ч+9.012171732 +26
12RUSПетров Михаил16807б133ч162б137ч017б151ч130б179ч+3б18.012441680
13RUSРакина Юлия17038ч135б163ч139б118ч+53б131ч122б14ч19.011561726 +23
15RUSКопцев Семен154964ч138б150ч11б110ч060ч146б134ч128б½7.513481589 +403
16RUSНикитин Данил136565б141ч152б12ч111б061б077ч132б029ч16.012621385 +20
17RUSГубенин Михаил135366ч137б054ч13б112ч062ч048б133ч130б+6.012601361 +8
18RUSБаранова Анастасия100067б-39ч-53б-4ч-13б-63б-49ч-35б-31ч-0.0--
20RUSФинк Петр135842ч160б½23ч128ч050б½38б½64ч110б058б15.513571391 +33
21Гасымов Ниджат116543б161ч½24б129б152ч140ч165б½11ч056ч17.012361347 +182
22Юртаева Арина1000163ч026б131б153ч½39ч167б113ч072ч16.511551157 +157
23Перерядов Илья12071б½46ч120б042б074ч180ч158б15ч068б15.511921247 +40
24Шумков Константин10982ч147б+21ч043ч045б182б+56ч16б169ч17.011621218 +120
25Маметьев Яков10003б048ч079б+44б075ч181ч157б17ч070б04.010821000
26Рехтина Валерия10004ч049б022ч0192б083б072ч-8б-71ч01.010531000--
28RUSКосачёва Кристина149868ч150б134ч120б138б164ч110ч042б115ч½7.513661565 +673
29RUSСоловьёв Данил131969б152ч132б121ч040ч165б011б043ч016б04.012611261 -58
30RUSТокачев Владимир100070ч054б033ч079б+37б066ч+12ч044б017ч-2.013151000--
31RUSКосачева Ульяна117071б153ч035б022ч039ч067б+13б0118б+4.011661031 -139--
32RUSХрамов Фёдор137645б111ч029ч06б161ч056б141б116ч152ч½5.512111340 -36
33RUSГорбунов Андрей124775ч112б030б17ч162б057ч117б051б04.012401238 -9
34RUSГригорьев Тимофей108874ч110б028б05ч060б055ч138ч115б050б03.013631123 +35
35RUSТурова Ольга115792б113ч031ч18б063ч072б139б118ч+53ч16.011851217 +60
37RUSОвсянников Александр142957б117ч13б112б130ч179ч+91б170б181ч+9.011571494 +65
38RUSГерц Артём124355б115ч01б110б028ч020ч½34б068б½80ч+4.013591223 -20
39Новикова Екатерина109718б+4ч013ч031б122б035ч071ч183б+4.012241074 -23--
40RUSКречетов Андрей110629б021б069ч082б+1.011611029 -77--
41RUSСечко Даниил108356ч116б02ч011ч032ч01.013671075 -8--
42RUSГоловин Кирилл150920б01ч180б123ч15б½68б160ч028ч046б15.512391445 -64
43RUSЮров Егор141421ч02б082ч+24б16ч169ч161б029б177ч16.011741366 -48
44RUSПоздняков Артем153279б+3ч081б125ч17б170б162ч½30ч148б17.510731511 -21
45RUSФиногенова Дарья100032ч056б069ч182б+24ч077б16ч051б065ч03.011501000--
46RUSАнтропов Денис118860ч123б055ч150б068ч174б115ч080б142ч05.012171231 +43
47Мамаев Мирослав100024ч-56б069б082ч+1.010001000--
48Рыжков Эдуард100062ч025б157ч151б070ч075б017ч081б+44ч03.012111000--
49Грязева Полина100063б026ч172б153ч071б192ч018б+83ч015.010371000--
50RUSКолобов Никита144780б128ч015б046ч120ч½10б01ч174б134ч15.513381440 -7
51RUSЛычков Матвей134048ч112б03ч045ч133ч13.011931322 -18--
52Гладков Владислав100082ч+29б016ч077б121б011ч02б032б½2.513311014 +14--
53RUSЛешукова Мария103983ч131б118ч+49б122б½13ч04б094ч135б05.511681122 +83
54Вичкуткин Артем100081б030ч117б079ч+75б13.010881023 +23--
55Шепелев Ярослав100038ч074б146б068ч180б034б02.010891000--
56Воронин Семен100041б045ч147ч169б032ч024б065ч021б02.011181000--
57Марков Матвей100037ч075б½48б081б133б025ч066б+79ч+3.511131000--
58Виноградов Данил100070ч082ч+23ч064б020ч01.011611000--
59Панкова Карина100592ч00.010001000 -5--
60RUSПетухов Константин122446б020ч½10ч064б034ч115б042б11ч05б½3.013821208 -16
61RUSГорлов Михаил126177ч121б½11б065ч032б116ч143ч12б16ч05.513111334 +73
62RUSОсадчий Андрей146548б179ч112ч066б133ч117б144б½3ч17б17.512391503 +38
63RUSКарбышева Анастасия122249ч122б113б067ч½35б118ч+14б18ч06.512041255 +33
64Бодагов Тимофей107915б080ч05б060ч11ч028б020б058ч174ч13.012541088 +9
65RUSЯблоков Матвей122116ч082б+6ч161б12б129ч121ч½56б145б17.512081340 +119
66RUSКойнов Захар121717б081ч17б162ч03ч130б-79б-57ч-75ч-3.011881232 +15--
67Егорова Виктория100618ч+83б18ч063б½4б131ч-22ч094б14.511311091 +85--
68RUSРамазанов Нуржан101628б05ч074ч155б046б042ч080б138ч½23ч02.512161009 -7--
69RUSДиль Роман100029ч06б045б056ч147ч143б082ч+40б124б04.011381017 +17
70Черепанов Михаил100030б17ч075ч158б148б144ч081б+37ч025ч16.011301117 +117
71Диль Лилия100031ч08б092б072ч149ч0183ч½39б026б13.510651000--
72Шмакова Екатерина100090б049ч071б083ч035ч026б+73ч022б01.010221000--
73Лесунова Анастасия100072б11.010001030 +30--
74Мордакин Александр100034б055ч068б080ч023б046ч05б050ч064б00.011471000--
75RUSМартынова Вероника100033б057ч½70б081ч025б048ч17б054ч066б+2.510411000--
77Титов Глеб100061б052ч045ч016б043б00.012081000--
79Шрейдер Илья100044ч-62б025ч-30ч-54б-37б-66ч-12б-57б-0.014651000--
80Татьянников Денис100050ч064б142ч074б155ч123б068ч046ч038б-3.011811029 +29
81Серов Денис100054ч166б044ч075б157ч025б070ч-48ч-37б-2.011251000--
82Юринский Максим100052б-65ч-43б-45ч-58б-24ч-69б-47б-40ч-0.0--
83RUSЕвсеева Полина100053б067ч0192ч172б126ч171б½49б139ч-5.510061064 +64
90RUSШвецова София100072ч11.010001030 +30--
91Сильнова Мария103037ч00.014291025 -5--
92Казанцева Ксения100035ч059б171ч183б026ч149б14.010271073 +73--
94RUSКиричук Милана10008ч053б067ч00.010981000--