3 этап Кубка ГМР по рапиду (дети) - 29.12.19 г.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБлудов Максим148721б117ч127б13ч09б14ч12б07ч½8б05.512381429 -58--
2RUSБаранов Артём139222ч126б128ч140б13б034ч01ч15б010б16.012671403 +11--
3RUSФедоров Михаил143823б118ч134б11б12ч128б040ч04ч16б17.012661469 +31--
4RUSМинаков Иван136924ч128б018ч19б139ч11б015ч13б011ч05.012231317 -52--
5RUSФедоров Олег139625б127ч020б116ч134б012ч111б12ч140б06.012281379 -17--
6RUSЛогашов Михаил133926ч015б119ч½18б128ч039б127б134ч13ч05.511571289 -50--
7RUSПолтев Мирослав134127б023ч035б125ч136б114ч116ч11б½28ч½6.011591319 -22--
8RUSМакарова Алена120228ч024б121ч117б140ч015б018ч123б11ч16.011591250 +48--
9Абдуллаев Омар122629б133ч139б14ч01ч040б020б112ч134б05.012261251 +25--
10RUSГромов Артем129430ч134б023ч127б½15ч½16б021ч139б12ч05.011341230 -64--
11Швецов Дмитрий133231б139ч025б134ч027ч121б15ч015б14б16.011861326 -6--
12RUSФедоров Егор124132ч136б140ч028б017ч15б022ч19б019ч04.011591169 -72--
13RUSНовожилов Никита114833б025ч030б032ч129б123б019ч024б126ч03.010511000 -148--
14Решетников Денис117634ч029б126ч139б022ч17б023ч021б037ч14.011351117 -59--
15RUSЧерненко Владислав118135б½6ч037б119ч110б½8ч14б011ч038б15.012481258 +77--
16RUSХрамов Матвей109936ч030б133ч15б026ч110ч17б019б027ч04.011621108 +9--
17RUSКонстантинов Егор104237б11б036ч18ч012б026б139ч038ч025б14.012151126 +84--
18Мирчук Вячеслав117838ч13б04б06ч025б137ч18б022ч036ч03.012391129 -49--
19Корнелюк Вячеслав111839б031ч16б½15б035ч127ч013б116ч112б15.511571206 +88--
20RUSБлудов Александр116640ч032б15ч026б033ч136б19ч037б123ч15.011661194 +28--
21Проценко Мария11321ч038б18б029ч137б111ч010б014ч122б04.012091152 +20--
22RUSМинакова Дарья10642б037ч031б130ч114б038ч112б018б121ч15.011611159 +95--
23Чернов Андрей10173ч07б110б036ч030б113ч114б18ч020б04.012181117 +100--
24Мирчук Владислав10094б08ч032б137ч038б031ч½29б113ч030б02.511161000 -9--
25RUSИванов Константин12105ч013б111ч07б018ч035б032ч133б117ч03.011871123 -87--
26Коханенко Полина11096б12ч014б020ч116б017ч035б031ч113б14.011791126 +17--
27Кремененко Антон10007ч15б11ч010ч½11б019б16ч035ч116б15.512951236 +236--
28Кремененко Никита10008б14ч12б012ч16б13ч134б140ч07б½6.513261316 +316--
29Мокиевец Даниил10009ч014ч038б121б013ч033б024ч030б132б½2.510951000--
30Морозов Тимур100010б016ч013ч122б023ч032б031б029ч024ч12.010701000--
31Терешкин Никита100011ч019б022ч038ч032б124б½30ч126б033ч02.510891000--
32Дробыш Иван100012б020ч024ч013б031ч030ч125б036б029ч½1.511081000--
33Логвинов Артемий100013ч19б016б035ч020б029ч137б025ч031б13.011401008 +8--
34RUSПавлов Тимофей122714б110ч13ч011б15ч12б128ч06б09ч16.012881339 +112--
35RUSРыжих Сергей124915ч½40б07ч033б119б025ч126ч127б039ч14.511671202 -47--
36RUSРыжих София119716б112ч017б023б17ч020ч038б032ч118б14.011391126 -71--
37Сергеева Лидия116217ч022б115ч024б121ч018б033ч120ч014б03.011051032 -130--
38Сологуб Иван116618б021ч029ч031б124ч122б036ч117б115ч04.010891080 -86--
39RUSШестак Ангелина115919ч111б19ч014ч14б06ч017б110ч035б04.012381185 +26--
40RUSШестак Дмитрий138620б135ч112б12ч08б19ч13б128б15ч18.012571490 +104--