Школьная шахматная Лига (ШШЛ2)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шумихина София109321б030ч118б020ч14б0031ч13.010131053 -40--
2Литвинцева Кира108622ч111б026ч128б13ч19б025ч15.010171136 +50
3Самрина Сара108623б110ч112б17ч02б021ч017б14.010231079 -7
4Шишпанов Дмитрий108028ч1020б122б11ч111б17ч16.010261234 +154--
5Бредихин Артем107534б112ч023б118ч16б022ч19ч04.010131070 -5
6Лалетина Лилия106236ч138б19ч111б05ч17б028ч15.010231129 +67
7Уязнов Владислав105637б114ч121б13б111ч16ч14б06.010341192 +136
8Сафронова Софья103838ч031б111ч025б036ч123б020ч02.010011000 -38--
9Боровков Илья102615б118ч16б021ч112б12ч15б16.010321179 +153
10Сафронова Ульяна101617ч13б022ч016б126ч125б023ч14.010121045 +29
11Дмитриев Тимофей100724б12ч18б16ч17б04ч021б15.010461120 +113
12Баскаков Мирослав100426ч15б13ч038б19ч028б016ч03.010271000 -4--
13Боргояков Леонид100329б1028ч026б016ч½32ч½35б13.010001003--
14Аешин Максим100035ч17б038ч036б122ч031б126ч03.010081000--
15Боргояков Марат10009ч000019б½20б030ч00.510071000--
16Брем Есения100030б½21ч029б110ч013б½18ч112б14.010031032 +32
17Власенко Андрей100010б029ч030б137ч034ч133б13ч03.010151000--
18Гапончик Родион100031ч19б01ч15б028ч016б036ч13.010281000--
19Забавнова Варвара1000032ч1033б015ч½001.510001000--
20Зайчиков Валентин100032б104ч01б0015ч18б13.010421047 +47--
21Запрудина Кристина10001ч116б17ч09б031ч13б111ч04.010381053 +53
22Зоткин Артём10002б033ч110б14ч014б15б003.010431021 +21--
23Кабар Шамиль10003ч036б15ч0037б18ч110б03.010361017 +17--
24Конзай Алдын-Херел100011ч000035б0+37ч01.010021000--
25Кошелев Лев10000034б18ч138б110ч12б04.010281101 +101--
26Логунов Степан100012б034ч12б013ч110б038ч114б14.010161039 +39
27Недужко Кира10000+000032б12.010001030 +30--
28Остриков Александр10004б037ч113б12ч018б112ч16б04.010341050 +50
29Савельев Тимофей100013ч017б116ч000001.010011000--
30Сизых Анна100016ч½1б017ч031б0035ч015б11.510161000--
31Скворцов Илья100018б08ч037б130ч121б014ч01б02.010191000--
32Созоров Илья100020ч019б036ч034б033ч013б½27ч00.510001000--
33Сотниченко Михаил1000022б0019ч132б117ч002.010001000--
34Суйский Сергей10005ч026б025ч032ч117б036б038б01.010111000--
35Тава Сылдыс100014б000024ч130б113ч02.010011000--
36Чебодаев Тимир10006б023ч032б114ч08б034ч118б02.010141000--
37Чебодаева Виктория10007ч028б031ч017б123ч0024б12.010091000--
38Чеботарёв Артём10008б16ч014б112ч025ч026б034ч13.010151000--