Школьный этап кубка РДШ ( мальчики)

Другие турниры в соревновании: девочки)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКапитонов Валерий109224б123ч18б16ч110б½2ч19б05.511111223 +131--
2Кутьев Игорь120325ч135б19ч029б140ч11б036ч½4.510471183 -20--
3Горелов Александр118626б134ч110б044ч139б16ч14б½5.510581236 +50--
4Осьминин Глеб117627ч137б136ч19б043ч029б13ч½4.510611173 -3--
5Микляев Александр117428б136ч031б134ч044б139ч029б14.010001107 -67--
6Падалка Марк116129ч139б140ч11б09ч13б045ч04.010741143 -18--
7Майланен Филипп114530б140ч032б128ч134б110ч012б15.010201165 +20--
8RUSПолещук Максим110431ч143б11ч036б145ч19б039б15.010471162 +58--
9RUSБондаренко Мартин124032б142ч12б14ч16б08ч11ч16.011051304 +64--
10Сенопальников Игорь106833ч145б13ч115б11ч½7б143ч16.510601244 +176--
11Афанасьев Павел104934б026ч138б139ч028б1003.010001058 +9--
12Бехтерев Алексей107535ч025б137ч140б015ч131б17ч04.010211075--
13Агейкин Дмитрий100036б028ч025б030ч119ч035б046ч01.010001000--
14Бабаев Антон100037ч027б135ч143б029ч032б041ч13.010001000--
15Безлюдный Ярослав100038б144ч½47б110ч012б019ч022б13.510201011 +11--
16Берг Аркадий100039ч029б027ч018б-0000.010001000--
17Бекиров Сергей100040б030ч134б031ч047б½42ч144б02.510001000--
18Бушан Дариус100042б032ч026б016ч+37ч046б135ч02.010001000--
19Васильев Максим100041б147ч½44б020ч013б115б123ч03.510001000--
20Грачев Платон100043ч031б033ч119б127ч145б032ч14.010001030 +30--
21Григорьев Александр100044б038ч030б132ч033б1002.010001000--
22Григорьев Максим100045ч033б139ч035б131ч037б½15ч02.510001000--
23Дмитриев Станислав100046б11б043ч038ч132б134ч½19б14.510131068 +68--
24Добрягин Михаил10001ч041б145ч037б136ч047б042б13.010131000--
25Духанин Максим10002б012ч013ч142б041ч-001.010701000--
26Ефимов Иван10003ч011б018ч146б142ч143б031ч03.010341000--
27Капустин Константин10004б014ч016б141ч120б038ч134б03.010251000--
28Коротков Даниил10005ч013б146ч17б011ч041б147ч03.010531000--
29Кочкин Аркадий10006б016ч142б12ч014б14ч05ч03.011021026 +26--
30Максимов Никита10007ч017б021ч013б046ч133ч038б01.010211000--
31Мартьянов Богдан10008б020ч15ч017б122б112ч026б14.010501058 +58--
32Мартьянов Ян10009ч018б17ч021б123ч014ч120б03.010551000--
33Медведев Митрофан100010б022ч020б0+21ч030б137ч02.010111000--
34Медянцев Даниил100011ч13б017ч15б17ч023б½27ч14.510791104 +104--
35Нежельский Александр100012б12ч014б022ч038б013ч118б13.010401000--
36Оржешковский Матвей100013ч15б14б08ч024б144ч12б½4.510941112 +112--
37Слащилин Максим100014б14ч012б024ч018б122ч½33б13.510361020 +20--
38Стяжкин Мирон100015ч021б111ч023б035ч127б030ч13.010071000--
39Тентлер Денис100016б16ч022б111б13ч05б18ч04.010961083 +83--
40Тентлер Максим100017ч17б16б012ч12б0003.011171076 +76--
41Терентьев Марк100019ч024ч0+27б025б+28ч014б02.010001000--
42Ульянов Лев100018ч19б029ч025ч126б017б024ч02.010341000--
43Филановский Владимир100020б18ч023б114ч14б126ч110б05.010501118 +118--
44Харюков Александр100021ч115б½19ч13б05ч036б017ч13.510511028 +28--
45Ходоров Кирилл100022б110ч024б147ч18б020ч16б15.010481116 +116--
46Шибалов Юрий100023ч0+28б026ч030б018ч013б12.010001000--
47Шполянский Станислав1000+19б½15ч045б017ч½24ч128б14.010001000--