Открытое первенство Верх-Исетского района по быстрым шахматам "Малахитовая шкатулка". 22 этап

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМакогон Екатерина168520ч1000000001.010951688 +3--
2RUSГаврилов Данил149721б111ч17б014ч14ч017б018б116ч19б16.012281446 -51--
3Миллер Евгений146122ч113б16ч15б017ч18ч½9б17ч111б½7.012751480 +19--
4RUSСтарков Владислав142423б112ч19б18ч½2б17ч05ч011б½17б16.012901425 +1--
5RUSАндреева Юлия142624ч115б136ч13ч17б012ч14б18б16ч18.012671501 +75--
6RUSСтарков Владимир136525б114ч13б07ч026б116ч112б117ч15б06.012241365--
7RUSСидорин Лев136426ч117б12ч16б15ч14б18ч03б010ч17.013271472 +108--
8RUSФоминых Виталий136027б116ч110ч14б½11ч13б½7б15ч012б17.012821444 +84--
9RUSИвачёв Степан129428ч119б14ч017б024ч120б13ч014б12ч05.012231280 -14--
10Поляков Ярослав1239029ч18б023ч125б028б120ч127ч17б05.011121226 -13--
11RUSБелобородов Андрей123629б12б020ч116ч18б014ч125б14ч½3ч½6.012461316 +80--
12RUSШиряев Артем121830ч14б022ч136б113ч15б06ч025б18ч05.012071237 +19--
13RUSУраков Артем121431б13ч023б126ч112б025ч027б015б132ч15.011041176 -38--
14Лебедев Константин119132ч16б024ч12б028ч111б022ч19ч027б½4.511671172 -19--
15Соколов Владислав116933б15ч026б032ч½18б021ч123б113ч030б03.511021060 -109--
16Шайденко Сергей117034ч18б028ч111б036ч16б024ч12б033ч15.011671195 +25--
17RUSБыкова Ирина116135б17ч027б19ч13б02ч132б16б04ч05.012681258 +97--
18RUSЛипин Иван114636ч028б031ч124б015ч129б12ч022б035ч14.010861066 -80--
19Юдин Максим113337б19ч032б025ч027б023ч035б130ч034ч13.010411000 -133--
20Шебаршин Михаил10951б031ч111б027ч132б19ч010б028ч026б03.011631031 -64--
21Малиновских Егор10682ч036б033ч128б029ч015б034ч035б037ч01.010741000 -68--
22Михайлов Андрей10563б033ч112б029ч130б132ч014б018ч128б04.011131058 +2--
23Трушников Платон10534ч030б113ч010б033ч019б115ч034б129ч14.011311073 +20--
24Мурзин Николай10455б035ч114б018ч19б030ч116б036ч031б14.011361074 +29--
25RUSАкулов Михаил10206ч032б034ч119б110ч113б111ч012ч036б15.011561141 +121--
26RUSПономарев Дмитрий10097б037ч115ч113б06ч033б½28ч029б120ч14.511341089 +80--
27RUSГузий Петр10048ч034б117ч020б019ч136б113ч110б014ч½4.511551104 +100--
28Минин Артём10039б018ч116б021ч114б010ч026б120б122ч15.011411129 +126--
29RUSБалаева Эвелина100011ч010б035ч122б021б118ч037б126ч023б03.010901000--
30Блинов Семен100012б023ч037б131б122ч024б033ч019б115ч14.010751023 +23--
31Демешко Александра100013ч020б018б030ч034б135ч½36ч037б124ч02.510561000--
32Канторович Лев100014б025ч119ч115б½20ч022б117ч033б½13б04.011151052 +52--
33Коваленко Артем100015ч022б021б037ч123б126ч½30б132ч½16б04.010581011 +11--
34Костюк Дарья100016б027ч025б035б131ч037ч021б123ч019б02.010501000--
35Кочкин Игорь100017ч024б029б034ч037б031б½19ч021ч118б01.510611000--
36Кошаев Алихан100018б121ч15б012ч016б027ч031б124б125ч04.011221049 +49--
37Сандал Михаил100019ч026б030ч033б035ч134б129ч031ч021б13.010231000--