Шахматный центр Арчибальд (детский турнир по быстрым шахматам - 3)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГалаган Максим150118ч112б16ч½4б13ч12ч½13б17б½5ч½7.011721472 -29--
2RUSФилимонов Владимир137419б111ч17б15ч113ч11б½6ч135б118б18.511441453 +79--
3Ратиев Илья122020ч114б19ч113б01б015ч016ч16б017ч15.011201186 -34--
4Кудинцев Гордей121521б113ч019б11ч031б024ч19б114ч17ч16.011211233 +18--
5RUSФилимонов Всеволод119922ч116б110ч12б011ч17б031ч113б11б½6.511691294 +95--
6RUSСтупницкий Владимир118123б115ч11б½7ч025б118ч12б03ч113ч16.511551278 +97--
7Бородавко Арсений113824ч134б12ч06б117ч15ч115б11ч½4б06.511711275 +137--
8Красников Глеб112525б027ч113б030ч119б½12ч135б09ч021б14.510451067 -58--
9Беляев Артём112926ч135б13б015ч118б½13ч04ч08б130б15.510871158 +29--
10Пащина Егор111927б125ч15б017ч021б131ч030б½19ч½26б15.010431094 -25--
11RUSМыц Екатерина110928ч12б022ч116б15б035ч021б118ч019б04.010741050 -59--
12Жевнеров Илья110929б11ч025б½19ч024ч18б020ч117б½31ч04.010901058 -51--
13Ачмиз Аскер110430ч14б18ч13ч12б09б11ч05ч06б05.012171208 +104--
14RUSСкарджус Александр106431б13ч030б118ч035б019ч125б14б034ч15.010731099 +35--
15Пятков Вадим105032ч16б034ч19б016ч13б17ч031б135ч16.011001176 +126--
16Веселовацкий Андрей102733б15ч031б111ч015б027ч13б030ч022б14.010821035 +8--
17Гульпа Александр102334ч024б132ч110б17б025ч½18б012ч½3б04.010661024 +1--
18Бондарев Артём10101б029ч135ч114б19ч½6б017ч111б12ч05.511591160 +150--
19Бондаренко Екатерина10052ч026б14ч012б18ч½14б022ч110б½11ч15.011241115 +110--
20Гостищев Егор10053б031ч027б125ч030б023ч112б033ч124ч14.010541009 +4--
21Аверин Платон10004ч030б026ч132б110ч034б111ч024б18ч04.010641016 +16--
22Аралов Тимофей10005б033ч111б031ч032б130ч019б023б116ч03.010561000--
23RUSБайдецкий Даниил10006ч032б029ч027б026ч020б033б022ч025б00.010211000--
24Болгариев Гордей10007б017ч033б134ч112б04б029ч121ч020б03.010541000--
25Гринев Никита10008ч110б012ч½20б16ч017б½14ч034б023ч14.010701021 +21--
26Ковтун Матвей10009б019ч021б033ч023б132ч127б129б110ч04.010281000--
27Марушев Матвей100010ч08б020ч023ч133б116б026ч032ч½29б½3.010311000--
28RUSОнчуков Марк100011б0000000000.011091000--
29Рахматулин Марат100012ч018б023б135ч034б033ч124б026ч027ч½2.510191000--
30Регентов Максим100813б021ч114ч08б020ч122б110ч½16б19ч04.510641049 +41--
31Солдатова Ксения115214ч020б116ч022б14ч110б15б015ч012б15.010881135 -17--
32Федоренко Виктория100015б023ч117б021ч022ч026б034ч027б½33б12.510081000--
33RUSФесенко Полина100016ч022б024ч026б127ч029б023ч120б032ч02.010041000--
34RUSХарчев Данил100017б17ч015б024б029ч121ч032б125ч114б04.010311000--
35Ющенко Олег1050+9ч018б029б114ч111б18ч12ч015б05.011081083 +33--