II Кубок СПП по быстрым шахматам. Турнир А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБолдырев Глеб175829ч116б18ч16б12ч04б014ч122б16.014251730 -28--
2RUSПолковникян Артем159430б115ч19б17ч½1б110ч05б019ч15.514541599 +5--
3RUSАндриянченко Мария153531ч118б110ч013б112ч116б14ч115б17.013921596 +61--
4RUSШелковский Артем153132б117ч111б110ч½7б11ч13б09б05.514201551 +20--
5RUSГулякин Дмитрий152933ч120б113ч022б116ч024б12ч16б16.013571542 +13--
6RUSКравцов Максим150734б119ч125б11ч010б026ч123б15ч05.013831497 -10--
7RUSЗенкова Дарья150735ч+22б127ч12б½4ч013б19ч018б½5.014151493 -14--
8RUSИванова Татьяна151036б121ч11б023ч115б011ч116б025ч15.013671493 -17--
9RUSПетров Владислав141937ч124б12ч025б113ч½18б17б14ч16.513821505 +86--
10RUSКривомазова Ярославна142638б123ч13б14б½6ч12б115ч016ч½6.014311509 +83--
11RUSШкураков Кирилл138239ч126б14ч024б118ч½8б022ч041б14.513081371 -11--
12RUSКалашников Арсений137840б125ч029б126ч13б027б119ч030ч15.012791376 -2--
13RUSСинельщикова Варвара136941ч128б15б13ч09б½7ч021ч½24б15.013511412 +43--
14Кущенко Артем135742б127ч030б136ч017б125ч11б026ч04.012681306 -51--
15RUSСемак Вячеслав143443ч12б033ч127б18ч119б110б13ч06.013651489 +55--
16RUSЛященко Родион135244б11ч034б138ч15б13ч08ч110б½5.514011449 +97--
17RUSСохадзе Михаил112245ч14б037ч½41б114ч021б047ч120б14.512291210 +88--
18RUSБаркалов Кирилл143046б13ч036б140ч111б½9ч037б17ч½5.012911419 -11--
19RUSБогодухов Даниил132447ч16б039ч128б137ч115ч012б12б05.013101368 +44--
20Заводовский Сергей131748б15ч038б042ч046б134ч129б017ч03.011821199 -118--
21RUSЗеляк Александр128349ч18б041ч½37б043ч117ч113б½29ч04.011941238 -45--
22RUSСамойлов Роман130450б17ч040б15ч034б155ч111б11ч05.013081351 +47--
23RUSФисунова Анастасия129851ч110б045ч18б031ч147б16ч033ч04.012521276 -22--
24RUSКуликов Максим120052б19ч042б111ч036б15ч055б113ч04.012411219 +19--
25RUSЛевшин Денис127153ч112б16ч09ч038б114б031ч18б04.013221299 +28--
26RUSЕвтушенко Мария126654б111ч056ч112б033ч16б043ч114б15.012371304 +38--
27RUSГусев Алексей125855ч114б17б015ч042б112ч030б037ч½3.512671238 -20--
28Бабаян Семен124356б113ч046б119ч055б036ч133б032ч14.011691206 -37--
29RUSАнтоненко Александра12471б044ч112ч043б045ч138б120ч121б15.012651295 +48--
30RUSСтародубцева Полина12332ч043б114ч045б147ч039б127ч112б04.012351231 -2--
31RUSКозьменко Егор12133б046ч050б144ч123б040ч125б055ч14.011681188 -25--
32Бланк Алексей12124ч045б049ч147б051ч143б040ч128б03.011351119 -93--
33RUSМясников Вячеслав12105б048ч115б046ч126б042ч128ч123б15.012431275 +65--
34RUSМорозюк Алина11916ч047б116ч056б122ч020б045ч044б13.012061137 -54--
35RUSЩиренко Роман11537б-00000000.0NaN--
36RUSМельникова Дарья11558ч049б118ч014б124ч028б053ч145б14.012241191 +36--
37RUSГусев Кирилл11509б050ч117б½21ч119б041ч118ч027б½4.012411205 +55--
38RUSРождественская Софья119510ч051б120ч116б025ч029ч042б147б03.012231152 -43--
39Черкасенко Михаил112911б052ч119б055ч050б130ч046б0+3.011461047 -82--
40Антонов Роман109412ч053б122ч018б054ч131б032б052ч02.011921029 -65--
41RUSКочиев Александр109213б054ч121б½17ч048б137б056ч111ч03.511651102 +10--
42Степанян Арсен107714ч055б124ч020б127ч033б038ч048б13.011941088 +11--
43Буйволова Дарья106515б030ч052б129ч121б032ч126б046ч14.012201157 +92--
44Оганесов Семен106516ч029б051ч131б056ч½45б049б134ч02.511381019 -46--
45Заводовская Анастасия105517б032ч123б030ч029б044ч134б136ч03.011901080 +25--
46RUSМурий Павел108318ч031б128ч033б020ч051б139ч143б03.012071096 +13--
47Вязенов Даниил104419б034ч054б132ч130б123ч017б038ч14.011971138 +94--
48Рустамова Валерия101120ч033б053ч149б½41ч056б050б142ч02.510871000 -11--
49Лемента Кирилл100021б036ч032б048ч½52б0+44ч054б12.511041000--
50Тесля Арсений100022ч037б031ч053б139ч054б148ч056б13.011011001 +1--
51Гречкин Денис104923б038ч044б052ч132б046ч0+53б+3.011421000 -49--
52Лазарев Артем100024ч039б043ч051б049ч153б054ч140б13.010671000--
53Никотин Роман100025б040ч048б050ч0+52ч136б051ч-2.010891000--
54Сиднева Милана100026ч041б047ч0+40б050ч052б049ч01.010711000--
55Торай Тимур100027б042ч0+39б128ч122б024ч031б03.012031017 +17--
56Трофимов Матвей100028ч0+26б034ч044б½48ч141б050ч02.511241000--