Предновогодний темпо-турнир ШЦ им. А.А. Алехина

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Руцкий Антон140718ч111б16ч½9ч12б14б15ч½32б127ч18.011761444 +37--
2Колпаков Кирилл125819б112ч17б15ч01ч015б132ч06б120ч16.011761285 +27--
3RUSСмирнова Виктория123520ч½36б111ч16б013ч023ч014б124б119ч15.511071212 -23--
4RUSСидоркин Евгений116521б116ч19б019ч110б11ч023б17ч15б06.011271226 +61--
5Мялкин Серафим124822ч115б18ч12б16ч032б11б½9ч04ч16.512061322 +74--
6Алифиренко Федор124223б129ч11б½3ч15б19ч027б02ч015б04.511751203 -39--
7Чукин Глеб115824ч117б12ч013б132ч020б122ч14б012ч05.011321171 +13--
8Попов Данила130525б134ч15б016ч19б019ч020ч013б124ч04.011231177 -128--
9Никитин Дмитрий117126ч131б14ч11б08ч16б119ч15б132ч18.011731382 +211--
10Голота Марк100017ч020б121ч115б14ч022б024ч034б118ч04.011001041 +41--
11Кувшинов Андрей118527б11ч03б024ч119б029ч115б016ч026б14.010961091 -94--
12RUSНеёлов Евгений112728ч12б024ч132б020ч021б117ч118б17б16.011001198 +71--
13Сысоев Павел121229б025ч123б17ч03б127ч018б08ч021б14.011281137 -75--
14Кузьменко Михаил103931ч026б½20ч035б122ч036б13ч025б034ч02.511091000 -39--
15Новиков Константин109132б15ч029б110ч016б12ч011ч122б16ч16.011301209 +118--
16Ерихов Михаил102633ч14б031ч18б015ч024б026ч111б122ч04.011061052 +26--
17Ничипоренко Андрей100010б17ч032б025ч127б034ч112б029ч123б04.010861032 +32--
18Кулей Михаил11231б027ч134б029ч123б025б113ч112ч010б15.011271154 +31--
19Жданеев Максим10062ч028б136ч14б011ч18б19б023ч½3б04.511541106 +100--
20Лукьянов Артём12123б½10ч014б134ч112б17ч08б127ч02б04.511501174 -38--
21Мокраусов Игорь10604ч030б110б027ч026б112ч029б033ч113ч03.010711000 -60--
22Мялкина Ульяна11215б032ч035б133ч114б110ч17б015ч016б15.010821123 +2--
23Процкий Арсений10676ч033б113ч036б118ч13б14ч019б½17ч15.511091157 +90--
24Яшин Вячеслав10007б035ч112б011б031ч116ч110б13ч08б15.011351123 +123--
25Александров Владимир11068ч013б026ч117б033б118ч034б014ч129б03.010901004 -102--
26Домашов Петр10009б014ч½25б031б121ч033ч116б030б111ч03.510791000--
27Кукель Антонина109811ч018б030ч121б117ч113б16ч120б11б06.011641233 +135--
28Риб Лев100012б019ч000030б0+37ч033б01.010331000--
29Сафонова Мария100013ч16б015ч018б036ч111б021ч117б025ч14.011131049 +49--
30Сеппеляйнен Даниил103334б021ч027б00028ч137б½26ч0+2.510481000 -33--
31Тисулина Анастасия109114б19ч016б026ч024б000001.010471000 -91--
32Дмитриева Варвара109215ч022б117ч112ч17б15ч02б11ч09б05.011761179 +87--
33Ивкин Матвей100016б023ч0+22б025ч026б036ч121б028ч13.010481000--
34Никитин Артем112830ч18б018ч120б0017б025ч110ч014б14.011021111 -17--
35Полежака Максим108436ч024б022ч014ч0+37б-0001.010401000 -84--
36Артемов Виктор100035б13ч019б023ч029б014ч033б0+37ч02.010541000--
37Верхозин Макар10000000035ч+30ч½28б136б13.510111063 +63--