Rybinsk hydroelectric C 2019

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМарочкин Владислав139641ч120б110ч16б14ч03б115ч12б17.011741440 +44--
2RUSКудрявцев Иван131442б121ч111б17ч15б14ч18б11ч07.011811398 +84--
3RUSБахтина Карина128643ч122б112ч½8б134б11ч06ч057б15.511381288 +2--
4RUSКрылов Семён127044б123ч115б19ч11б12б018ч½5ч½6.011791324 +54--
5RUSНовиков Мартин125545ч126б114ч118б12ч016б110ч14б½6.511281315 +60--
6RUSСавушкин Артем124846б125ч117б11ч021б115ч03б116ч05.011211234 -14--
7RUSКлючников Егор118847ч128б116ч12б017ч034б059ч141б15.010691174 -14--
8RUSИлатовский Денис118448б129ч119б13ч023б117б12ч025ч05.010931187 +3--
9RUSСмирнов Милан114849ч130б177ч14б018ч057б½63ч134б½5.010641154 +6--
10RUSЗахарова Диана113950б131ч11б052ч125б164ч15б018б05.011151181 +42--
11RUSФролов Павел112851ч132б12ч041б163ч118б034ч130б16.010641207 +79--
12RUSМорева Софья112652б133ч13б½34ч013б076ч120б½22б½4.510571111 -15--
13RUSИгнатова Анастасия111953ч134б½18ч036б112ч114б022ч033б14.510461102 -17--
14Смирнов Владимир111254б139ч15б050ч164б013ч174б119ч05.010791151 +39--
15RUSПетров Дмитрий110455ч138б14ч057б175ч16б11б064ч16.011311238 +134--
16Новиков Илья108056б164ч17б066ч174б15ч029б16б16.010861203 +123--
17Шишкин Матвей106857ч167б16ч055б17б18ч064б074ч15.010941145 +77--
18RUSСолдатов Александр110958б180ч113б15ч09б111ч14б½10ч16.511321273 +164--
19Орлова Екатерина105159ч175б18ч063б046ч165б126ч114б16.010481169 +118--
20Журавлев Максим103260б11ч034ч046б051ч142б112ч½47б14.510731084 +52--
21Преображенский Александр102661ч12б047ч165б16ч063б062ч169б15.010701109 +83--
22Михеева Арина102262б13ч050б076ч148б152ч½13б112ч½5.010781116 +94--
23Павлюков Глеб101563ч14б049ч169б18ч067б130ч075б15.010571100 +85--
24Корюков Григорий101364б056ч152б048ч053б½66ч168б150ч03.510111000 -13--
25Чернышев Матвей100665ч16б051ч177б110ч069б175ч18б16.010711166 +160--
26Априк Ирина100066б15ч058б164ч050б160ч119б067ч15.010571095 +95--
27Бегдаирова Полина100067ч036б155ч047б157ч044б043ч156б03.010281000--
28Бербенцев Семен100068б17ч062б174ч052б046ч160б180ч15.010311079 +79--
29Боброва Эвелина100069ч18б057ч049б155ч177б116ч063б15.010491092 +92--
30Болхов Дмитрий100070б19ч064б056ч162б180ч123б111ч05.010361083 +83--
31Бородина Яна106071ч110б063ч051б160ч047б½69ч048б13.510251008 -52--
32Володина Анастасия109072б111ч066б058ч180б048ч½53б152ч14.510161073 -17--
33Галкин Иван100073ч112б065ч060б-54б+50б½48ч113ч03.510561000--
34Глущенко Артем100074б113ч½20б112б13ч07ч111б09ч½5.011281139 +139--
35Голубева Анна100075ч057б036ч061б179ч155б046б066ч02.010161000--
36Грядов Денис100076б½27ч035б113ч072б175б050ч068ч02.510261000--
37Дворсон Юрий100077ч059б167ч175б065ч062б049ч155б14.010111007 +7--
38Жбенев Александр100078б115ч074б062ч056б½53ч072б176ч02.510131000--
39Зверева Софья100079ч114б069ч067б073ч159б078ч160б03.010331000--
40Зиеева Омина100080б058ч060б068ч071б173ч156б078б13.010081000--
41Калачихин Андрей10001б060ч180б111ч066б174ч065б17ч04.010971055 +55--
42Каленов Михаил10002ч061б175ч073б167ч020ч066б159б03.010551000--
43Керунов Денис10003б062ч068б½80ч061б156ч½27б071ч02.010361000--
44Кондратьев Дмитрий10924ч063б059ч179б169ч027ч167б065ч03.010451000 -92--
45Коньков Сергей10005б066ч070б172ч½76б068ч058б153ч02.510321000--
46Кротов Антон10006ч065б061ч120ч119б028б035ч162б14.010411025 +25--
47Крутиков Александр10007б068ч121б027ч058б131ч½76б120ч03.510381000--
48Куваев Федор10008ч069б071ч124б122ч032б½33б031ч02.510461000--
49Кудрявцев Дмитрий10009б070ч123б029ч059б072ч137б079ч02.010321000--
50Макаров Матвей109010ч071б122ч114б026ч033ч½36б124б14.510361085 -5--
51Малягин Арсений100011б072ч125б031ч020б078б071ч070ч12.010281000--
52Маслеников Илья100012ч073б124ч110б028ч122б½57ч032б03.510651013 +13--
53Махолина Анна100013б074ч072б070ч124ч½38б132ч045б13.510281000--
54Морев Денис112014ч079б073ч071б133ч-0072ч12.010221051 -69--
55Новицкий Роман100015б078ч127б117ч029б035ч180б037ч03.010221000--
56Падалка Савва100016ч024б078ч130б038ч½43б½40ч127ч14.010121008 +8--
57Пакин Егор113117б035ч129б115ч027б19ч½52б13ч04.510761124 -7--
58Паркулевич Константин100018ч040б126ч032б047ч079б145ч073б13.010251000--
59Попов Кирилл109019б037ч044б078б149ч139ч17б042ч14.010411059 -31--
60Пынзарь Арина106020ч041б040ч133ч+31б126б028ч039ч14.010131004 -56--
61Рощина Алиса100021б042ч046б035ч043ч070б079ч0+1.010041000--
62Савинов Андрей100022ч043б128ч038б130ч037ч121б046ч03.010061000--
63Санников Дмитрий100023б044ч131б119ч111б021ч19б029ч04.010651043 +43--
64Селезнев Владислав100024ч116б030ч126б114ч110б017ч115б05.010651102 +102--
65RUSСидельникова Алиса100025б046ч133б121ч037б119ч041ч044б14.010221015 +15--
66Смуров Павел100026ч045б132ч116б041ч024б042ч035б13.010231000--
67Субботина Анастасия100027б117ч037б039ч142б123ч044ч126б04.010221014 +14--
68Терентьев Руслан100028ч047б043ч½40б177ч045б124ч036б13.510021000--
69Третьяков Дмитрий100029б048ч139б123ч044б125ч031б121ч04.010251017 +17--
70Тюрин Дмитрий100030ч049б045ч053б078ч061ч173б051б01.010001000--
71Удалов Ярослав100031б050ч048б054ч040ч0+51б143б13.010391000--
72Федотьев Артем100032ч051б053ч145б½36ч049б038ч054б01.510261000--
73Филиппов Павел100033б052ч054б142ч039б040б070ч158ч02.010151000--
74Хромов Арсений100034ч053б138ч128б116ч041б114ч017б04.010331021 +21--
75Чернецов Владислав100035б119ч042б137ч115б036ч125б023ч04.010221014 +14--
76Шайкина Дарья100036ч½77б079ч122б045ч112б047ч038б13.510191000--
77Шахонский Савелий100037б176ч19б025ч068б129ч0003.010261013 +13--
78Шевелуев Александр100038ч055б056б059ч070б151ч139б040ч02.010111000--
79Шустров Егор100039б054ч176б044ч035б058ч061б149б13.010271000--
80Евланов Александр100040ч118б041ч043б132ч130б055ч128б04.010251016 +16--