Турнир разрядников ШЦ А.Алехина. Лига 3 (юношеские).

Другие турниры в соревновании: 4 (юношеские).

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13тур 14тур 15тур 16тур 17тур 18тур 19тур 20Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Руцкий Антон158812ч012б116б116ч010ч110б19б19ч17ч07б14б½4ч15ч15б18б08ч025ч025б127б127ч113.512281428 -160
2Дадашева Луиза141213б013ч026б126ч125ч025б132ч032б031б031ч011б011ч023ч023б130ч½30б024б024ч021ч021б15.511771010 -402--
3Быков Андрей137414ч114б113б013ч027б127ч116ч016б110ч010б09б19ч015б015ч029ч029б130б130ч½6ч06б19.512151149 -225
4Игнатьев Олег133415б115ч122ч122б113ч113б15б15ч08б18ч01ч½1б0000031ч131б17б17ч011.512481418 +84
5RUSДуничева Алиса115316ч016б112б112ч18б18ч½4ч04б16ч+6б+25ч025б11б01ч07б17ч110ч010б113ч013б112.512851415 +262
6Колпаков Кирилл132417б117ч124ч024б19б19ч013ч013б15б-5ч-15ч015б114б114ч116ч016б1003б13ч010.011961291 -33
7RUSСмирнова Виктория132218ч018б120б120ч124ч024б131б131ч½1б11ч010ч010б125б125ч05ч05б016б116ч14ч04б111.512291275 -47
8Мялкин Серафим129419б119ч½25б125ч15ч05б½24б124ч14ч04б131ч½31б116б116ч11ч11б19ч09б032б132ч013.512411395 +101
9RUSСидоркин Евгений129320ч020б118б118ч16ч06б11ч01б032б132ч03ч03б113ч113б115б115ч18б18ч124б124ч013.012401369 +76
10Алифиренко Федор126521б121ч½27ч027б11б01ч015ч115б13б13ч17б17ч024ч024б125ч025б15б15ч016ч116б112.512211328 +63
11Дадашева Азалия123622ч022б017б117ч019б119ч023ч023б129б129ч02ч12б132ч032б013б013ч018ч018б131б131ч19.011621087 -149
12Попов Данила11901б11ч05ч05б021ч121б125б025ч½30ч130б116б016ч017б117ч020ч020б132б032ч018ч118б½9.012141153 -37
13Орлов Дмитрий11702ч12б13ч13б14б04ч06б16ч016ч016б124ч024б09б09ч011ч111б115ч015б15б15ч010.012551303 +133
14Дмитриев Даниил11663б03ч029ч-29б-28ч028б120б120ч117б117ч019ч119б16ч06б00021б121ч129ч029б08.011801182 +16
15Мишин Марк11654ч04б023б123ч020ч120б110б010ч022ч122б16б16ч03ч13б19ч09б013б113ч025б125ч010.012141242 +77
16Кувшинов Андрей11465б15ч01ч01б129б129ч13б13ч013б113ч012ч112б18ч08б06б16ч07ч07б010б010ч09.012881291 +145
17RUSНеёлов Евгений11466ч06б011ч011б123б123ч030б130ч014ч014б132б132ч012ч012б118б118ч029б129ч020ч020б19.011891152 +6
18Свияженинов Артём11217б17ч09ч09б030ч030б½21б+21ч+24б024ч00026б126ч117ч017б111б111ч012б012ч½8.012251129 +8
19Никитин Артем10978ч08б½21б121ч011ч011б127б027ч023ч123б114б014ч020ч-20б-26б-26ч-0028ч028б15.511351048 -49
20Ерихов Михаил10729б19ч07ч07б015б015ч014ч014б026б126ч½28ч128б119б+19ч+12б112ч027ч027б017б117ч08.511731066 -6
21Кулей Михаил106910ч010б½19ч019б112б012ч018ч-18б-28б128ч026ч026б129ч029б023б123ч114ч014б02б12ч06.511771063 -6
22Лукьянов Артём104911б111ч14б04ч031ч031б029ч029б115б015ч023б123ч027ч027б028б-28ч-0026ч026б04.011631000 -49--
23Быков Аким100024б024ч015ч015б117ч017б111б111ч019б019ч022ч022б12б12ч021ч021б028б128ч130ч030б07.011841086 +86
24Дмитриева Варвара110923ч123б16б16ч07б17ч08ч08б018ч118б113б113ч110б110ч027б127ч02ч12б19ч09б113.012221459 +350
25Семенов Иван126028б128ч18ч08б02б12ч012ч112б½27ч127б15б15ч07ч07б110б110ч01б11ч015ч015б111.512571325 +65
26Новиков Константин110027б027ч½2ч02б032б032ч028б128ч020ч020б½21б121ч018ч018б019ч-19б-0022б122ч15.011351000 -100--
27Процкий Арсений102026ч126б½10б110ч03ч03б019ч119б125б025ч00022б122ч124ч024б120б120ч11ч01б09.512131273 +253
28Голота Марк115825ч025б031б031ч014б114ч026ч026б121ч021б120б020ч030б030ч022ч+22б+23ч023б019б119ч06.011571000 -158--
29Чукин Глеб12010014б+14ч+16ч016б022б122ч011ч011б10021б121ч13б13ч017ч017б114б114ч110.011691220 +19
30Тимофеев Василий14000032ч032б118б118ч½17ч017б112б012ч00028ч128б12б½2ч13ч03б½23б123ч19.511981305 -95
31Сухомлинов Александр12460028ч128б122б122ч17ч07б½2ч12б18б½8ч000004б04ч011ч011б07.012581259 +13
32Никитин Дмитрий11820030б130ч026ч126б12б12ч19ч09б117ч017б111б111ч10012ч112б18ч08б112.012591518 +336