IV этап Детского Кубка Федерации-2020. Турнир B.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГерасимов Егор153421б112ч½20б16ч12б15ч110б16.512871574 +40--
2RUSСергеев Михаил148722ч111б17ч13б01ч017б113ч15.012771479 -8--
3RUSКонстантинов Андрей142423б114ч18б12ч15б010ч015ч½4.512681412 -12--
4RUSГоршков Владимир141424ч113б015ч027б122ч19б18ч15.011841396 -18--
5RUSДимитриев Михаил139925б116ч110б115ч½3ч11б012б15.512751444 +45--
6RUSГерасимова Анна133526ч115б½13ч11б08ч020б111ч14.512281337 +2--
7RUSКозлова Ангелина131727б118ч12б014ч115б112ч019б15.012071341 +24--
8RUSЖелезнов Николай130428ч117б13ч019б06б116ч14б04.012411301 -3--
9Белов Александр128429б120ч½12б½17ч138б14ч014б04.011681258 -26--
10RUSАнтонов Александр126130ч119б15ч022б111ч13б11ч05.012601335 +74--
11RUSПушкарева Дарья116031б12ч025б118ч110б019ч06б03.012181158 -2--
12RUSИльин Григорий123832ч11б½9ч½30б119ч17б15ч05.012441315 +77--
13Жамков Тимур120933б14ч16б038ч021б118ч12б04.012191237 +28--
14RUSТагирова Динара120034ч13б029ч17б024ч138б19ч15.011681261 +61--
15RUSФедюков Андрей117135б16ч½4б15б½7ч025ч13б½4.512881293 +122--
16Каримов Артем116636ч15б030ч020ч139б18б038ч14.011241171 +5--
17RUSГрошев Игорь115837б18ч033б19б030ч12ч025б14.011751194 +36--
18Оленин Арсений115438ч17б034ч111б033ч113б024ч14.011171163 +9--
19RUSТихонов Андрей114739б110ч035б18ч112б011б17ч04.011831197 +50--
20Махрова Анастасия114640ч19б½1ч016б037ч16ч026б13.511981168 +22--
21RUSМирошниченко Михаил11451ч032б138ч029б113ч030б127б14.011201155 +10--
22Еремеев Даниил11382б031ч137б110ч04б033ч035б13.011671117 -21--
23RUSПуртова Анна10573ч034б032ч133б029ч031б0+2.010771000 -57--
24Мозяков Илья11354б033ч031б135ч114б039ч118б03.011111090 -45--
25Стекольников Егор11305ч036б111ч034б126ч115б017ч03.011371102 -28--
26Шкрыль Яна10696б035ч036б137ч½25б040ч120ч02.510871016 -53--
27Храмов Давид10497ч038б040ч14ч034б129б121ч03.011281056 +7--
28Михайлов Давид10448б037ч039б036ч135б0001.010611000 -44--
29Апрелков Владислав10199ч040б114б021ч023б127ч039б13.011051035 +16--
30Герасимова Лилия101910б039ч116б112ч017б021ч040б13.011381054 +35--
31Кижаев Георгий100911ч022б024ч040б½32ч023ч134б½2.010711000 -9--
32Павлов Даниил100812б021ч023б039ч031б134ч½36ч12.510641000 -8--
33RUSНиколаев Антон100013ч024б117ч023ч118б022б137ч14.011221098 +98--
34Андриянов Андрей100014б023ч118б025ч027ч032б½31ч½2.010871000--
35Афанасьев Кирилл100015ч026б119ч024б028ч137б022ч02.011011000--
36Борисова Мария100016б025ч026ч028б040ч0+32б01.010701000--
37Бурмакова Елена100017ч028б122ч026б½20б035ч133б02.510791000--
38Заплаткин Илья100018б027ч121б113б19ч014ч016б03.011721064 +64--
39Катюкова Евгения100019ч030б028ч132б116ч024б029ч02.010771000--
40Лапшин Николай100020б029ч027б031ч½36б126б030ч01.510441000--