IV этап Детского Кубка Федерации-2020. Турнир А.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРыбаков Дмитрий144123б114ч110б112ч12б14ч½21б½6.012381473 +32--
2RUSБайырлы Дилара139824ч115б111ч15б11ч018б14б05.012411408 +10--
3RUSЛаптев Дмитрий137325б116ч112б015ч14б020ч113б½4.511811341 -32--
4RUSКириллов Денис136826ч117б113ч119б13ч11б½2ч16.512501468 +100--
5RUSТресков Андрей134227б118ч120б12ч013б016ч110б15.011941352 +10--
6Анисимов Фёдор132428ч036б124ч044б125ч111б119ч15.010821297 -27--
7RUSЕлесин Павел142829б-0000000.0--
8RUSИвашкина Валерия127830ч119б026ч121б024ч115б19ч15.011091277 -1--
9RUSСлепых Степан130231б120ч027б118ч041б128ч18б04.010901236 -66--
10RUSГригорьев Александр128232ч121б11ч024б119ч½30б15ч04.511581278 -4--
11RUSМихайлов Тамерлан127033б122ч12б020ч118б06ч028б14.011551245 -25--
12RUSЗахаров Арсений125534ч129б13ч11б021ч019б025ч14.011621239 -16--
13RUSАнтонов Илья122135б145ч14б041ч15ч121б03ч½4.511691249 +28--
14RUSМухаметшин Ильдар117636ч11б029ч130б026ч045б138ч14.010821152 -24--
15RUSЮсупова Алиса107137б12ч031б13б032ч18ч041б03.011541079 +8--
16Ляушкин Егор116738ч13б030ч029б131ч15б032ч14.011151167--
17RUSОсипов Всеволод113839б14ч041б031ч044ч132б034ч02.010571000 -138--
18Федоров Никита111340ч15б034ч19б111ч12ч023б15.012001249 +136--
19Алексеев Иван110741б18ч128б14ч010б½12ч16б04.512211228 +121--
20RUSСидорова Яна110842ч19б15ч011б038ч13б030ч14.011871178 +70--
21Митрофанова Екатерина109943б110ч045б18ч112б113ч11ч½5.512111276 +177--
22Порфирьев Борис109844ч111б038ч032б036ч131б126ч14.010531103 +5--
23RUSХмелёв Роман10891ч028б½44ч½34б145ч½26б118ч03.510951087 -2--
24RUSЧупина Дарья10832б035ч16б110ч08б041ч027б13.011931109 +26--
25Михайлов Роман10783ч038б037ч136б16б035ч112б03.011361075 -3--
26Шамсиева Сабрина10734б037ч18б033ч114б123ч022б03.011451080 +7--
27Ермолаев Кирилл10675ч040б19ч045б037ч½42б124ч02.511041024 -43--
28RUSКондратьев Евгений10396б123ч½19ч038б130ч½9б011ч03.011601071 +32--
29RUSПушкарева Полина10377ч+12ч014б016ч043б138б042ч13.011001007 -30--
30Орехов Глеб10258б039ч116б114ч128б½10ч020б03.511501092 +67--
31Иванов Роман10229ч042б115ч017б116б022ч035б½2.511111010 -12--
32RUSРазумовский Платон100910б041ч039б122ч115б017ч116б03.011081033 +24--
33Михайлова Алиса100711ч044б040ч126б042ч036б143ч13.010491000 -7--
34Васильев Георгий100012б043ч118б023ч035б040ч117б13.010851016 +16--
35Герасимова Полина100013ч024б042ч137б034ч125б031ч½2.510581000--
36Иванов Александр100014б06ч043б125ч022б033ч039ч12.010981000--
37Катюкова Вероника100015ч026б025б035ч127б½44ч040б12.510411000--
38Макин Илья100016б025ч122б128ч020б029ч114б03.011001026 +26--
39Малов Артём100017ч030б032ч042б040ч043ч036б00.010251000--
40Мухаметшина Аделина100018б027ч033б043ч039б134б037ч01.010271000--
41RUSОдинцов Михаил100019ч032б117ч113б09ч024б115ч14.011331101 +101--
42Петров Степан100020б031ч035б039ч133б127ч029б02.010341000--
43Старостина Варвара100021ч034б036ч040б129ч039б133б02.010201000--
44RUSХрамова Дарья100022б033ч123б½6ч017б037б145ч13.510941049 +49--
45RUSЯковлева Юлия1000+13б021ч027ч123б½14ч044б02.511091000--