Шахматный центр Арчибальд (детский турнир по быстрым шахматам - 2)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКарагачев Макар156923ч112б17ч14б15ч12б16б18ч139ч19.011841609 +40--
2RUSЖуков Богдан124824б114ч19б13ч½11б11ч015б15б04ч16.512131326 +78--
3RUSЧолокян Сергей125025ч116б18ч12б½4ч024б15ч013б16ч05.511601248 -2--
4RUSСамойлов Дмитрий127526б115ч111б11ч03б15б021ч17б12б06.012061309 +34--
5RUSМагомадова Фаришта135527ч118б110ч16б11б04ч13б12ч17ч07.012121400 +45--
6RUSКушнарёв Артём118328б120ч½13б15ч09б139б11ч011ч13б16.511881299 +116--
7RUSМарданян Мартин118229ч139б11б020ч½13б116ч½33б14ч05б16.011711258 +76--
8Кудинцев Гордей116930б144ч13б021ч035ч119б124ч11б016ч16.011171215 +46--
9Стоянко Илья114131ч141б12ч016б½6ч035б110ч045б124ч15.510721151 +10--
10RUSАфанасенков Владимир110832б145ч15б024ч029б121ч09б133ч120б16.010681166 +58--
11Беляев Артём111933ч143б14ч023б12ч020б042ч16б041ч15.010921129 +10--
12RUSМыц Екатерина110734б11ч028б139ч033б013ч030б127ч138б15.010881109 +2--
13RUSИщенко Георгий109935ч½17б16ч033б17ч012б145б13ч019б15.510991157 +58--
14RUSСлауцкий Герман109836б12б029ч142ч044б133ч023б143ч121б16.010411146 +48--
15Котляров Тимур108637ч14б033ч027б141ч142б12ч021б043ч15.010701102 +16--
16Красников Глеб108538б13ч036б19ч½42б17б½39ч044ч18б05.011001126 +41--
17Морозов Даниил108539ч013ч032б137б036ч141б144ч042б027ч03.010311000 -85--
18Ушаков Егор108040б15ч039б034ч½38б145ч027б½28ч133б½4.510531057 -23--
19RUSАфанасенков Даниил108141ч035б031ч140б137ч18ч029б124б013ч04.010321016 -65--
20RUSЕрмолаев Дмитрий104742б16б½35ч17б½24ч011ч143б139б010ч05.010861105 +58--
21Жевнеров Илья104343ч030б141ч18б139ч010б14б015ч114ч05.010941109 +66--
22Долгов Роман103944б032ч142ч041б045б040ч128б025ч0+3.010061000 -39--
23Гульпа Александр10251б034ч144б111ч043б028ч114ч041б037ч14.010871023 -2--
24Пащина Егор10232ч031б143ч110б120б13ч08б019ч19б05.011161119 +96--
25RUSВолченко Виктория10003б036ч034б038ч0+32б137ч022б128ч03.010361000--
26Васильев Роман10004ч033б037ч031б132ч144б041ч036б130ч14.010311000--
27Веселовацкий Андрей10155б038ч145б½15ч034б143ч018ч½12б017б14.010791028 +13--
28Гостищев Егор10006ч037б112ч043б040ч123б022ч118б025б14.010481005 +5--
29Гулмагомедов Гамзат10007б040ч114б036ч110ч037б119ч034б142ч04.010581012 +12--
30Гулмагомедов Марат10008ч021ч038б½44ч031б½36б112ч0+26б03.010401000--
31RUSДарбинян Милена10009б024ч019б026ч030ч½00000.510491000--
32Заднепровский Матвей100010ч022б017ч0+26б025ч034б040ч½36б01.510291000--
33Колесников Григорий100011б026ч115б113ч012ч114б17ч010б018ч½4.510981072 +72--
34RUSЛихацкий Егор100012ч023б025ч118б½27ч038б032ч129ч040б13.510251000--
35Морозов Роман100013б½19ч120б045ч18б09ч038ч0002.510771000--
36Олейнич Тимур100014ч025б116ч029б017б030ч040б126ч032ч13.010301000--
37RUSОнчуков Марк100015б028ч026б117ч119б029ч025б138ч½23б03.510311000--
38Попов Матвей100016ч027б030ч½25б118ч034ч135б137б½12ч04.010321000--
39Ратиев Илья111117б17ч018ч112б121б16ч016б120ч11б06.011531220 +109--
40Родюкова Ева100018ч029б0+19ч028б022б036ч032б½34ч01.510251000--
41Сабуров Павел100019б19ч021б022ч115б017ч026б123ч111б04.010691020 +20--
42RUSСкарджус Александр105120ч0+22б114б116ч015ч011б017ч129б15.010701064 +13--
43RUSУлизко Иван100021б111ч024б028ч123ч127б120ч014б015б04.010511007 +7--
44Христолюбов Максим100022ч18б023ч030б114ч026ч117б116б045ч04.010561010 +10--
45Языджан Тимур1000+10б027ч½35б022ч118б113ч09ч044б14.510601010 +10--