VIII Детский шахматный турнир "Волшебная ладья" "Волшебная ладья". Турнир новичков-2

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кок Никита113222б119ч19б14ч118б13ч½29б½26ч137б18.010051248 +116--
2Сон Ярослав107623ч118б½10ч18б13ч06б032ч115б130ч05.510041085 +9--
3Пак Ен Чер104024б121ч111б½30ч12б11б½4ч037б025ч16.010241117 +77--
4RUSПак Софья100825ч120б137ч11б027ч132б13б129ч½21б17.510191196 +188--
5Аданичкин Денис1000+27б018ч031б036ч125б014ч134ч½23б14.510001000--
6Аравин Эдуард100026б½30ч015б113ч117б12ч121б018ч129б05.510081066 +66--
7Асылбеков Саймык100027ч010б031ч024б123ч038б135ч128б116ч04.010001000--
8Бальчиков Егор100028б132ч134б12ч029б018ч126б027ч022б15.010081036 +36--
9Бобровский Лев100029ч133б11ч032б025ч127б-11б141ч126б16.010171131 +131--
10Боку Эдуард100030б½7ч12б026ч019б024ч123б017б035ч02.510081000--
11Брыкин Михаил100031ч135б13ч½18б037ч023б19ч013б127б½5.010041034 +34--
12Васильченко Ярослав100032б028ч122б038ч131б034ч040б036ч024б½2.510001000--
13Даренских Леонид100033ч025б123ч½6б035ч119б017ч111ч041б03.510001000--
14Дю Александр100034б036ч129б028ч038б141ч05б024ч133б½3.510001000--
15Жакис Лев100035ч029б06ч039б140б128ч134б12ч031б15.010081036 +36--
16Жандарбек Алина100036б134ч032б040ч128б126ч041б033ч17б15.010001030 +30--
17Зубарев Роман100037ч031б133ч½23б16ч030б013б010ч134б03.510001000--
18Калыкулов Байл100038б12ч½5б111ч11ч08б019ч16б020ч04.510231017 +17--
19Квон Андрей100039ч11б035ч033б½10ч113ч118б023ч132б15.510151071 +71--
20Ким Валерия100040б14ч041б129ч034б131ч033б132ч½18б15.510011061 +61--
21Ким Богдан100041ч13б040ч135б132ч033б16ч130б14ч06.010051094 +94--
22Коваленко Арсений10001ч039б112ч137б033ч035б125ч040б18ч04.010151000--
23Кудузова Амина10002б038ч113б½17ч07б111ч010ч119б05ч03.510081000--
24Кузнецов Тимур10003ч041б026б07ч0+10б038ч014б012ч½1.510051000--
25Малихов Александр10004б013ч036б141ч19б05ч122б131ч13б05.010051034 +34--
26Мандраков Артём10006ч½37б024ч110б130ч½16б18ч11б09ч05.010151041 +41--
27Мандракова Диана10007б15ч130б034ч14б09ч+37ч08б111ч½5.510011031 +31--
28Медведев Максим10008ч012б039ч114б116ч015б0+7ч036б03.010001000--
29Метелёв Михаил10009б015ч114ч120б18ч137б11ч½4б½6ч17.010161161 +161--
30Нехаенко Никита100010ч½6б127ч13б026б½17ч131б121ч02б16.010131100 +100--
31Пак Максим100011б017ч07б15ч112ч120б130ч025б015ч04.010001000--
32Петрутик Владислав100012ч18б016ч19ч121б14ч02б020б½19ч04.510091007 +7--
33Прийменко Дмитрий100013б19ч017б½19ч½22б121ч020ч016б014ч½3.510001000--
34Прийменко Софья100014ч116б18ч027б020ч012б115ч05б½17ч14.510001000--
35Ренжина Дарья100015б111ч019б121ч013б022ч07б038ч110б14.010001000--
36Стратон Елизавета100016ч014б025ч0+5б040ч039б+12б128ч14.010001000--
37Филиппова Злата100017б126ч14б022ч111б129ч027б13ч11ч06.010201105 +105--
38Фомин Александр100018ч023б0+12б014ч07ч024б135б040ч02.010001000--
39Хохлов Захар100019б022ч028б015ч041б0+36ч-001.010001000--
40Шестопалов Максим100020ч0+21б016б015ч036б112ч122ч038б14.010001000--
41Шишков Сергей100021б024ч120ч025б039ч114б116ч19б013ч15.010001030 +30--