4-й областной турнир на призы Авериной Г.В. командный зачет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМужиков Саян131149б125ч07ч119б043б137ч031ч14.010781237 -74--
2Шакпутова Айгерим100050ч½26б08б120ч144ч038б032б13.511091041 +41--
3Малков Артем100051б½27ч09ч121б145б139ч033ч14.510391080 +80--
4Шайкин Равиль106852ч028б110б122ч146ч140б034б15.010531147 +79--
5Альтин Марсель100053б029ч011ч023б147б041ч½35ч12.510521000--
6Калинина Злата100054ч030б012б½24ч048ч042б036б00.510111000--
7Панькин Александр109555б043ч01б031ч149б119б113ч03.010991067 -28--
8Гетц Екатерина100056ч044б02ч032б150ч020ч014б01.010301000--
9Вебер Денис100057б½45ч½3б033ч051б021б015ч01.010021000--
10Кривко Вадим100058ч046б04ч034б152ч022ч016б01.010371000--
11Влащенко Сергей100059б147ч05б135ч153б023б017ч03.010261000--
12RUSШайкина Малика100060ч148б16ч½36б054ч½24ч018б03.010021000--
13Бельш Денис100043б031ч155б137б019ч125ч07б14.011131092 +92--
14Матюшонок Анастасия100044ч132б156ч038ч020б126б08ч14.011091071 +71--
15Воропаев Андрей100045б033ч057б½39б021ч027ч09б11.510391000--
16Штранин Николай100046ч134б158ч140ч½22б128б110ч16.510801218 +218--
17Галицкий Егор100047б035ч059б041б023ч129ч011б12.010721000--
18Гених Кристина100048ч136б160ч142ч024б030б112ч15.010101096 +96--
19Высоцкий Евгений114231б155ч125б½1ч113б07ч037б03.511371139 -3--
20Исаева Елизавета100032ч056б026ч02б014ч08б138ч01.010781000--
21Кутлин Артем101633б157ч127б½3ч015б19ч139б04.510361087 +71--
22Ибраев Нияз100234ч158б028ч14б016ч010б140ч03.010891016 +14--
23Ястребов Роман100035б059ч029б05ч017б011ч141б01.010661000--
24Прокудина Василиса100036ч060б130ч06б118ч112б142ч04.010101036 +36--
25Вербицкий Дмитрий114237ч01б119ч½43ч031б113б149ч14.510891172 +30--
26Зиберт Анастасия100038б02ч120б144б032ч114ч150б15.011091131 +131--
27Васильев Артем100039ч03б121ч½45ч133б015б151ч03.510391020 +20--
28Казача Дмитрий100040б04ч022б046б034ч016ч052б00.010631000--
29Проценко Маргарита100041ч05б123ч147ч035б117б153ч04.010521056 +56--
30Симонова Диана100042б16ч124б148б136ч118ч054б05.010111097 +97--
31RUSБудин Никита100019ч013б049ч17б025ч055ч01б01.011331000--
32Путинцева Анастасия100020б114ч050б08ч026б056б02ч01.010001000--
33RUSШтаб Алексей100021ч015б151ч09б127ч157ч13б04.010021031 +31--
34RUSМячин Александр100022б016ч052б010ч028б158б04ч01.010371000--
35Сыресин Роман100023ч117б153ч011б029ч059ч05б02.010201000--
36RUSМаймакова Мадина100024б118ч054б112ч130б060б½6ч14.510021061 +61--
37RUSПедос Дмитрий117025б149ч143б113ч155б11б119ч17.011201353 +183--
38RUSВерховодко София154926ч150б144ч014б156ч12ч120б16.010301533 -16--
39RUSЮнгман Егор125427б151ч145б015ч157б13б121ч16.010021271 +17--
40RUSВеличко Семен136928ч152б146ч½16б½58ч14ч122б16.010371365 -4--
41RUSЮнкман Егор132329б153ч147б017ч159б15б½23ч15.510261302 -21--
42Макаркина Полина106930ч054б148ч118б160ч16ч124б16.010021178 +109--
43Прокурат Никита100013ч17б137ч025б11ч049ч155б04.011371102 +102--
44Гималова Фаина121214б08ч138б126ч12б150б156ч05.010781225 +13--
45Пикалов Иван100015ч19б½39ч127б03ч051ч057б02.510361000--
46Сетин Ернар100016б010ч140б½28ч14б052б158ч14.510891104 +104--
47Фомин Евгений104217ч111б141ч129б15ч153ч059б05.010661143 +101--
48Махамбетова Зарина100018б012ч042б030ч06б154б160ч13.010111000--
49Петренко Артем10001ч037б031б055ч07ч043б025б00.011371000--
50Шарапова Надежда10002б½38ч032ч156б08б144ч026ч02.511091000--
51Кривошеев Роман10003ч½39б033б157ч19ч145б127б15.510361139 +139--
52Стафеев Илья10004б140ч034ч158б010б146ч028ч14.010891074 +74--
53Тимашев Константин10005ч141б035б159ч011ч147б129б15.010721127 +127--
54Данилова Дарья10116б142ч036ч060б112б½48ч030ч13.510101009 -2--
55RUSДанилов Матвей12427ч119б013ч049б137ч031б143ч14.010581185 -57--
56RUSСанькова Олеся10008б120ч114б150ч138б032ч144б16.011091191 +191--
57Ганёв Дмитрий10009ч½21б015ч½51б039ч033б045ч12.010391000--
58RUSМихеев Иван118610б122ч116б052ч140б034ч146б04.010531144 -42--
59RUSШпаков Артем114211ч023б117ч153б141ч035б147ч15.010521181 +39--
60Щелкунова Арина100012б024ч018б054ч042б036ч½48б00.510111000--