Первенство района среди школьных команд "Белая Ладья"-2019 (полуфинал )

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБудник Артур117812ч06б117ч021б128ч02.013331209 +31--
2Зайцев Артем114016б018б129б01.012241130 -10--
3Сергиенко Максим103014ч½26б119ч125б130ч03.510501098 +68--
4Чеховская Мария100015б027ч120б024ч031б01.010111000--
5Стрельцов Андрей10367ч022ч11.010991046 +10--
6RUSСергеев Кузьма131728ч01ч021б132б112ч02.012461271 -46--
7Пантелеев Тихон102629б05б122ч133ч116б03.011341095 +69--
8RUSСорокина Екатерина123233б118ч129б016ч122б14.011691287 +55--
9RUSАфанасьева Александра124132ч117б½28ч012б021ч12.512721252 +11--
10Коварда Михаил1088119б130ч014б123ч14.011081155 +67--
11RUSПичугина Варвара125134б120ч131б115ч124б15.010291306 +55--
12RUSЗеленчук Роман13511б128б032ч19ч16б14.012361392 +41--
14Гавриленко Георгий10363б½30б0110ч026б12.510831020 -16--
15RUSЗеленчук Екатерина10414ч131ч134б011б027ч13.010681081 +40--
16Трусников Дмитрий11052ч129ч033б18б07ч13.011511152 +47--
17RUSВалеев Данияр130521б19ч½1б128б032ч13.512241330 +25--
18Королев Артём121022ч18б02ч029ч033б12.011801176 -34--
19Шилов Ярослав100023б110ч03б030б012.011291000--
20Фатеева Софья101124ч½11б04ч131ч134б02.510691033 +22--
21Голивец Даниил125717ч032б06ч01ч09б00.012101118 -139--
22Иванов Артём117118б033ч17б05б08ч01.011011053 -118--
23Изотов Георгий118219ч0126ч010б01.010291055 -127--
24Елисеева Владислава100320б½34ч027б14б111ч02.510701029 +26--
25Кузнецов Арсений10003ч00.010301000--
26Улыбин Матвей100030ч03ч023б1114ч02.011161000--
27Дмитриева Нелли100031б04б024ч034ч015б00.010271000--
28RUSКрюков Вячеслав14366б112ч19б117ч11б15.012781495 +59--
29RUSНикулин Алексей13577ч116б18ч118б12ч15.011431415 +58--
30Скороспехов Степан121526б114ч110б119ч13б15.010311281 +66--
31Гайсина Варвара100027ч115б011ч020б04ч12.010611000--
32Солопов Борис10109б021ч112б06ч017б01.012941021 +11--
33Афанасьев Фёдор10008ч022б016ч07б018ч00.011491000--
34RUSПавлова Мария109011ч024б115ч127б120ч14.010611167 +77--