Надежды Рязани 2019. Турнир C

Другие турниры в соревновании: B А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Голичев Константин109626б120ч118б117ч136б08ч015б028ч105.010111101 +5
2Дроздов Михаил109027ч122б124ч135б014ч123б05ч18б03ч05.010231072 -18
3Трегубенко Илья107428б034ч+22ч116б030ч118ч117б115ч02б16.010181096 +22
4Корольков Иван106729ч124б025ч120б135ч019б116ч048б123ч05.010021050 -17
5Зоткин Арсений106230б038ч126б118ч115б111ч02б050ч149б16.010171117 +55
6RUSКошлаков Артём10000128б09ч131б139ч½47б137ч135б16.510071124 +124
7Гайнулин Савелий105331ч135б030ч039б032ч043б125ч½051б13.510001000 -53--
8Пронин Арсений105232б123ч045б128ч117б11б135ч02ч111б06.010261123 +71
9Ермилов Евгений104733ч137б032ч½6б025ч051б½29ч043б047б13.010001000 -47--
10Щенникова Кристина104634б128ч123б136ч037б½13ч111б016б046ч04.510091020 -26--
11Бучма Кирилл103635ч051б139ч124б116ч15б110ч136б18ч18.010201234 +198
12Дубышкин Егор103236б040ч147б123ч039б020ч1030б003.010001000 -32--
13Александрин Илья103037ч033б144ч130б123ч010б040ч124б048ч04.010051000 -30--
14Моргунов Даниил102238б130ч136б050ч12б028ч039б117ч040б15.010111044 +22
15Чигринский Степан102039ч144б135ч051б15ч037б11ч13б136ч17.010261174 +154
16Коледова Маргарита101940б136ч049б13ч111б050ч14б110ч106.010281144 +125
17Широкова Виктория100941ч146б137ч11б08ч049б13ч014б124ч½5.510271083 +74
18Щенников Игнат100542б149ч11ч05б044ч13б048ч032б130ч15.010261049 +44
19Гульманов Глеб100044ч039б041ч143б146ч14ч050б040б032ч03.010071000--
20Корбашов Игорь100045б11б046ч14ч047б½12б051ч½31ч137б04.010221000--
21Куликова Дарья100046ч041б151ч044б043ч148б030ч025б½42б13.510001000--
22Медведев Иван100047б12ч03б045ч150б031ч026б041ч134б14.010181000--
23Митлин Вячеслав100048ч18б110ч012б113б12ч136б135ч04б17.010351175 +175
24Пархоменко Даниил100050б14ч12б011ч049б038ч144б113ч117б½5.510261079 +79
25Петухов Егор100051ч042б14б047ч09б140ч07б½21ч½31б½3.510191000--
26Пешков Максим10001ч043б15ч046б048ч027б122ч144б038ч14.010181000--
27Прошляков Марк10002б045ч050б040ч033б126ч038б042ч041б12.010101000--
28Рюмин Леонид10003ч110б06ч18б051ч114б137ч01б044ч15.010321053 +53
29Сеидов Давуд10004б047ч040б149ч045б144ч09б151ч150б15.010131040 +40
30Степанов Евгений10005ч114б07б113ч03б046ч021б112ч118б04.010311000--
31Строкова Оксана10007б050ч042ч148б16ч022б149ч020б025ч½3.510061000--
32Титов Арсений10008ч048б19б½37ч07б147ч046б½18ч019б14.010171000--
33Титова Варвара10009б013ч043ч041б027ч042б0+34ч045б01.010101000--
34Черваков Михаил100010ч03б-00041б142ч133б122ч03.010091034 +34--
35RUSШиманская Мария100011б17ч115б12ч14б136ч08б123б16ч07.010351176 +176
36RUSШиманская Надежда100012ч116б114ч110б11ч135б123ч011ч015б06.010301112 +112
37Баранов Матвей100013б19ч117б032б110ч½15ч028б16б020ч15.510171073 +73
38Билозир Тимур100014ч05б048ч042б141ч124б027ч1026б03.010111000--
39Глухова Юлия100015б019ч111б07ч112ч16б½14ч049б-03.510231013 +13--
40Дроздов Иван100016ч012б029ч027б142ч125б113б019ч114ч04.010111000--
41Епифанцев Егор100017б021ч019б033ч138б034ч043ч122б027ч02.010011000--
42Изюмова Софья100018ч025ч031б038ч040б033ч134б027б121ч02.010011000--
43Ильинский Олег100049б-26ч033б119ч021б07ч041б09ч1+3.010141000--
44Кащеева Юлия100019б115ч013б021ч118б029б124ч026ч128б04.010061000--
45Королев Макар100020ч027б18ч022б029ч000033ч12.010091000--
46Паладийчук Юрий100021б117ч020б026ч119б030б132ч½47ч110б15.510061064 +64
47Питерская Анна100022ч029б112ч025б120ч½32б16ч046б09ч03.510091000--
48Сидоров Егор100023б032ч038б131ч026б121ч118б14ч013б15.010111038 +38
49Скрыгин Степан100043ч+18б016ч029б124ч117ч031б139ч+5ч05.010141000--
50Торяник Владимир100024ч031б127ч114б022ч116б019ч15б029ч04.010111000--
51Чинилин Алексей100025б111ч021б115ч028б09ч½20б½29б07ч03.010171000--