2 Кубок ШФК по быстрым шахматам 2019-2020 г.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСитдиков Салих130518б½34ч12б½22ч½3б15ч028ч116б015ч15.511151247 -58--
2RUSВикулова Виктория122819ч115б½1ч½23б19ч18б17ч15б016ч17.011451302 +74--
3Бутерус Илья120920б018ч½30б129б11ч031ч112б122ч18б05.511041196 -13--
4Габуда Николай119221ч123б19ч18б013ч17ч05б029б128ч16.011061220 +28--
5RUSСавостин Данил115822б114ч18б025ч128б½1б14ч12ч17б17.511461329 +171--
6Комов Данил115423ч025б019ч0+31б032ч035б-24б-35б-1.010531000 -154--
7RUSГриненко Михаил115324б116ч112б128ч18ч04б12б013ч15ч06.011311227 +74--
8RUSЧемерегов Александр115425ч127б15ч14ч17б12ч022б19б13ч18.011401354 +200--
9RUSРачеев Макар114426б120ч14б034ч12б027ч130б18ч013б05.011011143 -1--
10Ломега Никита113727ч029б031ч½17б115ч033б119ч128б024ч14.510581079 -58--
11Красиков Егор112528б024ч126б030ч032ч123б120ч027б122б04.010541042 -83--
12Вардугин Вячеслав112229ч135б17ч027б025б134ч13ч021б018ч04.010761058 -64--
13Пономарёв Сергей111630б128ч033б126ч14б020б129ч17б09ч16.010841182 +66--
14Васильев Иван111431ч15б023ч015б126ч129б021ч033б120ч04.010721053 -61--
15Иванов Александр111432б12ч½28б014ч010б130б031ч134ч11б04.511011104 -10--
16RUSВласов Ярослав111333ч17б025ч021б129ч026б127б11ч12б05.011081139 +26--
17Купцова Дарья110034б026ч024б010ч0+35б133ч023б131ч03.010441000 -100--
18Тарасюк Кирилл11001ч½3б½27ч032б130ч025б+34б026ч112б15.010991098 -2--
19Бабин Михаил10912б030ч06б133ч024б121ч010б035ч023б13.010861000 -91--
20Каюмов Егор10893ч19б029ч035б133б113ч011б130ч014б15.010881118 +29--
21Атналеев Михаил10864б032ч134б016ч035ч119б114б112ч130б16.010771169 +83--
22Нагуманов Святослав10725ч031б135ч11б½27ч128б18ч03б011ч15.511181164 +92--
23Колосов Михаил10706б14ч014б12ч034б011ч026б017ч019ч02.011171000 -70--
24Шайдман Вероника10567ч011б017ч131б019ч0+32б06ч+10б03.010941000 -56--
25RUSНигматуллин Кирилл10548б06ч116б15б012ч018ч-0002.011401059 +5--
26Дудников Матвей10539ч017б111ч113б014б016ч023ч118б033ч14.011001058 +5--
27Городова Ульяна104810б18ч018б112ч122б09б016ч011ч032б14.011101064 +16--
28Сухоцкий Максим104211ч113б115ч17б05ч½22ч01б010ч14б04.511521121 +79--
29Моисеев Александр103512б010ч120б13ч016б114ч113б04ч034б15.011211129 +94--
30RUSФомин Артём103313ч019б13ч011б118б115ч19ч020б121ч05.011191126 +93--
31RUSМаркина София102514б022ч010б½24ч16ч13б015б032ч117б14.511091086 +61--
32Копытов Андрей102415ч021б0+18ч011б06б124ч131б027ч03.010891000 -24--
33Сульдин Всеволод101416б0+13ч019б120ч010ч017б114ч026б03.011021000 -14--
34RUSКолесникова Александра100017ч11б021ч19б023ч112б018ч115б029ч04.011201056 +56--
35Купцова Вероника1000+12ч022б020ч021б017ч06ч+19б16ч+4.010931000--