Первенство г.Новокузнецка по шахматам 2020г. среди мальчиков до 9 лет (полуфинал)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИвасенко Вера131622б112ч18б15ч12б117ч13б14ч19б19.011221432 +116--
2Полянский Федор126823ч111б19ч13б11ч013б15ч18б17ч07.011281312 +44--
3RUSКоротких Дарья124224б114ч110б12ч011б15ч01ч016б113ч16.011251248 +6--
4RUSСолоненко Павел116525ч116б026ч117ч112б014ч111б11б030ч16.010681184 +19--
5Сиряцкий Роман116526б134ч116ч11б039ч13б12б09ч012б05.011181161 -4--
6Копытов Олег111027ч117б028ч113б042б030ч026ч134б021ч03.010091000 -110--
7Ливкович Илья111028б136ч117б012ч022б142ч115ч113б12б17.010541218 +108--
8Гладких Мирон108629ч121б11ч039б026ч134б127ч+2ч011б16.010821141 +55--
9Борисов Арсений108530б140ч12б014ч117б036ч112б15б11ч06.011001183 +98--
10Титов Егор108731ч139б13ч034б113ч015б028ч029б116ч04.010501029 -58--
11Васильев Владимир107332б12ч030б116ч13ч039б14ч028б18ч05.010931117 +44--
12Митковский Александр107433ч11б032ч17б14ч127б½9ч042б15ч16.510931207 +133--
13RUSАбросимова Милада107134б020ч136б16ч110б12ч017б17ч03б05.010921114 +43--
14Бакутис Данил106435ч13б033ч19б028ч14б034ч130б020ч15.010551086 +22--
15Меркулов Артем106036б041б134ч030ч138б110ч17б017ч½40б15.510231094 +34--
16Дворцов Алексей107737ч14ч15б011б034ч026б139ч13ч010б15.010811108 +31--
17Диденко Илья100938б16ч17ч14б09ч11б013ч015б½42ч15.511021134 +125--
18Масляницин Захар102239ч029б½41ч121б127ч024б142ч036б128ч½5.010001036 +14--
19Арнольд Константин100040б030ч042б035ч137б½31ч0+33б141ч03.510001000--
20Больбух Мария100041ч½13б029ч025б123ч033б136б½38ч114б04.010151000--
21Бондаренко Артем100042б18ч038б018ч040б025ч131б139ч06б14.010241000--
22Бугаев Александр10001ч031б139ч033б17ч028б029ч041б037ч13.010471000--
23Валяев Артем10002б032ч031б136ч020б138ч130б040ч025б03.010301000--
24Гулевская Станислава10003ч033б035ч132б+36б018ч038б025ч½26б02.510331000--
25Ельцов Артем10004б038ч037б020ч0+21б035ч124б½23ч13.510211000--
26Зайцев Артур10005ч035б14б037ч18б016ч06б031ч024ч13.010671000--
27Корчуганов Макар10006б042ч½40б138ч118б112ч½8б-004.010341077 +77--
28Лошкарев Демид10007ч037б16б040ч114б022ч110б111ч018б½4.510521038 +38--
29Макеев Алексей10008б018ч½20б142ч030б040ч½22б110ч038б14.010221000--
30Маснев Иван10009ч019б111ч015б029ч16б123ч114ч14б05.010621076 +76--
31Перов Мартиниан100010б022ч023ч041б133ч½19б121ч026б136ч14.510101007 +7--
32Прохоренко Владимир100011ч023б112б024ч-000001.010491000--
33Редкозубов Иван100012б024ч114б022ч031б½20ч037б119ч035б13.510151000--
34Русанов Матвей100013ч15б015б110ч016б18ч014б06ч139б15.010801089 +89--
35Салацинский Герман100014б026ч024б019б041ч0+25б037ч133ч02.010081000--
36Скутин Мирон100015ч17б013ч023б124ч19б020ч½18ч031б03.510391000--
37Смирнов Лев100016б028ч025ч126б019ч½41б033ч035б022б01.510091000--
38Судочаков Александр100017ч025б121ч127б015ч023б024ч120б029ч03.010081000--
39Топаков Павел100018б110ч022б18ч15б011ч016б021б134ч04.010571012 +12--
40Федин Кирилл100019ч19б027ч028б021ч129б½41ч123б115ч04.510161012 +12--
41Храмцов Максим100020б½15ч018б031ч035б137ч140б022ч119б14.510091007 +7--
42Шлыков Светослав100021ч027б½19ч129б16ч17б018б112ч017б04.510361026 +26--