Белая ладья 2019 младшие школьники

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАндра Иван137927б118ч112б16ч15б047ч015б15.012011375 -4--
2RUSБезруков Вадим140928ч124б19ч022б½47б020ч119б14.511601364 -45--
3RUSКоролев Даниэль137429б119ч113б09б114ч112ч147б05.011891367 -7--
4Омельчук Федор129930ч134б114ч17б013ч024б118ч04.011411254 -45--
5RUSГрищенко Алексей128531б121ч115б113ч11ч17б111ч17.012011422 +137--
6RUSКолесняк Артем117232ч140б116ч11б07ч030б113ч15.011541252 +80--
7Курченков Михаил127533б123ч147б14ч16б15ч09б16.012051368 +93--
8RUSВласов Всеволод120534ч035б143ч124б154ч111б014ч15.011451252 +47--
9RUSЛистовский Тимофей125235б126ч12б13ч015б113б17ч05.012251314 +62--
10RUSМихайлов Артем125036ч143б011ч020б131ч128б116ч04.011381224 -26--
11RUSАлетдинов Руслан123337б147ч010б123ч126б18ч15б05.011841286 +53--
12Сафиуллов Артур122938ч152б11ч028б143ч13б054ч15.011771281 +52--
13RUSПавлов Иван113040ч136б13ч15б04б19ч06б04.012011198 +68--
14Абашев Владимир120141б150ч14б025ч13б033ч18б04.011451201--
15Сидоров Даниил119342ч154б15ч030б19ч038б11ч04.011661208 +15--
16RUSСиничук Александр118644б153ч16б026ч029б123ч110б15.011081232 +46--
17Бормотов Константин119343ч038б054ч040б146ч042б149ч02.010631032 -161--
18Бабенков Федор117345б11б034ч147ч032б126ч14б15.011661258 +85--
19Нежевенко Артём115646ч13б038ч143б030ч045б12ч03.011581125 -31--
20Иванова Дарья112947б037ч133б½10ч034б12б032ч13.511511139 +10--
21Рогова Елизавета112448ч15б046ч154б035ч143б028ч03.011161089 -35--
22Порфирьев Андрей111650б039ч148б12ч½33б054б036ч13.510881096 -20--
23Мамьяк Максим111549ч17б051ч111б052ч116б031ч14.011141144 +29--
24Ивахнюк Иван110451б12ч050б18ч037б14ч027б14.011451153 +49--
25Савенчук Артемий110452ч042б149ч114б038ч037б130ч03.010501042 -62--
26Якименко Словен1137+9б052ч116б111ч018б029ч03.011541086 -51--
27RUSДементьев Даниил10791ч046б039ч133ч050б149б124ч03.010781044 -35--
28RUSНичипорец Анастасия10832б041ч153б112ч048б110ч021б14.011451144 +61--
29Лочмелис Даниил10793ч048б040ч145б116ч046б126б14.011001117 +38--
30Слюсарева Ольга10744б044ч132б115ч019б16ч025б14.011371138 +64--
31Яремчук Никита10735ч049б042ч146б110б048ч123б03.010991056 -17--
32Филиппов Александр10366б045ч130ч049б118ч051б120б03.010831032 -4--
33Романов Ярослав10327ч055б120ч½27б122ч114б043ч14.511491156 +124--
34Бадоев Артемий10318б14ч018б048ч020ч055б151ч13.011151047 +16--
35Гулин Сергей10549ч08ч041б150ч121б052б138ч03.010841040 -14--
36Семенов Иван102210б013ч044б041ч153б050ч122б02.010711000 -22--
37Треполенкова Мария102011ч020б055ч151б124ч025ч048б02.010811000 -20--
38Иванов Никита100912б017ч119б053ч125б115ч035б14.011331107 +98--
39Абрашкина Дарья100054ч022б027б042ч041б153ч152ч02.010511000--
40Агафонов Евгений100013б06ч029б017ч0+44ч053б½1.510961000--
41Васильева Вера100014ч028б035ч036б039ч0+55ч01.010601000--
42Гридин Владислав101115б025ч031б039б149ч017ч0+2.010991000 -11--
43Карпова Мария124117б110ч18б019ч112б021ч133б04.011701232 -9--
44Кащук Николай100016ч030б036ч152б051ч040б146ч02.010401000--
45Ким Марина100018ч032б0+29ч055б119ч050б13.010741000--
46Кузнецов Севастьян100019б027ч121б031ч017б129ч044б13.011011027 +27--
47RUSМасич Тимофей127820ч111б17ч018б12ч11б13ч16.012821406 +128--
48Пивоваров Олег100021б029ч122ч034б128ч031б037ч13.010751013 +13--
49Попенкова Варвара103223б031ч125б032ч042б127ч017б13.010871034 +2--
50Треполенкова Анна100022ч114б024ч035б027ч036б045ч01.010821000--
51Чабан Александра100024ч0+23б037ч044б132ч034б02.010511000--
52Широкий Станислав100025б112ч026б044ч123б035ч039б13.010911021 +21--
53Волков Максим100055ч116б028ч038б036ч139б040ч½2.510431000--
54Григорьев Сергей115039б115ч017б121ч18б022ч112б04.011511181 +31--
55Иванов Платон100053б033ч037б0+45ч034ч041б12.010141000--