Квалификационный турнир городского округа Тольятти пТурнир E

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБелоглазов Иван114428б125ч114б144ч017б039ч029б142ч131б05.010011072 -72
2RUSКлимов Григорий110329ч½11б046б142ч139б020ч015б121ч123б15.510031089 -14
3RUSЗакиев Кирилл10490000000000.0--
4RUSКалачев Вячеслав104831ч029б037ч133б020ч049б132ч135б041б14.010001000 -48--
5RUSКоротин Виктор104532б127ч117б028ч123б152ч010б025ч035б04.010031000 -45--
6RUSМокшин Кирилл104733ч126б118ч052б030ч131б043ч½51б136ч04.510001009 -38--
7RUSЖиряков Дмитрий104234б130ч144б036ч010ч043б035ч0024б13.010031000 -42--
8RUSСамоваров Павел104052ч037б130ч129б118ч051б131ч022б125ч16.010001098 +58
9RUSВасякин Алексей10350000000000.0--
10RUSПоларшинов Роман102335ч131б152ч039ч½7б136б15ч118б144ч06.510101134 +111
11RUSСахрова Мария101936б02ч132б140ч041б123ч042б029ч034б14.010111000 -19--
12RUSБычков Степан10130043ч00000000.010001000 -13--
13RUSНоркин Матвей101137ч139б½51ч½31б136ч033б127ч046б140ч05.010001030 +19--
14RUSСмирнов Никита100838б136ч11ч045б140б117ч039б123ч152б17.010161164 +156
15RUSРадаев Роман100739ч041б047ч½20б050ч116б12ч033б026ч02.510161000 -7--
16RUSОбенко Дмитрий100240б038ч136б032ч046б015ч049ч10+3.010011000 -2--
17RUSЛонь Николай100141ч145б15ч118б01ч114б144ч040б127ч17.010221167 +166
18RUSВажин Степан100042б140ч16б117ч18б144ч152б010ч039б17.010121160 +160
19RUSВласов Марк10000000000000.0--
20RUSВыборнов Алексей100044б042ч027б½15ч14б12б140ч043б122ч15.510181073 +73
21RUSДенисов Максим100045ч043б131ч035б133ч041б151ч½2б047ч14.510161011 +11--
22RUSЗахаров Кирилл100046б144ч040б034ч132б127ч045б18ч020б04.010041000--
23RUSЗахаров Мирон100047ч152б035ч151б15ч011б136ч½14б02ч04.510241017 +17--
24RUSКаяшов Яков100048б1000038ч050ч147б07ч02.010161000--
25RUSКордаполова Ольга100049ч11б045ч043б131ч035б133ч15б18б05.010251049 +49
26RUSКраснов Андрей100050б16ч042б041ч038б132ч146б045ч015б14.010061000--
27RUSКухлевский Антон100051ч½5б020ч½50б145ч122б113б152ч117б06.010061095 +95
28Лабанков Александр10001ч047б150ч15б051ч045б041ч0+38б14.010281000--
29RUSЛазарев Ярослав10002б½4ч139б½8ч042б140ч01ч011б146ч15.010391059 +59
30RUSЛазарева Надежда100043ч17б08б046ч16б042ч038б141ч145б04.010141000--
31RUSОвсянников Матвей10004б110ч021б113ч025б16ч18б144б01ч16.010351116 +116
32RUSПотапов Данил10005ч049б111ч016б122ч026б04б034ч050ч02.010131000--
33RUSСатдаров Данис10006б046ч038б14ч121б113ч025б015ч142б04.010131000--
34Сафонова Софья10007ч051б049ч122б043ч050б147ч032б111ч03.010111000--
35RUSСергиенко Евгений100010б048ч123б021ч049б125ч07б14ч15ч15.010181043 +43
36RUSХлевной Владимир100011ч114б016ч17б113б110ч023б½39ч06б15.510171073 +73
37RUSЯщенко Владислав100013б08ч04б00000000.010331000--
38RUSАбитов Алмаз100014ч016б033ч047б126ч024б130ч050б128ч03.010051000--
39RUSАвдеев Артём100015б113ч½29ч½10б½2ч11б114ч036б118ч05.510331084 +84
40RUSАмплитов Глеб100016ч118б022ч111б114ч029б120б117ч013б16.010051094 +94
41RUSБодня София100017б015ч1026б111ч021ч028б130б04ч03.010091000--
42RUSКузнецов Михаил100018ч020б126ч12б029ч030б111ч11б033ч15.010301052 +52
43RUSЛихачева Ярослава100030б021ч012б125ч034б17ч16б½20ч051б14.510111009 +9--
44RUSЛукьянов Максим100020ч122б17ч11б152ч118б017б131ч110б18.010231227 +227
45RUSМанапов Владислав100021б117ч025б114ч027б028ч122ч026б130ч15.010011031 +31
46RUSНигматуллин Ринат100022ч033б12ч030б016ч147б126ч113ч029б04.010171000--
47RUSНовиков Артём103723б028ч015б½38ч0+46ч034б124ч121б03.510011000 -37--
48RUSПахомова Маргарита100024ч035б000000000.010001000--
49RUSПрокопенко Гордей100025б032ч034б0+35ч04ч016б0001.010081000--
50RUSСахаров Роман100026ч0+28б027ч015б034ч024б038ч032б12.010011000--
51RUSСолдатов Константин100027б½34ч113б½23ч028б18ч021б½6ч043ч03.510111000--
52RUSЯщенко Станислав10008б123ч110б16ч144б05б118ч127б014ч06.010181104 +104