Квалификационный турнир городского округа Тольятти Турнир D

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАнучкин Платон11717ч115б113ч14б16ч018б132ч08б½5б05.511001178 +7
2RUSХалилуллин Данияр114019б023ч117б012ч125б115ч028б116ч024б½4.510761092 -48
3RUSГнатышин Дмитрий113720ч118б030ч022б19ч034б012ч0+29б14.010611028 -109--
4RUSСтепина Елена113721б116ч118б11ч015б16б09ч119ч032б16.010921194 +57
5RUSСухов Антон113222ч128б032ч½25ч124б18ч16б118б01ч16.510831216 +84
6RUSКаркашадзе Сандро113123б117ч119б128ч11б14ч15ч032б118ч07.010901251 +120
7RUSСаргсян Гарик11151б026ч125б027ч023б129ч½11б122б128ч½5.010761116 +1
8RUSВерхов Сергей111324ч½30б034ч111б117ч15б019б½1ч½15б04.510811090 -23
9RUSНиколаенков Александр111225б027ч014б120ч13б116ч14б024ч119б16.010891183 +71
10RUSУсок Глеб110800134б132ч025ч020б021ч0+3.010431000 -108--
11RUSАсанов Арсений110127б119ч029б½8ч014б124ч07ч034б117б14.510731080 -21
12RUSБойчаров Данила110028ч032б023ч12б033ч122б03б127ч021ч03.010661000 -100--
13RUSШашкова Анастасия109829б125ч11б018ч027б117ч½24б½15ч½16б04.510831086 -12
14RUSДробин Никита109430ч½24б09ч033б111ч027ч021б129ч½26б14.010571037 -57
15RUSОргина Арина108826ч11ч027б130б14ч02б118ч013б½8ч15.510961154 +66
16RUSБыков Михаил108632ч14б022ч119б118ч09б034ч12б113ч16.010811172 +86
17RUSГадалин Павел108634ч16б02ч124ч½8б013б½25ч½28б011ч03.510841025 -61
18RUSАбдулганеев Тимур108633б13ч14ч013б116б11ч015б15ч16б17.011091253 +167
19RUSБукин Арсений10812ч111б16ч016ч029б½30б18ч½4б19ч05.010961122 +41
20RUSГалковский Михаил10773б029ч026б19б034ч0+10ч123б033ч03.010661000 -77--
21RUSФедорова Елизавета10754ч034б033ч023б0+26ч½14ч010б112б13.510721000 -75--
22RUSРакчеев Сергей10735б033ч116б03ч026б112ч127б17ч025б½4.510841082 +9
23RUSГромов Николай10706ч02б012б021ч17ч033б126б120ч127б04.010841050 -20
24RUSТаланова Жанна10668б½14ч128ч½17б½5ч011б113ч½9б02ч½4.511021093 +27
25RUSСафонова Елена10659ч113б07ч15б02ч010б117б½30ч122ч½5.010961118 +53
26RUSКириченко Юрий106315б07б020ч0+22ч021б½23ч033б014ч01.510741000 -63--
27RUSКазаков Артём105711ч09б115ч07б113ч014б122ч012б123ч15.010951115 +58
28RUSЗародов Глеб104512б15ч124б½6б030ч132б02ч017ч17б½5.010861106 +61
29RUSСаватеев Илья104113ч020б111ч½32б019ч½7б½30ч014б½3ч03.010781000 -41--
30RUSАсанов Фадей100014б½8ч13б115ч028б019ч029б125б034ч03.510741000--
31RUSБорисенко Тимофей10000000000000.0--
32RUSВерхова София100016б012ч15б½29ч110б128ч11б16ч04ч05.511061138 +138
33RUSШиртанов Роман100018ч022б021б114ч012б023ч0+26ч120б14.010801000
34RUSЯстребов Максим100017б021ч18б010ч020б13ч116б011ч030б14.010871034 +34