XV Кубок Губернатора ХМАО-Югры по шахматам - этап соревнований на Кубок России

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРахманов Александр265023ч112б17ч½6б13ч½5б½4б½9ч013б05.025452642 -8КМС
2RUSПонкратов Павел263724б½38ч½21б032ч126б118ч125б15ч½9б16.523902632 -5КМС
3RUSКокарев Дмитрий259525ч114б18ч½7б11б½12ч½9б½10ч½5б½6.025402604 +9КМС
4RUSСакаев Константин259426б113ч½37б121ч½9б½11б11ч½7б½19ч½6.024662595 +1КМС
5RUSТимофеев Артем257827ч118б111ч½8б½20ч11ч½12б½2б½3ч½6.025262587 +9КМС
6RUSРозум Иван257628б117ч½13б11ч012ч036б114ч½16б½15ч15.522912573 -3КМС
7RUSВолков Сергей256529ч120б11б½3ч018б½22ч121б14ч½10б½6.024852571 +6КМС
8RUSБочаров Иван257030б122ч13б½5ч½21б½9ч013б½20ч026б15.023132562 -8КМС
9RUSГоганов Алексей257131ч½43б117ч½11б14ч½8б13ч½1б12ч06.024672579 +8КМС
10RUSФрольянов Дмитрий255432б137ч025б118ч½19б121ч½20б13б½7ч½6.024162554КМС
11RUSИльюшенок Илья252833ч141б15б½9ч037б14ч019б025ч134б½5.023472516 -12КМС
12RUSБочаров Дмитрий251934б11ч026б130ч16б13б½5ч½19ч020б½5.523182523 +4КМС
13RUSАфанасьев Никита250135ч14б½6ч020б041ч128б18ч½17б11ч16.024212510 +9КМС
14RUSХанин Семён250336б13ч028б½27ч½30б½34ч16б½21ч½18ч15.522272499 -4КМС
15MGLBilguun, Sumiya249637ч032б127ч½41б117ч½20б022б126ч16б05.01000
16RUSБеляков Богдан248738б½24ч½30б034ч042ч129б123ч16ч½21б½5.021342473 -14КМС
17RUSПотапов Павел248839ч16б½9б½37ч½15б½25ч024б113ч036б15.022042481 -7КМС
18RUSНестеров Арсений247840б15ч034б110б½7ч½2б027ч½33ч114б04.524042471 -7КМС
19RUSПогосян Стефан243941ч033б½43ч129б110ч037б111ч112б14б½6.023012443 +4КМС
20RUSЛуговской Максим245242б17ч038б113ч15б015ч110ч08б112ч½5.522512463 +11КМС
21RUSСавицкий Сергей239643ч½31б12ч14б½8ч½10б½7ч014б½16ч½5.024502424 +28КМС
22RUSРемизов Ярослав237744б18б029ч½28ч½27б17б015ч036ч½33б03.521332344 -33КМС
23RUSЧеклецов Илья24021б034ч039б136ч½33б124ч½16б032ч038б14.022902384 -18КМС
24RUSОбгольц Эрик23632ч½16б½41ч½31б½28ч½23б½17ч029б½27ч½4.023532351 -12КМС
25RUSГусева Марина23503б036ч110ч038б131ч117б12ч011б032б½4.524042361 +11КМС
26RUSНайдин Данил23464ч035б112ч042б12ч031б128ч115б08ч04.022062347 +1КМС
27RUSЗакарян Давид23085б040ч115б½14б½22ч030ч118б½34ч024б½4.020692315 +7КМС
28RUSМальцевская Александра23296ч039б114ч½22б½24б½13ч026б041ч129ч03.523412313 -16КМС
29RUSСкачков Валерий22707б042ч122б½19ч034б½16ч035б124ч½28б14.523032281 +11КМС
30MGLChinguun, Sumiya23078ч044б116ч112б014ч½27б036ч037б½31ч14.01000
31RUSШафигуллина Зарина22599б½21ч033б124ч½25б026ч041б039ч130б03.021482237 -22КМС
32RUSСеменова Елена226910ч015ч040б12б044ч133ч038б123б125ч½4.521352277 +8КМС
33RUSЯкимова Мария217411б019ч½31ч043б123ч032б137ч118б022ч14.523142213 +39КМС
34RUSЛысенко Маргарита222212ч023б118ч016б129ч½14б040ч127б111ч½5.023992271 +49КМС
35RUSМироненко Галина213013б026ч042б040ч½39б½44ч129ч043б037ч02.021202065 -65--
36RUSМочалин Фаддей214314ч025б044ч123б½38ч16ч030б122б½17ч04.021882180 +37КМС
37RUSСафин Роберт219615б110б14ч017б½11ч019ч033б030ч½35б14.021012239 +43КМС
38RUSСкворцов Андрей216116ч½2б½20ч025ч036б042б132ч040б123ч03.022942157 -4КМС
39RUSКочукова Анна213817б028ч023ч044б035ч½43б½42ч131б040ч02.021372076 -62--
40RUSМухина Яна209618ч027б032ч035б½43ч141б134б038ч039б13.521762093 -3КМС
41RUSМартынюк Елизавета199619б111ч024б½15ч013б040ч031ч128б044б13.521502047 +51КМС
42RUSРябов Георгий181220ч029б035ч126ч016б038ч039б044ч143б13.021891855 +43КМС
43RUSВоскресенская Марта188021б½9ч019б033ч040б039ч½44б135ч142ч03.021771906 +26КМС
44RUSДорофеева Ньургуйаана183922ч030ч036б039ч132б035б043ч042б041ч01.019721811 -28--