2-й этап Кубка-2020 по рапиду детский 24.11.2019

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБлудов Максим147425б112ч17б016ч12б18ч134б16ч14б18.012041505 +31--
2RUSМинаков Иван133726ч113б19ч½42б11ч044б15ч08б17ч16.512091365 +28--
3RUSФедоров Олег132827б114ч18б17ч15б19ч16б04ч011ч17.012301396 +68--
4RUSБигаев Тамерлан132928ч115б111ч020б19ч023б119ч13б11ч06.011871325 -4--
5RUSЛогашов Михаил131429б116ч143б111ч13ч034б02б114ч16б06.011901320 +6--
6RUSНовикова Алла128130ч123б025ч115б111б143ч13ч11б05ч17.011981360 +79--
7Юкин Михаил126431б120ч11ч13б034ч025б040ч118б12б05.011651234 -30--
8ХАЧАТРЯН АРТУР123732ч134б13ч023б147ч11б09б12ч014б05.011811230 -7--
9Швецов Дмитрий123833б124ч12б½18ч14б13б08ч021ч110б16.511911312 +74--
10RUSПриоров Глеб123334ч036б126ч144б½13ч111б015ч½19б19ч05.011061185 -48--
11RUSФедоров Егор121335б141ч14б15б06ч010ч143б134ч13б06.011881276 +63--
12RUSНовожилов Никита119536ч11б031ч134б023ч035ч120б125б042ч15.010881148 -47--
13Саушкин Артём118237б12ч039б143ч010б029ч148б½45ч121б04.510981123 -59--
14Решетников Денис118338ч13б034ч045ч124б147б125ч15б08ч16.011241232 +49--
15Лукин Александр116539б14ч037б16ч035б½22ч110б½16ч½43б½5.011401177 +12--
16RUSЧерненко Владислав116040ч15б041ч11б025ч026б123ч115б½18ч15.511401203 +43--
17RUSХрамов Матвей113741б045ч033б135ч037б138ч118б031б119ч15.010421099 -38--
18Мирчук Вячеслав111742ч½46б123ч19б044ч045б117ч17ч016б04.511111113 -4--
19Корнелюк Вячеслав111643б033ч147б037ч138б148ч14б010ч017б04.011191087 -29--
20RUSБлудов Александр110344ч17б040ч14ч048б031б112ч047б122ч15.011081135 +32--
21Сергеева Лидия110145б½43ч022б028ч140ч142б144ч19б013ч15.511031162 +61--
22Уткина Вера104846ч½42б021ч147ч027б115б024ч035ч120б03.510641000 -48--
23ЮРЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ104947б16ч118б08ч012б14ч016б048ч138б04.011651099 +50--
24Проценко Мария104148ч19б044ч031б114ч040б022б138ч047ч14.010831040 -1--
25НОВОЗИЯНИН ИВАН10331ч038б16б039ч116б17ч114б012ч134б05.011891162 +129--
26Чернов Андрей10182б035ч110б038ч033б116ч039б140ч½45б03.511071017 -1--
27Мирчук Владислав10103ч040б046ч141б½22ч032б147ч142б044ч14.510721052 +42--
28Воробьева Дарья10004б037ч035б021б030ч139ч036б132ч½29б13.510481000--
29Дмитриев Даниил10005ч044б036ч140б032ч113б031ч039б028ч02.010681000--
30Дробыш Иван10006б039ч038б033ч028б036ч132б037ч041б12.010471000--
31Егорова Анна10007ч048б112б024ч039б120ч029б117ч040б03.010921000--
32Кадашова Надежда10008б047ч048б036ч129б027ч030ч128б½39ч13.510301000--
33Мастинников Александр10009ч019б017ч030б126ч037б½41ч146б148ч14.510571040 +40--
34Абдуллаев Омар100010б18ч014б112ч17б15ч11ч011б025ч16.012381240 +240--
35Веселов Степан100011ч026б028ч117б115ч½12б045ч022б036б13.510861001 +1--
36Гажа Макар100012б010ч029б032б046ч030б028ч041б135ч01.010481000--
37Киржаев Глеб100013ч028б115ч019б017ч033ч½38б030б146ч13.510831000--
38RUSКонстантинов Егор114414б025ч030ч126б119ч017б037ч124б123ч15.010641116 -28--
39Мокеева Варвара100015ч030б113ч025б031ч028б126ч029ч132б03.010441000--
40Мокеева Любовь109216б027ч120б029ч121б024ч17б026б½31ч14.510771081 -11--
41Носов Даниил100017ч111б016б027ч½45б046ч033б036ч030ч01.510581000--
42Поляков Матвей113518б½22ч145б12ч043б021ч046б127ч112б04.511131118 -17--
43Рябова Мария120819ч121б15ч013б142ч16б011ч044б115ч½5.511701235 +27--
44RUSСкрипченко Таисия102020б029ч124б110ч½18б12ч021б043ч027б03.511281033 +13--
45Темников Олег100021ч½17б142ч014б041ч118ч035б113б026ч14.510971070 +70--
46Терешкин Никита100022б½18ч027б048ч036б141б142ч033ч037б02.510341000--
47Хведосюк Егор102123ч032б119ч122б18б014ч027б020ч024б03.010871000 -21--
48Шаров Александр100024б031ч032ч146б120ч119б013ч½23б033б03.510551000--