Чемпионат Республики Алтай (классика)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМайманов Арнат205618б126ч½24б132ч14б127ч12б130ч134б07.5111602041 -15--
2RUSГордиевский Владимир185619ч127б½33ч029ч130б13б11ч05б132ч16.5511601823 -33--
3Искичекова Надежда100020б034ч0013б117ч12ч018б131б126ч½4.5911321071 +71--
4RUSШершнев Алексей157021ч128б131ч017б11ч09б134ч027б05ч15.01111891481 -89--
5RUSТекенов Сумер138522б015ч117б014ч118б128ч130б02ч04б04.01711781255 -130
6RUSЯзыков Илья131223ч129б018ч121б132б030ч024б19ч128б05.01410261187 -125
7RUSКуюков Артур128224б016ч120б128ч021б129ч09ч033б08ч03.02710551083 -199--
8Феоктистов Олег123225ч130б021ч018б012б116ч128б024ч07б14.02010561107 -125--
9Феоктистов Илья121926б017ч023б120ч104ч07б16б031ч03.01911501132 -87
10RUSИркитова Арина120227ч019б1034ч029б024ч014б118ч025б13.02110101053 -149--
11Ремизов Иван117828б018ч016б122ч014б0020ч113б012ч½2.52610541009 -169--
12Идынов Мерген116029ч021б019ч123б½8ч0016б114ч111б½4.02310651101 -59
13RUSКокпоева Эмилия114630б023ч025б13ч020б118ч0011ч124б03.02210241006 -140--
14Ерленбаев Дамир106531ч025б128ч05б011ч133б010ч012б019б02.03211031000 -65--
15Олчонов Адар105532б05б000000000.03411931013 -42--
16RUSСанина Виктория104733ч07б011ч019б125ч18б012ч023ч120б14.02410951048 +1
17RUSЧернов Данил103934б09б15ч14ч03б021ч123б128ч018б15.01511321115 +76--
18Лобыня Дмитрий10141ч011б16б08ч15ч013б13ч010б117ч04.01812831110 +96--
19RUSБалабаев Ануар10002б010ч012б016ч0023б025ч120б014ч12.02911661000--
20Заречнев Артем10003ч131б07ч09б013ч025б111б019ч116ч03.02810971000--
21Золотухина Карина10004б012ч18б16ч07ч017б00002.03112661040 +40--
22Ильдин Олег10005ч132б0011б1000002.03011881068 +68--
23Колтунов Андрей10006б013б19ч012ч½24б019ч117ч016б002.52511151000--
24RUSКузьмин Дмитрий10007ч133б½1ч026б023ч110б16ч08б113ч15.51012481172 +172--
25Макасеев Артем10008б014ч013ч0016б020ч019б0010ч00.03310991000--
26RUSМендин Арунат10009ч11б½27ч024ч133б134б131ч132ч03б½6.0611421132 +132--
27Минин Сергей100010б12ч½26б133ч131ч11б032б04ч129б16.5412981211 +211--
28Палкин Александр100011ч14ч014б17б134ч05б08ч117б16ч16.0812291221 +221--
29Сребрянский Юрий100012б16ч132ч02б010ч17б133ч134б027ч05.01212011125 +125--
30Сыкыков Сергей100013ч18ч134б131б02ч06б15ч11б033ч16.0713321216 +216--
31Сыкыкова Любовь100014б120ч14б130ч127б032ч026б03ч09б15.01310951077 +77--
32Тобошев Арсентий100015ч122ч129б11б06ч131б127ч126б12б07.0212531227 +227--
33Чендекова Ираида100016б124ч½2б127б026ч014ч129б07ч130б04.51611391055 +55--
34RUSШалтагачев Чингиз100017ч13б130ч010б128б126ч04б129ч11ч17.0312071219 +219--