Открытый командный чемпионат Сибирского федерального округа 2019 года по быстрым шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1KAZKazakov, Konstantin234737б119ч015б142б½9ч½30ч123б112ч133б17.01000
2KAZBekturov, Tamerlan220338ч120б½16ч043ч18б½31б½24ч113б135ч16.51000
3KAZKim, Kristina183239б½21ч017б144б½6ч032ч125б½14ч051б14.51000
4KAZSuleymenov, Alisher235736ч118б17ч141ч15б½29б122ч½11б134ч18.01000
5RUSКардашевский Евгений240926ч141б129ч½22б14ч½18б17ч½45ч136б17.520022420 +11КМС
6RUSГайдым Михаил223328б144ч132б½3б117б148б139ч½6.015782231 -2--
7RUSГайдым Арсений216418б036ч14б011ч129ч045б15б½34ч141б04.519142161 -31
8RUSБояринцев Виталий237927ч143б131ч½24б12ч½20б047ч138б16.019082376 -3--
9RUSСлизунков Дмитрий213340б142ч030б023ч11б½19ч015б½46б137ч15.019682154 +211
10RUSХабаров Сергей223425ч121ч½16ч12.521752249 +15--
11RUSЦепенникова Татьяна187422ч045ч034б17б036ч041б½26б04ч018б01.518891828 -46--
12RUSДивеева Дарья162423б046б½33ч115ч037б142ч140ч½1б019ч04.018531679 +551
13RUSУрусова Ксения166724ч047ч035б116б038ч143б027б02ч020б02.017971648 -19--
14RUSХегай Дарья162925б048б151ч117ч039б044ч½28ч03б121ч03.516261643 +14--
15RUSМарчук Ростислав223019ч037б11ч012б130б½46ч19ч½33б142ч05.018462219 -111
16RUSПанин Михаил204420б138ч12б113ч131ч047б110б035ч143б17.018092103 +591
17RUSСухов Артур198921ч039б13ч014б132б148ч16ч051б144ч½5.517191985 -42
18RUSНевоструев Владимир24237ч14ч041б½29б½22ч05ч045б126б111ч15.020442408 -15КМС
19RUSГончаров Владислав241015б11б142ч½30ч½23б19б146ч140ч112б18.019582422 +12КМС
20RUSГрачев Алексей232816ч02ч½43б131б124ч18ч147б127б113ч17.519422346 +18КМС
21RUSБаев Александр236517б13б144ч132ч025б110б½48ч128ч114б17.517362358 -71
22RUSКозлитин Роман231711б129б½26ч15ч018б134ч14б½36ч-45б-5.019362333 +16--
23RUSОганисян Роман224912ч130ч040б19б019ч033б11ч037б½46ч14.517872216 -332
24RUSТокмашов Максим226413б131б027ч18ч020б035ч12б038ч147б04.017812217 -472
25RUSКалуга Сергей211514ч132ч028б110б021ч051б13ч½39б-48ч-3.516442087 -28--
26RUSМайманов Арнат20055б034ч122б045б½41ч036б111ч118ч029б03.520612001 -41
27RUSШалыгин Николай17468б035ч124б047б143ч038б½13ч120ч031б03.519661767 +211
28KAZIskichekova, Nadezhda17786ч051б125ч048ч144б039ч014б121б032ч03.01000
29RUSСлижевский Александр243345б122ч½5б½18ч½7б14ч034б141ч126ч16.519912432 -1КМС
30RUSСтаросек Константин241446ч123б19ч119б½15ч½1б033ч142б140б17.019302416 +2КМС
31RUSМануйлов Александр226747б124ч18б½20ч016б12ч½35б143ч127ч17.018892287 +201
32RUSКривко Юрий208548ч125б16ч½21б117ч03б051ч144б128б16.517192102 +172
33RUSХрамов Фёдор137642б040ч½12б037ч046б023ч030б015ч01ч00.518811343 -33--
34RUSЛебедь Матвей141141ч026б011ч036б145ч022б029ч07б04б01.019411409 -2--
35RUSФинк Петр112743ч027б013ч038б147ч024б031ч016б02б01.018501144 +17--
36RUSХурчаков Ефим14854б07б045ч034ч011б126ч041б022б+5ч02.018821478 -7--
37RUSРакина Юлия14431ч015ч046б033б112ч040б042ч023ч½9б01.518421444 +1--
38RUSСоболев Владислав15502б016б047ч035ч013б027ч½43б024б08ч00.518151490 -60--
39RUSЗубцов Владимир13973ч½17ч048б151б014ч128б144ч025ч+6б½5.015771523 +126--
40RUSШалтагачев Чингиз17539ч033б½23ч046ч042б137ч112б½19б030ч03.019851749 -41
41RUSБублей Павел224934б15ч018ч½4б026б111ч½36ч129б07ч15.019122242 -71
42RUSГубский Егор228333ч19б119б½1ч½40ч012б037б130ч015б15.018202263 -201
43RUSЖук Валерий214735б18ч020ч02б027б113ч138ч131б016ч04.017902108 -392
44RUSБерезина Мария177151ч16б021б03ч½28ч114б½39б132ч017б½4.516551791 +202
45RUSРазговоров Юрий194429ч011б136б126ч½34б17ч018ч05б022ч+4.520261949 +5--
46RUSПанфилов Николай193430б012ч½37ч140б133ч115б019б09ч023б03.519591915 -191
47RUSЧернов Александр196331ч013б138б127ч035б116ч020ч08б024ч14.019301953 -101
48RUSМаматов Валерий180132б014ч039ч028б051ч117б021б06ч025б+2.017361721 -80--
51RUSОвсянников Александр119344б028ч014б039ч148б025ч032б017ч03ч01.016431200 +7--