Заневский Гроссмейстер 2019

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛамберт Марк141329ч118б112ч16б12ч010б14б½5.512431433 +20--
2RUSЯкубович Владимир127730б119ч115б110ч11б14ч012б16.012471388 +111--
3RUSБуга Владислав134031ч033б137ч½45б136ч122б15ч15.510861334 -6--
4RUSДрощак Артем142132б121ч116б111ч19б12б11ч½6.512201472 +51--
5RUSМихайлов Артем130733ч043б114ч041б131ч123б13б04.011151250 -57--
6RUSХвостов Дмитрий130534б123ч117б11ч020б116ч118б16.011801374 +69--
7Кузминер Вадим124935ч120б031ч114б118ч024б121ч15.011251266 +17--
8Бабенков Федор123636б044ч030б140ч132б138ч033б14.010431173 -63--
9RUSИванов Никита123437ч122б033ч124б14ч027б035ч14.011191206 -28--
10Бабкин Константин123138б125ч120б12б022ч½1ч015б14.511771256 +25--
11Быков Егор122039ч124б122ч14б027ч118б020ч04.011471210 -10--
12RUSПриходько Арсений122840б127ч11б036ч117б121ч12ч05.011651274 +46--
13Мамьяк Максим120941ч126б039ч043б133ч014б053ч13.010581115 -94--
14Сафиуллов Артур120942б136ч½5б17ч021б013ч129б14.511441229 +20--
15Кораблев Максим119743ч128б12ч022б035ч129б½10ч03.511121150 -47--
16Сидоров Даниил119444б157ч14ч026б129ч16б027ч04.011381193 -1--
17Венгурцев Андрей117945ч131б16ч028б112ч033б138ч15.011131232 +53--
18Курченков Михаил117546б11ч032б123ч17б111ч16ч05.011941275 +100--
19RUSДементьев Даниил116347ч12б041ч129б039ч149ч032б03.010691080 -83--
20Апрелев Даниил114048б17ч110ч039б16ч055б111б15.011501235 +95--
21Абашев Владимир113949ч14б051ч155б114ч112б07б04.012001201 +62--
22RUSБиткова Софья108150б19ч111б015ч110б½3ч049б14.511791194 +113--
23Джилкибаева Камила110851ч16б049ч118б053ч15ч034б14.011611166 +58--
24Якименко Словен109852б111ч040б19ч034б17ч041б14.011131136 +38--
25Широкий Станислав109853ч110б055ч049б037ч139б051ч02.010841000 -98--
26Лочмелис Даниил109054б113ч136б016ч038б040ч142б½3.510721079 -11--
27Трубин Григорий108855ч112б056ч137б111б09ч116б15.011301202 +114--
28Автухов Роман108756б115ч044б117ч049б042ч048б02.010601000 -87--
29Йылмаз Ильяс10631б046ч157б119ч116б015ч½14ч03.511681118 +55--
30Слюсарева Ольга10752ч045б½8ч053б046ч143б139ч13.510771076 +1--
31Вахрушева Яна10693б117ч07б044ч15б054ч155б14.011541142 +73--
32Нежевенко Артём10644ч047б118ч051б18ч036б119ч14.011861157 +93--
33Порфирьев Андрей10635б13ч09б048ч113б117ч08ч03.012171116 +53--
34Балашов Николай10526ч049б046ч154б124ч053б123ч03.010781035 -17--
35Петров Кирилл10487б048ч050б157ч115б056ч19б03.010991044 -4--
36Тоболич Данила10438ч114б½26ч112б03б032ч045б13.511671109 +66--
37Бакутов Егор10379б050ч13б½27ч025б045ч057б12.511091014 -23--
38Рогова Елизавета103610ч051б047ч156б126ч18б117б04.011431124 +88--
39Гулин Сергей102911б052ч113б120ч019б025ч130б03.011291055 +26--
40Смирнова Мария101912ч053б124ч08б051ч126б054б13.011301049 +30--
41Филиппов Александр101513б054ч119б05ч050б157ч124ч03.011111036 +21--
42Бадоев Артемий100014ч055б053ч047б152ч128б126ч½3.510561031 +31--
43Васильева Вера100015б05ч052б113ч057б½30ч044б01.511131000--
44Ким Марина100016ч08б128ч031б054ч051б043ч12.011211000--
45Лобанов Семен100017б030ч½48б13ч055ч037б136ч02.510981000--
46Мосейчук Илья100018ч029б034б050ч030б0+52ч12.010611000--
47Павлова Татьяна100519б032ч038б042ч0+50ч156б02.010441000 -5--
48Решетников Николай101420ч035б145ч033б056ч052б128ч13.010481004 -10--
49Савенчук Артемий103221б034ч123б025ч128ч119б122ч04.011041104 +72--
50Агафонов Евгений100022ч037б035ч046б141ч047б0+2.010311000--
51Илларионов Даниил125823б038ч121б032ч040б044ч125б13.010661147 -111--
52Манукян Давид100024ч039б043ч0+42б048ч046б01.010241000--
53Никифорова Александра100025б040ч042б130ч123б034ч013б02.010801000--
54Ноусиайнен Тим100026ч041б0+34ч044б131б040ч02.010411000--
55Попенкова Варвара100027б042ч125б121ч045б120ч031ч03.010761014 +14--
56Серба Денис100028ч0+27б038ч048б135б047ч13.010461000--
57Чабан Александра1000+16б029ч035б043ч½41б037ч01.510601000--