Дошкольная шахматная лига - 1 этап

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМакарова Радмила109832ч114б112ч015б111ч021б12ч14б118ч06.010421148 +50--
2RUSВохрамеев Дмитрий117230б116ч16б14ч13б17ч11б05б111ч18.010531296 +124--
3RUSИванов Мирон108937ч115б123ч112б12ч05б14ч19б17ч18.010481269 +180--
4Зайнуллин Амир10298б118ч17б12б012ч116ч13б01ч039б05.010571079 +50--
5RUSЕрмолич Елизавета113812ч029б111б114ч139б13ч013б12ч016б16.010561166 +28--
6Башаров Марат103134ч117б12ч016б023ч039ч038б121б113ч15.010261058 +27--
7Анциферов Семен100027ч121б14ч018б18ч12б012ч113б13б06.010421121 +121--
8Сергеева Анастасия10004ч031б119б139ч07б029ч123ч1004.010131037 +37--
9Зубаеров Зуфар100133ч123б021ч110б116ч011б114б13ч012ч05.010301053 +52--
10RUSГайнетдинова Кира100438б013ч022б09ч027б133ч129б028ч135б14.010001000 -4--
11Захаров Егор108929ч138б15ч023б11б19ч039б116ч12б06.010521152 +63--
12Ибрагимов Динар10895б139ч11б13ч04б018ч17б036ч19б16.010461148 +59--
13Красноперов Максим100015ч010б128ч134б135ч023б15ч07ч06б04.010191000--
14Муллин Дамир100028ч11ч033б15б036ч135б19ч039ч023б04.010331000--
15Нургатин Рузиль100013б13ч034б11ч029б100003.010371045 +45--
16Саттаров Азамат100031ч12б035ч16ч19б14б021ч111б05ч05.010511067 +67--
17Хаертдинов Данир100035б16ч036б029ч028б½27ч137ч118б024ч03.510081000--
18Алишев Азамат100020ч14б038ч17ч037б112б024ч117ч11б16.010281110 +110--
19Алишева Алия1000024б18ч035б034ч137б025ч123б021ч03.010051000--
20Вербайкин Ранэль100018б0000000000.010001000--
21Гайнуллина Элен100026б17ч09б033ч138б11ч016б06ч019б14.010141000--
22Галимова Камилла1000037б110ч10000002.010021060 +60--
23Гареев Рамазан100036б19ч13б011ч06б113ч08б019ч114ч15.010231047 +47--
24Гильманов Юсуф1037019ч039б031ч133б138ч118б035ч117б15.010081078 +41--
25Давлетшина Алия100039б034ч029б038ч031б128ч½19б033ч036б12.510071000--
26Дербенев Федор100021ч0000034б01001.010001000--
27Зайдуллина Алия10007б035ч031б137ч010ч017б033б038ч028б½1.510001000--
28Калинина Ульяна100014б036ч013б0+17ч½25б½34ч½10б027ч½3.010011000--
29Мавлянбердиев Дамир100011б05ч025ч117б115ч08б010ч1003.010331000--
30Мокина Арина10002ч0000000000.011721000--
31Пермяков Ярослав100016б08ч027ч024б025ч000000.010071000--
32Постников Матвей10001б0000000000.010981000--
33Струздин Максим10009б0+14ч021б024ч010б027ч125б138ч03.010051000--
34Файзуллин Роман10006б025б115ч013ч019б026ч128б½002.510041000--
35Файзуллина Диана100017ч027б116б019ч113б114ч0024б010ч03.010051000--
36Фокин Алексей100023ч028б117ч1014б00012б025ч02.010151000--
37Чумбайкина Анастасия10003б022ч0+27б118ч019ч117б0003.010151000--
38Швецов Мирослав100010ч111ч018б025б121ч024б06ч027б133б14.010181000--
39Широв Илья106125ч112б024ч18б15ч06б111ч014б14ч16.010461141 +80--