Дворец. Октябрь. турнир 2.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Лемье Леон1091033б139ч038б12.02810001099 +8--
2RUSГлухова Дарья1000075ч138б102.02510001060 +60--
3Лобода Мирон1076025ч0024б11.05710001064 -12--
4RUSИбоян Илья1046052ч049б043ч11.04410001005 -41--
5Панова Полина1043070б033ч061б11.04710581017 -26--
6RUSСавочкин Аркадий10300045б½00.56210311030--
7Степанов Павел100024ч1071б168ч13.0710001090 +90--
8Мухин Артём100067ч0048б½48ч11.53310131003 +3--
9RUSАушев Гелани100017б037ч152б160ч13.0510351071 +71--
10Вороненко Иван1000035б037б113ч01.04010511000--
11Коршунов Михаил1000061ч151б052ч01.04810101000--
12Цогоев Алан1000074ч1001.03810001030 +30--
13Коркина Мария115238ч142б046ч½10б12.51210091136 -16--
14RUSБелушкин Виктор108155ч150б016б059ч01.04910081000 -81--
15RUSАбрамов Андрей100031б151ч150ч002.01810131033 +33--
16RUSГутеев Никита102059б160ч014ч149б13.01010211079 +59--
17Боровик Александр11409ч1059б023б12.01610011136 -4--
18Кияшев Святослав100029ч1062б001.05510001000--
19Куликов Петр107141б0031ч139б12.02910121086 +15--
20RUSРябов Илья110925б162ч160б150ч03.0810021134 +25--
21Абагаев Владимир100032б048ч164б163ч02.01910531017 +17--
22Астафьев Степан1069034ч1051б12.02010161120 +51--
23Бабакин Макарий100040ч0027б117ч01.04610471000--
24Бакулин Дим10007б054ч½73б03ч00.56110191000--
25Барышева Анна100020ч03б1064ч01.03610621000--
26Березовский Георгий100030ч163б166ч057б02.01310311010 +10--
27Бирюков Василий100060б059ч023ч072б11.05810011000--
28Бында Ростислав100033ч166б063ч053б01.03410371000--
29Виноградов Пётр100018б064ч030ч158б01.05610101000--
30Носиков Алексей100026б049ч029б047ч00.07310001000--
31Голубничая Анастасия100015ч071б019б055ч00.07210181000--
32Гончаренко Даниил109421ч167б0071ч12.02310131104 +10--
33Городиский Артем100028б01ч05б162ч12.03010341011 +11--
34Горюнов Николай1000022б0065ч00.06610351000--
35Дмитриев Артем1000010ч169б167ч02.02610131033 +33--
36Дрогин Алексей100039б073ч½57ч074ч00.56310001000--
37Дружинин Матвей100058ч09б010ч075б11.05210101000--
38Жданова Елизавета100013б057б12ч01ч01.03510611000--
39Жуков Григорий100036ч168б01б019ч01.03910411000--
40Захаров Андрей100023б10001.03710001030 +30--
41Ильиных Алексей103719ч169ч167б166б03.0210291095 +58--
42RUSИльиных Афанасий103564б113ч168б046ч13.0310381096 +61--
43Ильичев Виктор10000004б00.06810461000--
44RUSКалантаров Богдан1000046б0000.07010001000--
45Кипов Айтек103150б006ч½00.56010191000 -31--
46RUSКириллов Георгий1000044ч113б½42б01.53210621015 +15--
47Калинкин Константин1000053ч0030б00.06910131000--
48Круть Александр100068ч021б08ч½8б00.55910001000--
49Кутковой Кирилл100063б030б14ч116ч02.02210461015 +15--
50RUSЛавров Аркадий100845ч114ч115б120б03.0610551084 +76--
51RUSЛесничий Александр103171ч115б011ч122ч02.02110171027 -4--
52Лещев Алексей100004б19ч011б12.01710151034 +34--
53Лобода Семён1026047б1028ч12.02710001081 +55--
54Макрушин Роман100062б024б½000.56510001000--
55Максютов Артем100014б0056ч031б00.07510271000--
56Мамалаев Давид10000+55б102.03110001030 +30--
57Михайлов Федор100065б138ч036б126ч13.01110001060 +60--
58RUSНекрасов Александр103937б10029ч01.05010001033 -6--
59Носков Григорий100216ч027б117ч014б01.05110601000 -2--
60Орлов Андрей100027ч116б120ч09б02.01410321011 +11--
61Павлов Александр1000011б005ч00.07110221000--
62Полбинникова Алена100054ч120б018ч033б01.04310271000--
63Порсункинов Алдар111849ч126ч028б121б13.0910001140 +22--
64Прохоров Артемий100042ч029б121ч025б12.02410091003 +3--
65Робертус Анна100057ч00034б11.05310001000--
66RUSСелихов Кирилл100573б128ч126б141ч14.0110091126 +121--
67RUSЧотчаева Лейлия10398б132ч141ч035б02.01510331038 -1--
68Ткачев Марк100048б139ч142ч17б03.0410091063 +63--
69Трапезникова Эмма100072ч141б035ч001.04110121000--
70RUSТрофимов Семен117305ч1001.04210431192 +19--
71Тюленева София100051б031ч17ч032б01.04510311000--
72Хоменков Марк100069б00027ч00.07410001000--
73Царев Александр100066ч036б½24ч000.56410021000--
74Чмыхов Арсений1000012б0036б11.05410001000--
75Чмыхов Никита100002б0037ч00.06710001000--